Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Iphigénie BORDAS TC Belvaux 24417 U14 665 6.1 0
Sarah BORDIGNON TC Echternach 23951 U16 595 6.1 100
Sandrine BORGES TC Petange 24770 35+ 683 6.1 0
Cornelia Borneff TC Remich 25364 45+ 356 5.3 90
Fleur Borneff TC Remich 25365 U14 468 5.5 115
Elodie BORS TC Steinfort 24763 U14 560 6.1 165
Mara BORTNOWSCHI TC Arquebusiers 24846 U16 664 6.1 15
Marie-Anne BOS TC Contern 14102 35+ 739 6.1 0
Iris Frederique BOSDIJK TC Colmar Berg 24638 U14 571 6.1 120
Axelle BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 21738 Senior 251 4.4 120
Lisa BOTTINO TC Esch 24337 U12 416 5.4 90
Mara BOUR TC Junglinster 23423 U16 511 5.5 90
Miranta Evangelia BOURA TC Arquebusiers 24721 Senior 739 6.1 0
Inès Bové TC Wiltz 25885 U12 739 6.1 0
Nathalie BRACHMOND-SUTOR TC Schieren 23543 35+ 458 5.5 135
Linda BRAND TC Colmar Berg 11803 45+ 739 6.1 0
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 95 3.1 185
Typhaine BRAUCOURT TC Senningerberg 24802 U14 441 5.4 -41
Laëtitia BRAUCOURT TC Senningerberg 24258 U16 385 5.4 235
Sue BRAUN TC Belvaux 22471 U18 739 6.1 0
Bianca BRAUN TC Schuttrange 21686 35+ 4.4
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Gasperich 22657 U16 39 1.promotion 210
Leni Breidt Tennis Spora 25702 U8 739 6.1
Iryna BREMOND-KURYANOVICH TC Arquebusiers 21959 35+ 1.elite
LAURA BRENTEGANI TC Bonnevoie 25560 U12 595 6.1 100
Justine BRETNACHER Tennis Spora 25239 U12 739 6.1 0
Denise BRIMMEYER TC Heiderscheid 14603 35+ 356 5.3 90
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 102 3.1 150
Cathlien BROODMAN TC Raketka 23313 U14 739 6.1 0
Elina BROODMAN TC Cap on Line 24899 U12 494 5.5 90
Rachele Bruno TC Walferdange 25500 U14 739 6.1 0
Chiara BUCK TC Arquebusiers 24932 U18 739 6.1 0
Alexandra BUHLMANN Tennis Spora 22888 U16 398 5.4 121
Gabriela BUJAK TC Bonnevoie 24453 U14 565 6.1 150
Anica BUKVIC TC Belvaux 22693 Senior 505 5.5 90
PAOLA BULJAN TC Arquebusiers 25676 U10 1125 6.1
Pia BUNTGEN TC Junglinster 17236 55+ 739 6.1 0
Beate BURGHARD TC Echternach 23637 55+ 4.4
Alienor CABANNES TC Arquebusiers 23243 U18 739 6.1 0
Clarisse Cahen Sinner TC Bonnevoie 25351 U12 711 6.1 0
Nathalie CALMES TC Bissen 19073 Senior 505 5.5 90
Romina CALO TC Howald 25150 35+ 605 6.1 100
Tamara CAMPEA TC Belvaux 24274 U14 325 5.3 268
Lara CARINI TC Schifflange 25094 Senior 739 6.1 0
Noéline CASCIATO TC Steinfort 24751 U16 241 4.4 120
Céline CASTEL TC Contern 23054 U14 739 6.1 0
Chiara CASTROVINCI TC Petange 22912 U10 739 6.1
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 18 1.elite 340
Marcelle CECH TC Colmar Berg 21594 45+ 739 6.1 0
Amra CEMALOVIC TC Belvaux 21792 Senior 739 6.1 0
Monica CERUTTI TC B.E.I. 21774 45+ 508 5.5 90
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 98 3.1 150
Maryse CHABOTEAUX TC Mondercange 21659 Senior 1.promotion
Misuk CHAE TC Howald 24659 45+ 739 6.1 0
Audrey CHAIGNON TC Bridel/Koplescht 23640 Senior 6.1
Cindy CHALA TC Steinfort 24104 Senior 1.elite
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U16 153 3.3 150
Nelly CHAU TC Cap on Line 24033 U12 739 6.1 0
Nathalie CHEVALIER TC Echternach 23354 35+ 711 6.1 0
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 23 1.promotion 785
Sara Cimic TC Senningerberg 25543 U18 739 6.1 0
Dorothée CIOLINO TC Howald 24131 45+ 739 6.1 0
Hannah CISOWSKI TC Esch 25252 U10 739 6.1
Sarah CISOWSKI TC Esch 25251 U12 739 6.1 0
Melissa Elena CLAUSSE TC Esch 23791 U16 274 5.1 90
Sara CLEES Tennis Spora 23936 U12 674 6.1 0
Laure CLEMENT TC Sandweiler 24700 35+ 541 6.1 230
FLEUR CLERC TC Bonnevoie 25802 U10 739 6.1
Carole Closener TC Contern 25613 45+ 739 6.1 0
Marta COIMBRA TC Lorentzweiler 25664 U6 739 6.1
Aliki COLANTONIO TC Steinfort 24762 U18 505 5.5 90
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 251 4.4 120
Lila Colino TC Bonnevoie 25338 U16 739 6.1 0
Pénélope CONAC TC Arquebusiers 24447 U14 739 6.1 0
Silvia CONTE Tennis Spora 25232 U10 605 6.1
Catherine COOK TC Grevenmacher 23015 U16 379 5.4 320
Camille COPETTE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24981 U14 571 6.1 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 170 4.1 120
Eléonore CORNELIS Tennis Spora 25277 U10 595 6.1
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 8 1.elite 1140
Sophie CORNEROTTE TC Petange 18337 Senior 1.promotion
Maxine Cornet TC Lorentzweiler 25441 U8 739 6.1
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 11 1.elite 720
Gabrielle Cossart TC Mondorf 25761 U12 739 6.1 0
Rachel COSTE TC Mersch 23080 U16 739 6.1 0
Elisabeth CRAIBE TC Schuttrange 25010 45+ 739 6.1 0
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 Senior 125 3.2 150
Kyana CRNOVRSANIN TC Nordstad 24146 U18 475 5.5 106
Cecilia CSIZMADIA TC Bonnevoie 25022 U14 711 6.1 0
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U14 231 4.4 406
Kernida CURTET TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25048 45+ 739 6.1 0
Lou Chloé DA COSTA TC Lorentzweiler 25444 U8 683 6.1
Julie DAESCHLER TC Junglinster 21142 Senior 340 5.3 115
Melissa DA GRACA ROCHA TC Belvaux 20880 Senior 739 6.1 0
Sango Dancausse TC Howald 25344 U12 490 5.5 90
Karen DANIELS-TODD TC Senningerberg 24370 45+ 380 5.4 320
Emma DARNE TC Bridel/Koplescht 24565 Senior 739 6.1 0
Julie DARNE Tennis Spora 18374 35+ 424 5.4 90
Andrea DA SILVA TC Belvaux 20314 Senior 739 6.1 0
Darcey Lene DA SILVA SW BURGO CORREIA TAVARES TC Wiltz 23369 U18 739 6.1 0
Voir plus