Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 237 4.4 140
Maeva LANGERS TC Schuttrange 19915 Senior 609 6.1 115
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 142 3.3 150
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 108 3.2 315
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 289 5.2 135
Claudia Maria MULLER-HAMACHER TC Grevenmacher 20071 45+ 1.promotion
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 248 4.4 120
Elsa MOYSE TC Bonnevoie 20094 Senior 754 6.1 0
Martine PASQUINI TC Howald 20096 55+ 300 5.2 90
Lisa WOLTER TC Howald 20160 Senior 306 5.2 90
Noelani THIELEN TC Arquebusiers 20174 Senior 306 5.2 90
Laura SCHILTZ Tennis Spora 20184 Senior 754 6.1 0
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 192 4.2 120
Maxi KAYSER TC Grevenmacher 20259 Senior 416 5.4 90
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Ilana STEICHEN TC Cap on Line 20292 Senior 271 5.1 90
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 86 3.1 160
Ornella TIETTO TC Bonnevoie 20297 Senior 269 5.1 90
Andrea DA SILVA TC Belvaux 20314 Senior 754 6.1 0
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 95 3.1 150
Muriel SCHU TC Grevenmacher 20324 Senior 351 5.3 90
Ilma FRLJUCKIC TC Schifflange 20345 Senior 325 5.3 310
Celine PICCINI TC Junglinster 20441 Senior 382 5.4 114
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 76 2.2 180
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 220 4.3 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 192 4.2 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 192 4.2 120
Elisabetta VAZZANA TC Bertrange 20464 Senior 754 6.1 0
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 413 5.4 90
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 87 3.1 150
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 95 3.1 150
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 35 1.promotion 270
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 37 1.promotion 255
Gaby TOEX-FLAMMANG TC Heiderscheid 20510 45+ 754 6.1 0
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 152 4.1 420
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 306 5.2 90
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 107 3.2 315
Julie ROTH TC Petange 20541 Senior 271 5.1 90
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 U18 75 2.2 180
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 296 5.2 90
Michelle DE NUTTE TC Junglinster 20562 Senior 754 6.1 0
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 U18 2 0.pro 745
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 90 3.1 150
Sidsel PEDERSEN TC Senningerberg 20585 Senior 754 6.1 0
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 1.elite
Catherine SCHONG TC Arquebusiers 20628 U18 717 6.1 0
Melina SCHMIDT TC Mersch 20642 Senior 754 6.1 0
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.2
Julie SIMON TC Nordstad 20664 Senior 690 6.1 0
Lara HANSEN TC Nordstad 20667 Senior 351 5.3 90
Muriel HERTERT TC Cap on Line 20682 U18 754 6.1 0
Diane SCHOUMACHER TC Nordstad 20689 Senior 754 6.1 0
Martine GAASCH-VAN HEMELRYCK TC Howald 20694 45+ 268 5.1 90
Natalija DYLENOK TC Grevenmacher 20717 55+ 754 6.1 0
Fabienne MULLER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20736 Senior 468 5.5 102
Lisa REICHLING TC Belvaux 20752 Senior 754 6.1 0
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 157 4.1 127
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 220 4.3 120
Esther MERTES TC Mondorf 20787 55+ 754 6.1 0
Isabel JUAN PEREIRA TC B.E.I. 20834 55+ 388 5.4 105
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 55 2.1 180
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 249 4.4 120
Melissa DA GRACA ROCHA TC Belvaux 20880 Senior 754 6.1 0
Lara SCHARLE TC Belvaux 20904 Senior 754 6.1 0
Kim LIBERATORE TC Belvaux 20906 Senior 754 6.1 0
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 4 0.pro 265
Gianna Maria SCHMITZ TC Nordstad 20946 U18 754 6.1 0
Yasmine AH PIANG TC Bonnevoie 20955 Senior 754 6.1 0
Martine PAQUET-MERGEN TC Stade 20968 55+ 416 5.4 90
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 165 4.1 120
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 161 4.1 120
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 126 3.2 150
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 95 3.1 150
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 76 2.2 180
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U16 11 1.elite 765
Irene WILLAIME-TEEUWEN TC Bonnevoie 21035 45+ 402 5.4 90
Ida Zoe KURESEVIC TC Howald 21066 U18 754 6.1 0
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 24 1.elite 210
Beatrice KEISER TC Heiderscheid 21082 Senior 754 6.1 0
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 32 1.promotion 287
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 283 5.2 235
Patricia ZENT TC Grevenmacher 21128 U18 369 5.4 195
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 482 5.5 90
Julie DAESCHLER TC Junglinster 21142 Senior 399 5.4 90
Nadia REISER TC Mondercange 21152 Senior 754 6.1 0
Lynn MARSON TC Remich 21154 Senior 754 6.1 0
Marianne MEYSEMBOURG TC Junglinster 21253 35+ 754 6.1 0
Sarah SCHILTZ Tennis Spora 21257 U18 754 6.1 0
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 115 3.2 170
Charlie DISWISCOUR TC Walferdange 21300 Senior 351 5.3 90
Paula JUARISTI TC B.E.I. 21301 45+ 502 5.5 90
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 23 1.elite 210
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U16 176 4.2 458
Karin SCHOCKWEILER TC Walferdange 21332 45+ 488 5.5 90
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 116 3.2 160
Lucie LENTZ TC Walferdange 21349 Senior 754 6.1 0
Laura KIMMES TC Petange 21350 Senior 306 5.2 90
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 U18 192 4.2 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 249 4.4 120
Voir plus