Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U14 331 5.2 60
Lisa-Cheyenne ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 22617 U18 349 5.2 45
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 82 2.2 90
Alysa Ann ADROVIC TC Schifflange 25093 U10 730 6.1
Shany AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22019 U18 730 6.1 0
Jessica AGNES TC Heiderscheid 23128 Senior 626 6.1 80
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 62 2.1 90
Barbara Agostino Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 114 3.1 75
Yasmine AH PIANG TC Bonnevoie 20955 Senior 730 6.1 0
Eve ALBERS TC Husen 23614 U16 418 5.4 73
Clémence ALBERT Tennis Spora 25213 U14 730 6.1 0
Valentina ALLEVA TC Petange 23750 U16 319 5.2 110
Vincenza ALLEVA TC Howald 24222 U12 378 5.3 60
Stacy Almeida Tavares TC Nordstad 25493 U16 544 5.5 45
Sixtine ALMÉRAS Tennis Spora 24713 U10 602 6.1
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 120 3.2 120
Helene AMLUNG TC Bissen 22628 Senior 730 6.1 0
Marine AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 23428 Senior 730 6.1 0
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 178 4.1 60
Carmen Anthon TC Nordstad 25527 45+ 730 6.1 0
Anna ANTONI TC Bonnevoie 22788 U16 465 5.4 45
Manuela ANTUNES TC Junglinster 24754 35+ 674 6.1 0
Autumn-Joy Appleby - VAN POPPEL TC Lorentzweiler 25705 U14 730 6.1 0
ADINA TEODORA ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 33 1.promotion 245
Laura AREND TC Lorentzweiler 24369 U16 381 5.3 56
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 167 4.1 160
Emma ARENDT TC Esch 24982 U14 516 5.5 61
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 95 3.1 225
Claire ASTORRI TC Arquebusiers 23344 U16 730 6.1 0
Julie ATTEN TC Husen 21486 Senior 398 5.3 45
Yasmine AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22022 Senior 730 6.1 0
Seiya BABA-NOARO TC Schuttrange 22258 45+ 730 6.1 0
Laetitia BACCELI Tennis Spora 23811 U12 730 6.1 0
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 199 4.2 75
Laura BACIC TC Belvaux 22470 U18 472 5.4 45
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 32 1.promotion 290
Sina BADER TC Grevenmacher 22072 Senior 1.elite
Marie BAERTZ TC Arquebusiers 24016 U16 451 5.4 45
Michelle Bailleux TC Sandweiler 25739 U18 730 6.1 0
Oneisa Bajri TC Echternach 25427 U12 730 6.1 0
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Nordstad 24871 45+ 299 5.1 45
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 35+ 730 6.1 0
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 166 4.1 200
Emma BALTHAZAR TC Arquebusiers 24375 U16 500 5.5 100
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U10 620 6.1
Laura BARENTS TC Arquebusiers 14312 65+ 398 5.3 45
Diana BARROSO DA SILVA TC Colmar Berg 25027 U12 730 6.1 0
Aissatou BARRY TC Wiltz 23370 U16 730 6.1 0
Marie Barthels TC Grevenmacher 25833 U12 730 6.1 0
Laura BARTHOLOME TC Howald 25882 U10 730 6.1
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 230 4.3 61
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.elite
Catarina BASTOS TC B.E.I. 24624 Senior 491 5.5 170
Léa Bathellier Tennis Spora 25316 U14 88 2.2 90
Faridah Baut-Carlier TC Senningerberg 25539 45+ 701 6.1 0
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 83 2.2 90
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 225 4.3 95
Tina BAYART TC Bridel/Koplescht 23858 U18 352 5.2 45
Constance BEAUCHESNE JOBERT TC Arquebusiers 25039 35+ 674 6.1 0
Julie BECHTER TC Stade 23953 Senior 528 5.5 54
Lisa BECKER TC Troisvierges 22557 U16 349 5.2 45
Suzy BECKER TC Mondercange 22076 65+ 730 6.1 0
Pascale Beckerich-Flammang TC Heiderscheid 25473 45+ 1124 6.1 -50
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 539 5.5 45
Viviane Beideler TC Echternach 25423 45+ 526 5.5 55
Emmy BELLO Tennis Spora 24177 U14 1127 6.1 -185
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 254 4.4 100
Sara BENEDETTI Tennis Spora 23857 U18 730 6.1 0
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Alya BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 24572 U12 368 5.3 85
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 295 5.1 49
Anja BERENDS-JONATHANS TC Howald 22110 45+ 730 6.1 0
Laura Berg TC Grevenmacher 25778 U10 730 6.1
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 177 4.1 60
Klaudia BERGER ep. MAJERUS TC Senningerberg 23558 45+ 730 6.1 0
Jennifer Bernard TC Bonnevoie 25332 Senior 730 6.1 0
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 251 4.4 180
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 321 5.2 83
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 146 3.3 105
Sabrina BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24833 U12 451 5.4 45
Emma BERNARDI TC Howald 25809 U10 730 6.1
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 176 4.1 60
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 35+ 567 5.5 45
Antje BETH TC B.E.I. 25642 45+ 730 6.1 0
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Anna BEVER TC Grevenmacher 24043 U18 508 5.5 65
Nadine BILLA TC Roodt/Syre 24206 Senior 508 5.5 65
Maud BILLOD-BONNET TC Howald 24001 45+ 383 5.3 55
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 76 2.2 105
Elsa BIVER TC Junglinster 23592 U16 730 6.1 0
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 U16 257 4.4 68
Sarah Blum TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite
HORTENSE BOCK TC Bonnevoie 25589 U10 730 6.1
Ophelie BODART TC Mondercange 21652 Senior 1.promotion
Amandine BODEUX TC Esch 24904 Senior 730 6.1 0
Lis BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20740 Senior 730 6.1 0
Anouk BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20739 Senior 730 6.1 0
Katarina BOGDANOVIC TC Bettembourg 24150 U14 730 6.1 0
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 206 4.2 60
Alicia BOLIS TC Bonnevoie 23717 U12 674 6.1 0
Voir plus