Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Lou Chloé DA COSTA TC Lorentzweiler 25444 U8 556 6.1
Julie DAESCHLER TC Junglinster 21142 Senior 405 5.4 90
Melissa DA GRACA ROCHA TC Belvaux 20880 Senior 749 6.1 0
Sango DANCAUSSE TC Howald 25344 U12 440 5.5 305
Karen DANIELS-TODD TC Senningerberg 24370 45+ 338 5.3 127
Emma DARNE TC Bridel/Koplescht 24565 Senior 749 6.1 0
Julie DARNE Tennis Spora 18374 35+ 420 5.4 90
Andrea DA SILVA TC Belvaux 20314 Senior 749 6.1 0
Darcey Lene DA SILVA SW BURGO CORREIA TAVARES TC Wiltz 23369 U18 749 6.1 0
Kassandra DAVESNE Tennis Spora 25395 Senior 1.elite
Helene DAVID TC Senningerberg 25910 U14 628 6.1 100
Elinor DAVIES TC Senningerberg 23120 U14 694 6.1 0
Caroline DAXHELET TC Arquebusiers 19225 Senior 47 2.1 425
Kamilia DAYA TC Cap on Line 24361 Senior 1.elite
Juliana DE ANDRADE TC Howald 26046 35+ 749 6.1 0
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 39 1.promotion 221
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 119 3.2 150
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 36 1.promotion 270
Janice DECKER TC Arquebusiers 18784 Senior 420 5.4 90
Manca DECKO TC Howald 22853 35+ 288 5.2 147
Pascale DEFAYS TC Nordstad 23060 45+ 508 5.5 90
Fannie DEFLANDRE TC Arquebusiers 24581 Senior 749 6.1 0
Valerie DEGROULT TC Senningerberg 22186 45+ 385 5.4 112
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 71 2.2 205
Lynn DEIBENER TC Nordstad 20666 Senior 307 5.2 90
Anne DEISSENBERG TC Walferdange 22751 U16 749 6.1 0
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 190 4.2 120
Emmanuelle DE JAER TC Bettembourg 22919 35+ 6.1
Yoon Shin DELCOURT-KIM TC Howald 24881 45+ 694 6.1 0
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.elite
Jil DELHEZ TC Junglinster 24663 U18 322 5.3 335
Catarina DELLAGIACOMA TC B.E.I. 25625 Senior 749 6.1 0
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 191 4.2 120
Marie DELRIEU TC Belvaux 25243 U14 1173 6.1 -300
Victoria DELVAUX-THOMPSON TC Senningerberg 23559 45+ 749 6.1 0
Julie DELWAIDE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23033 U16 382 5.4 120
Lilou DE MAYNARD TC Howald 24497 U12 749 6.1 0
Sylvie DENAYER TC Steinfort 23738 35+ 749 6.1 0
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 90 3.1 150
Michelle DE NUTTE TC Junglinster 20562 Senior 749 6.1 0
Elisabeth DE ROOY TC Husen 21488 45+ 749 6.1 0
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 1.promotion
Muriel DE SMET TC Bonnevoie 24095 45+ 749 6.1 0
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 43 1.promotion 210
Pia Soline DE VILLE DE GOYET TC Bonnevoie 25958 U10 551 6.1
Tia DE WAHA TC Walferdange 25980 U14 749 6.1 0
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 248 4.4 120
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 212 4.3 120
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 66 2.2 295
Célia DIEDERICH TC Bissen 25054 U12 605 6.1 130
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 307 5.2 90
Milou DIJKSTAL TC Walferdange 21625 Senior 749 6.1 0
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 56 2.1 180
Chantale DIMMER TC Echternach 22601 45+ 632 6.1 100
Maité DIMMER TC Lorentzweiler 24771 U16 749 6.1 0
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 93 3.1 150
Charlie DISWISCOUR TC Walferdange 21300 Senior 353 5.3 90
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1
Oksana DOMINA TC Belvaux 25819 Senior 469 5.5 112
Lara DONATIELLO TC Dudelange 23526 U14 749 6.1 0
Valentine DONTERI TC Remich 25296 U10 542 6.1
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 191 4.2 120
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 100 3.2 586
Yasmine Ceila DORVIL TC Walferdange 23866 U16 749 6.1 0
Sofia DOS REIS TC Schifflange 25586 U14 717 6.1 0
Luana DOS SANTOS KITUMBA TC Diekirch 25024 U14 692 6.1 0
Erica Maria DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO TC Belvaux 25083 Senior 749 6.1 0
Valerie DUCAMP TC Mersch 17874 Senior 749 6.1 0
Stephanie DUCAMP TC Mersch 17873 Senior 749 6.1 0
Caroline DUCAMP TC Mersch 17872 Senior 749 6.1 0
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 106 3.2 315
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 241 4.4 120
Alicia DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24784 U12 404 5.4 90
Delphine DUROT TC Steinfort 24647 35+ 749 6.1 0
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 Senior 1.elite
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 156 4.1 148
Sophie DUTILLEUL TC Colmar Berg 19184 Senior 749 6.1 0
Anastasia DUTKIEWICZ TC Steinfort 22541 U18 353 5.3 90
Hélène DUVOUX TC Stade 24830 U16 438 5.5 330
Natalija DYLENOK TC Grevenmacher 20717 55+ 749 6.1 0
Weronika DZIENSKA TC Husen 25509 U12 749 6.1 0
Kim EDDYSSON TC Junglinster 23540 U16 508 5.5 90
Andrea EERITS TC Walferdange 24593 U14 674 6.1 15
Gaëtane EGERTON TC Bonnevoie 24626 U12 613 6.1 115
Louise EGGLY-SKOG TC Belvaux 23900 U16 749 6.1 0
Paula EHLSCHEID TC Grevenmacher 25713 U14 5.5
Dominique EIXLER TC Junglinster 23498 Senior 749 6.1 0
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 104 3.2 370
Veronique ELTER Tennis Spora 13665 35+ 749 6.1 0
Katharina ENDNER TC Mondercange 22997 Senior 1.elite
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 108 3.2 245
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Sandweiler 25081 45+ 169 4.1 120
Germaine EVERARD TC Steinfort 15450 65+ 749 6.1 0
Valerie EVERARD TC Schieren 19762 Senior 749 6.1 0
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 5 0.pro 145
Elisabeth EXALL WHITESIDE TC Cap on Line 21508 65+ 508 5.5 90
Leila FABBRI TC Belvaux 25817 U12 348 5.3 90
Rosi FABER TC Echternach 22677 55+ 749 6.1 0
Danielle FABER TC Lorentzweiler 18439 55+ 749 6.1 0
Yana FABER TC Troisvierges 25483 U12 603 6.1 135
Voir plus