Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Cloe DE CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23091 U16 745 6.1 0
Janice DECKER TC Arquebusiers 18784 Senior 359 5.3 90
Manca DECKO TC Howald 22853 35+ 402 5.4 126
Pascale DEFAYS TC Nordstad 23060 45+ 427 5.4 90
Fannie DEFLANDRE TC Arquebusiers 24581 Senior 745 6.1 0
Arlette DE FREITAS DA SILVA TC Steinfort 25294 45+ 191 4.2 120
Julie DEGREGORI TC Senningerberg 23712 U14 745 6.1 0
Valerie DEGROULT TC Senningerberg 22186 45+ 468 5.5 115
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 64 2.2 405
Lynn DEIBENER TC Nordstad 20666 Senior 275 5.1 90
Anne DEISSENBERG TC Walferdange 22751 U16 745 6.1 0
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 170 4.1 120
Emmanuelle DE JAER TC Bettembourg 22919 35+ 6.1
Yoon Shin DELCOURT-KIM TC Howald 24881 45+ 503 5.5 90
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.elite
Jil DELHEZ TC Junglinster 24663 U18 339 5.3 130
Catarina DELLAGIACOMA TC B.E.I. 25625 Senior 745 6.1 0
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 193 4.2 120
Mara DELOGE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23208 U18 745 6.1 0
Marie DELRIEU TC Belvaux 25243 U14 1094 6.1 -80
Anna DELVAUX TC Senningerberg 23749 U14 489 5.5 92
Victoria DELVAUX-THOMPSON TC Senningerberg 23559 45+ 745 6.1 0
Julie DELWAIDE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23033 U16 386 5.4 230
Lilou DE MAYNARD TC Howald 24497 U12 745 6.1 0
Sylvie DENAYER TC Steinfort 23738 35+ 515 5.5 90
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 81 2.2 180
Michelle DE NUTTE TC Junglinster 20562 Senior 745 6.1 0
Elisabeth DE ROOY TC Husen 21488 45+ 745 6.1 0
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 15 1.elite 370
Muriel DE SMET TC Bonnevoie 24095 45+ 745 6.1 0
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 81 2.2 180
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 219 4.3 120
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 59 2.1 25
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 181 4.2 261
Célia DIEDERICH TC Bissen 25054 U12 645 6.1 20
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 275 5.1 90
Milou DIJKSTAL TC Walferdange 21625 Senior 745 6.1 0
Maité DIMMER TC Lorentzweiler 24771 U16 745 6.1 0
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 56 2.1 180
Chantale DIMMER TC Echternach 22601 45+ 645 6.1 20
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 81 2.2 180
Charlie DISWISCOUR TC Walferdange 21300 Senior 311 5.2 90
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1
Lara DONATIELLO TC Dudelange 23526 U14 745 6.1 0
Valentine DONTERI TC Remich 25296 U10 661 6.1
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 162 4.1 270
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 138 3.3 290
Yasmine Ceila DORVIL TC Walferdange 23866 U16 745 6.1 0
Sofia DOS REIS TC Schifflange 25586 U14 745 6.1 0
Luana DOS SANTOS KITUMBA TC Diekirch 25024 U14 644 6.1 20
Erica Maria DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO TC Belvaux 25083 Senior 684 6.1 0
Stephanie DUCAMP TC Mersch 17873 Senior 745 6.1 0
Valerie DUCAMP TC Mersch 17874 Senior 745 6.1 0
Caroline DUCAMP TC Mersch 17872 Senior 745 6.1 0
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 119 3.2 150
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 215 4.3 120
Alicia DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24784 U12 305 5.2 90
Delphine DUROT TC Steinfort 24647 35+ 745 6.1 0
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 Senior 1.elite
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 193 4.2 120
Sophie DUTILLEUL TC Colmar Berg 19184 Senior 745 6.1 0
Anastasia DUTKIEWICZ TC Steinfort 22541 U18 359 5.3 90
Hélène DUVOUX TC Stade 24830 U16 464 5.5 120
Natalija DYLENOK TC Grevenmacher 20717 55+ 551 6.1 220
Weronika DZIENSKA TC Husen 25509 U12 603 6.1 100
Kim EDDYSSON TC Junglinster 23540 U16 427 5.4 90
Andrea EERITS TC Walferdange 24593 U14 675 6.1 0
Gaëtane EGERTON TC Bonnevoie 24626 U12 690 6.1 0
Louise EGGLY-SKOG TC Belvaux 23900 U16 474 5.5 112
Dominique EIXLER TC Junglinster 23498 Senior 745 6.1 0
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 112 3.2 230
Veronique ELTER Tennis Spora 13665 35+ 745 6.1 0
Katharina ENDNER TC Mondercange 22997 Senior 1.elite
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 114 3.2 150
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25081 45+ 149 3.3 150
Germaine EVERARD TC Steinfort 15450 65+ 745 6.1 0
Valerie EVERARD TC Schieren 19762 Senior 515 5.5 90
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 0.pro
Elisabeth EXALL WHITESIDE TC Cap on Line 21508 65+ 424 5.4 90
Jill FABER TC Bertrange 21399 35+ 272 5.1 90
Danielle FABER TC Lorentzweiler 18439 55+ 745 6.1 0
Rosi FABER TC Echternach 22677 55+ 661 6.1 15
Yana FABER TC Troisvierges 25483 U12 654 6.1 20
Marie FABER HAAGEN TC Howald 24767 U10 587 6.1
Morgane FAUCHER TC Husen 21498 Senior 555 6.1 215
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 0.pro
Friederike Feil TC Bridel/Koplescht 25562 U14 745 6.1 0
Laure FELGEN TC Husen 21499 Senior 715 6.1 0
MADELINE FELT TC Bonnevoie 25531 Senior 477 5.5 106
Alexandra Felten TC Schifflange 25446 U14 549 6.1 230
Sophie Feltgen TC Lorentzweiler 25511 U10 715 6.1
Elisabeth FELTGEN TC Lorentzweiler 22486 U18 587 6.1 115
Maria Victoria Fernandez TC Sandweiler 25321 35+ 640 6.1 30
Charlotte FERRETTI TC Sandweiler 23863 U18 745 6.1 0
Françoise Ferry Tennis Spora 25533 45+ 485 5.5 95
Gabrielle FICHTER-KIMMES TC Walferdange 15689 65+ 715 6.1 0
Anne FIEBER TC Junglinster 24426 45+ 1.promotion
Jo Ann FIEDLER TC Sandweiler 25016 U12 661 6.1 15
Aline FIGUEIREDO FONSECA TC Wiltz 25138 U12 745 6.1 0
Antonella FIORANI TC Arquebusiers 22567 U16 745 6.1 0
Voir plus