Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Morgane SPEICHER TC Diekirch 19883 Senior 515 5.5 90
Margaux SPEICHER TC Diekirch 19884 Senior 745 6.1 0
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 147 3.3 150
Pia SCHEUREN TC Schifflange 19907 45+ 355 5.3 90
Alexandra PAQUET TC Stade 19909 Senior 745 6.1 0
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 223 4.3 120
Maeva LANGERS TC Schuttrange 19915 Senior 745 6.1 0
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 130 3.2 150
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 119 3.2 150
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 307 5.2 90
Claudia Maria MULLER-HAMACHER TC Grevenmacher 20071 45+ 1.promotion
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 182 4.2 210
Elsa THILLMAN TC Bridel/Koplescht 20090 Senior 359 5.3 90
Elsa MOYSE TC Bonnevoie 20094 Senior 745 6.1 0
Martine PASQUINI TC Howald 20096 55+ 273 5.1 90
Jackie RIES TC Colmar Berg 20116 Senior 745 6.1 0
Lisa WOLTER TC Howald 20160 Senior 273 5.1 90
Noelani THIELEN TC Arquebusiers 20174 Senior 275 5.1 90
Laura SCHILTZ Tennis Spora 20184 Senior 745 6.1 0
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 193 4.2 120
Maxi KAYSER TC Grevenmacher 20259 Senior 357 5.3 90
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Ilana STEICHEN TC Cap on Line 20292 Senior 248 4.4 120
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 71 2.2 225
Ornella TIETTO TC Bonnevoie 20297 Senior 248 4.4 120
Andrea DA SILVA TC Belvaux 20314 Senior 745 6.1 0
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 81 2.2 180
Muriel SCHU TC Grevenmacher 20324 Senior 311 5.2 90
Ilma FRLJUCKIC TC Schifflange 20345 Senior 342 5.3 115
Celine PICCINI TC Schuttrange 20441 Senior 463 5.5 126
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 56 2.1 180
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 193 4.2 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 170 4.1 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 170 4.1 120
Elisabetta VAZZANA TC Bertrange 20464 Senior 745 6.1 0
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 295 5.2 115
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 72 2.2 180
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 75 2.2 180
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 27 1.promotion 415
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 25 1.promotion 475
Gaby TOEX-FLAMMANG TC Heiderscheid 20510 45+ 745 6.1 0
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 139 3.3 280
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 275 5.1 90
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 115 3.2 150
Julie ROTH TC Petange 20541 Senior 248 4.4 120
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 U18 52 2.1 180
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 239 4.4 130
Michelle DE NUTTE TC Junglinster 20562 Senior 745 6.1 0
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 U18 1 0.pro 630
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 81 2.2 180
Sidsel PEDERSEN TC Senningerberg 20585 Senior 745 6.1 0
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 1.elite
Catherine SCHONG TC Arquebusiers 20628 U18 745 6.1 0
Melina SCHMIDT TC Mersch 20642 Senior 745 6.1 0
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.1
Julie SIMON TC Nordstad 20664 Senior 690 6.1 0
Lynn DEIBENER TC Nordstad 20666 Senior 275 5.1 90
Lara HANSEN TC Nordstad 20667 Senior 311 5.2 90
Muriel HERTERT TC Cap on Line 20682 U18 745 6.1 0
Diane SCHOUMACHER TC Nordstad 20689 Senior 715 6.1 0
Martine GAASCH-VAN HEMELRYCK TC Howald 20694 45+ 241 4.4 122
Natalija DYLENOK TC Grevenmacher 20717 55+ 551 6.1 220
Fabienne MULLER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20736 Senior 611 6.1 100
Anouk BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20739 Senior 745 6.1 0
Lis BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20740 Senior 745 6.1 0
Lisa REICHLING TC Belvaux 20752 Senior 745 6.1 0
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 185 4.2 120
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 191 4.2 120
Esther MERTES TC Mondorf 20787 55+ 515 5.5 90
Isabel JUAN PEREIRA TC B.E.I. 20834 55+ 340 5.3 130
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 34 1.promotion 245
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 223 4.3 120
Melissa DA GRACA ROCHA TC Belvaux 20880 Senior 515 5.5 90
Lara SCHARLE TC Belvaux 20904 Senior 515 5.5 90
Kim LIBERATORE TC Belvaux 20906 Senior 745 6.1 0
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 2 0.pro 420
Gianna Maria SCHMITZ TC Colmar Berg 20946 U18 460 5.5 135
Yasmine AH PIANG TC Bonnevoie 20955 Senior 745 6.1 0
Martine PAQUET-MERGEN TC Stade 20968 55+ 359 5.3 90
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 146 3.3 150
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 136 3.3 370
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 99 3.1 185
Manon LAMY TC Grevenmacher 20988 35+ 311 5.2 90
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 101 3.1 150
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 49 2.1 205
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U16 9 1.elite 695
Irene WILLAIME-TEEUWEN TC Bonnevoie 21035 45+ 352 5.3 90
Ida Zoe KURESEVIC TC Howald 21066 U18 745 6.1 0
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 40 1.promotion 210
Beatrice KEISER TC Heiderscheid 21082 Senior 690 6.1 0
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 36 1.promotion 212
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 298 5.2 92
Patricia ZENT TC Grevenmacher 21128 U18 382 5.4 255
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 419 5.4 90
Julie DAESCHLER TC Junglinster 21142 Senior 347 5.3 90
Nadia REISER TC Mondercange 21152 Senior 515 5.5 90
Lynn MARSON TC Remich 21154 Senior 515 5.5 90
Marianne MEYSEMBOURG TC Junglinster 21253 35+ 745 6.1 0
Sarah SCHILTZ Tennis Spora 21257 U18 745 6.1 0
Voir plus