Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U14 330 5.2 60
Lisa-Cheyenne ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 22617 U18 347 5.2 45
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 U18 82 2.2 90
Alysa Ann ADROVIC TC Schifflange 25093 U10 756 6.1 0
Shany AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22019 U18 756 6.1 0
Jessica AGNES TC Heiderscheid 23128 Senior 653 6.1 80
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 U18 64 2.1 90
Yasmine AH PIANG TC Bonnevoie 20955 Senior 756 6.1 0
Eve ALBERS TC Husen 23614 U14 433 5.4 73
Clémence ALBERT Tennis Spora 25213 U12 756 6.1 0
Valentina ALLEVA TC Petange 23750 U16 314 5.2 110
Vincenza ALLEVA TC Howald 24222 U10 607 6.1 530
Stacy Almeida Tavares TC Nordstad 25493 U14 554 5.5 45
Sixtine ALMÉRAS Tennis Spora 24713 U10 625 6.1 200
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 166 3.3 52
Helene AMLUNG TC Bissen 22628 Senior 756 6.1 0
Marine AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 23428 Senior 756 6.1 0
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 178 4.1 60
Carmen Anthon TC Nordstad 25527 45+ 756 6.1 0
Anna ANTONI TC Bonnevoie 22788 U16 473 5.4 45
Manuela ANTUNES TC Junglinster 24754 35+ 701 6.1 0
ADINA TEODORA ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 1.promotion 350
Laura AREND TC Lorentzweiler 24369 U16 389 5.3 56
Emma ARENDT TC Esch 24982 U14 526 5.5 61
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 178 4.1 60
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 96 3.1 290
Beryl ARNOULD TC Sandweiler 21581 U18 756 6.1 0
Claire ASTORRI TC Arquebusiers 23344 U14 756 6.1 0
Julie ATTEN TC Husen 21486 Senior 404 5.3 45
Yasmine AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22022 U18 756 6.1 0
Seiya BABA-NOARO TC Schuttrange 22258 45+ 756 6.1 0
Laetitia BACCELI Tennis Spora 23811 U12 756 6.1 0
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U16 203 4.2 75
Laura BACIC TC Belvaux 22470 U18 404 5.3 45
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U14 39 1.promotion 115
Sina BADER TC Grevenmacher 22072 Senior 1.elite 0
Marie BAERTZ TC Arquebusiers 24016 U16 462 5.4 45
Oneisa Bajri TC Echternach 25427 U12 756 6.1 0
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Bettembourg 24871 45+ 324 5.2 69
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 35+ 756 6.1 0
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 169 4.1 200
Emma BALTHAZAR TC Arquebusiers 24375 U16 509 5.5 100
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U10 646 6.1 100
Laura BARENTS TC Arquebusiers 14312 65+ 349 5.2 45
Diana BARROSO DA SILVA TC Colmar Berg 25027 U12 756 6.1 0
Aissatou BARRY TC Wiltz 23370 U14 756 6.1 0
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 5.1 115
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.elite -5
Catarina BASTOS TC B.E.I. 24624 Senior 498 5.5 170
Léa Bathellier Tennis Spora 25316 U12 66 2.1 90
Faridah Baut-Carlier TC Senningerberg 25539 45+ 756 6.1 0
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 83 2.2 90
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 277 5.1 100
Tina BAYART TC Bridel/Koplescht 23858 U16 349 5.2 45
Constance BEAUCHESNE JOBERT TC Arquebusiers 25039 35+ 701 6.1 0
Julie BECHTER TC Stade 23953 Senior 539 5.5 54
Lisa BECKER TC Troisvierges 22557 U16 347 5.2 45
Suzy BECKER TC Mondercange 22076 65+ 756 6.1 0
Pascale Beckerich-Flammang TC Heiderscheid 25473 45+ 1116 6.1 -50
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 549 5.5 45
Viviane Beideler TC Echternach 25423 45+ 537 5.5 55
Emmy BELLO TC Howald 24177 U12 1119 6.1 -185
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 256 4.4 100
Sara BENEDETTI Tennis Spora 23857 U18 756 6.1 0
Daniela BENEKE TC Grevenmacher 24399 Senior 756 6.1 0
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro 0
Alya BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 24572 U12 370 5.3 164
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 290 5.1 49
Anja BERENDS-JONATHANS TC Howald 22110 45+ 756 6.1 0
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 144 3.3 135
Klaudia BERGER ep. MAJERUS TC Senningerberg 23558 45+ 756 6.1 0
Jennifer Bernard TC Bonnevoie 25332 Senior 756 6.1 0
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 318 5.2 83
Sabrina BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24833 U10 615 6.1 245
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 253 4.4 205
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 168 4.1 201
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 142 3.3 145
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 35+ 571 5.5 45
Jennifer BESENIUS-CRISMAN TC Senningerberg 22212 45+ 6.1 0
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1 235
Anna BEVER TC Grevenmacher 24043 U18 518 5.5 65
Nadine BILLA TC Roodt/Syre 24206 Senior 518 5.5 65
Maud BILLOD-BONNET TC Howald 24001 45+ 391 5.3 55
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 53 2.1 150
Alexandra BILSKI TC Howald 24091 Senior 349 5.2 45
Elsa BIVER TC Junglinster 23592 U14 756 6.1 0
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 U16 258 4.4 68
Sarah Blum TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite 680
HORTENSE BOCK TC Bonnevoie 25589 U10 756 6.1 0
Ophelie BODART TC Mondercange 21652 Senior 1.promotion 0
Amandine BODEUX TC Esch 24904 Senior 756 6.1 0
Lis BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20740 Senior 756 6.1 0
Anouk BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20739 Senior 756 6.1 0
Katarina BOGDANOVIC TC Bettembourg 24150 U14 756 6.1 0
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 184 4.1 60
Alicia BOLIS TC Bonnevoie 23717 U12 701 6.1 0
Iphigénie BORDAS TC Belvaux 24417 U14 464 5.4 45
Sarah BORDIGNON TC Echternach 23951 U14 701 6.1 0
Sandrine BORGES TC Petange 24770 35+ 701 6.1 0
Fleur Borneff TC Remich 25365 U12 566 5.5 45
Voir plus