Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U16 239 4.4 195
Lisa-Cheyenne ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 22617 Senior 432 5.4 90
Alysa Ann ADROVIC TC Schifflange 25093 U12 732 6.1 0
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 95 3.1 150
Shany AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22019 Senior 732 6.1 0
Jessica AGNES TC Heiderscheid 23128 Senior 732 6.1 0
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 65 2.2 180
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 84 3.1 175
Yasmine AH PIANG TC Bonnevoie 20955 Senior 732 6.1 0
Eve ALBERS TC Husen 23614 U16 529 5.5 90
Clémence ALBERT Tennis Spora 25213 U14 732 6.1 0
Valentina ALLEVA TC Petange 23750 U18 370 5.3 90
Vincenza ALLEVA TC Howald 24222 U12 303 5.2 144
Stacy ALMEIDA TAVARES TC Nordstad 25493 U16 701 6.1 0
Sixtine ALMÉRAS Tennis Spora 24713 U12 652 6.1 15
Nil ALPER Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26050 U12 732 6.1 0
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U18 108 3.2 445
Helene AMLUNG TC Bissen 22628 Senior 732 6.1 0
Marine AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 23428 Senior 732 6.1 0
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 183 4.2 140
Adrianna ANDRZEJEWSKA Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26088 U12 732 6.1 0
Silvia ANGELOVA TC Bonnevoie 26117 U12 732 6.1 0
Carmen ANTHON TC Nordstad 25527 45+ 616 6.1 100
Anna ANTONI TC Bonnevoie 22788 U18 536 5.5 90
Manuela ANTUNES TC Junglinster 24754 35+ 732 6.1 0
Autumn-Joy APPLEBY - VAN POPPEL TC Lorentzweiler 25705 U14 732 6.1 0
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 29 1.promotion 315
Laura AREND TC Lorentzweiler 24369 U18 443 5.4 90
Emma ARENDT TC Esch 24982 U16 494 5.5 100
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 126 3.3 191
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 111 3.2 150
Claire ASTORRI TC Arquebusiers 23344 U16 732 6.1 0
Julie ATTEN TC Husen 21486 Senior 443 5.4 90
Yasmine AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22022 Senior 732 6.1 0
Seiya BABA-NOARO TC Schuttrange 22258 45+ 646 6.1 25
Laetitia BACCELI Tennis Spora 23811 U14 417 5.4 97
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 218 4.3 120
Laura BACIC TC Belvaux 22470 Senior 536 5.5 90
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 27 1.promotion 440
Marie BAERTZ TC Arquebusiers 24016 U18 513 5.5 90
Oneisa BAJRI TC Echternach 25427 U14 732 6.1 0
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Schifflange 24871 45+ 320 5.2 90
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 35+ 732 6.1 0
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 191 4.2 120
Emma BALTHAZAR TC Arquebusiers 24375 U18 732 6.1 0
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U12 732 6.1 0
Laura BARENTS TC Arquebusiers 14312 65+ 443 5.4 90
Aissatou BARRY TC Wiltz 23370 U16 732 6.1 0
Marie BARTHELS TC Grevenmacher 25833 U12 732 6.1 0
Laura BARTHOLOME TC Howald 25882 U12 602 6.1 145
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 212 4.3 191
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.elite
Catarina BASTOS TC B.E.I. 24624 Senior 672 6.1 0
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U14 100 3.1 150
Faridah BAUT-CARLIER TC Senningerberg 25539 45+ 701 6.1 0
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 100 3.1 150
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U14 143 4.1 397
Constance BEAUCHESNE JOBERT TC Arquebusiers 25039 35+ 701 6.1 0
Julie BECHTER TC Stade 23953 Senior 677 6.1 0
Lisa BECKER TC Troisvierges 22557 U18 370 5.3 90
Suzy BECKER TC Mondercange 22076 65+ 732 6.1 0
Pascale BECKERICH-FLAMMANG TC Heiderscheid 25473 45+ 638 6.1 45
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 473 5.5 180
Viviane BEIDELER TC Echternach 25423 45+ 466 5.5 250
Emmy BELLO Tennis Spora 24177 U14 580 6.1 215
Krisztina BENCZIK TC Bonnevoie 26083 35+ 732 6.1 0
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 328 5.2 90
Sara BENEDETTI Tennis Spora 23857 Senior 732 6.1 0
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Alya BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 24572 U14 342 5.3 230
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 320 5.2 90
Anja BERENDS-JONATHANS TC Howald 22110 45+ 732 6.1 0
Laura BERG TC Grevenmacher 25778 U10 570 6.1
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 194 4.2 120
Klaudia BERGER EP. MAJERUS TC Senningerberg 23558 45+ 732 6.1 0
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 293 5.2 340
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U18 110 3.2 265
Jennifer BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 25332 Senior 701 6.1 0
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 Senior 234 4.4 410
Sabrina BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24833 U12 356 5.3 99
Emma BERNARDI TC Howald 25809 U12 638 6.1 45
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 146 4.1 290
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 35+ 467 5.5 250
Petra BESSON FENCIKOVA TC Arquebusiers 26127 35+ 732 6.1 0
Antje BETH TC B.E.I. 25642 45+ 732 6.1 0
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Anna BEVER TC Grevenmacher 24043 Senior 626 6.1 65
Nadine BILLA TC Roodt/Syre 24206 Senior 732 6.1 0
Maud BILLOD-BONNET TC Howald 24001 45+ 443 5.4 90
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 92 3.1 150
Elsa BIVER TC Junglinster 23592 U16 732 6.1 0
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 U18 279 5.1 90
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite
Hortense BOCK TC Bonnevoie 25589 U12 628 6.1 65
Ophelie BODART TC Mondercange 21652 Senior 1.promotion
Amandine BODEUX TC Esch 24904 Senior 580 6.1 215
Nora BODEVING Tennis Spora 26095 U16 732 6.1 0
Katarina BOGDANOVIC TC Bettembourg 24150 U16 732 6.1 0
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 218 4.3 120
Alicia BOLIS TC Bonnevoie 23717 U14 407 5.4 147
Voir plus