Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marie-Jeanne WAGNER TC Stade 10468 65+ 741 6.1 0
Monique KRECKE TC Arquebusiers 10534 65+ 741 6.1 0
Veronique VAN CAILLIE TC Arquebusiers 10675 65+ 642 6.1 45
Maggy HENGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 10692 65+ 741 6.1 0
Paulette RISCH TC Gasperich 10788 65+ 741 6.1 0
Josée WIRTZ TC Grevenmacher 10849 65+ 500 5.5 90
Françoise KOLTZ TC Walferdange 10866 65+ 708 6.1 0
Marianne POOS TC Arquebusiers 10911 65+ 741 6.1 0
Cornelia THESEN-GONDOLATSCH TC Walferdange 10929 65+ 741 6.1 0
Maggy SCHOLTES TC Nordstad 11008 65+ 741 6.1 0
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 131 3.3 150
Heidi MORGENSTERN TC Howald 11172 55+ 233 4.3 -20
Pia VRANCKEN-REEFF TC Nordstad 11285 55+ 741 6.1 0
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 161 4.1 120
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 167 4.1 120
Hedwig HENNEN-CONSTANTIN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11522 55+ 241 4.4 165
Carmen NILLES TC Schieren 11531 55+ 423 5.4 90
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 167 4.1 120
Linda BRAND TC Colmar Berg 11803 45+ 741 6.1 0
Nicole KAYSER-NAEGELIN TC Schifflange 11880 45+ 298 5.2 180
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 66 2.2 180
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 190 4.2 120
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 61 2.2 205
Sandy NONNWEILER TC Contern 12254 45+ 362 5.3 90
Sonja SEIL TC Howald 12277 45+ 741 6.1 0
Fabienne MATHGEN TC Bertrange 12495 45+ 741 6.1 0
Danielle MASSAR TC Remich 12541 35+ 393 5.4 215
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 28 1.promotion 370
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 14 1.elite 515
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 35+ 459 5.5 250
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 45 2.1 275
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 35+ 741 6.1 0
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 46 2.1 255
Gaby STEINBACH-MACH TC Echternach 12699 55+ 371 5.3 90
Fiona TURNER TC Walferdange 12858 65+ 741 6.1 0
Sandra SERRES TC Bascharage 12986 45+ 6.1
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 77 3.1 495
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Howald 13474 35+ 20 1.elite 355
Veronique ELTER Tennis Spora 13665 35+ 741 6.1 0
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 323 5.2 90
Cathy MEURISSE TC Bissen 13912 35+ 323 5.2 90
Carole OLINGER TC Dudelange 14003 35+ 741 6.1 0
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 12 1.elite 623
Marie-Anne BOS TC Contern 14102 35+ 741 6.1 0
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 147 4.1 310
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 15 1.elite 475
Jessica NILLES TC Schieren 14165 35+ 327 5.2 90
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 110 3.2 435
Maryse STORCK TC Bascharage 14235 55+ 6.1
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 108 3.1 55
Laura BARENTS TC Arquebusiers 14312 65+ 432 5.4 90
Pascale FLAMMANG-ROUACH TC Stade 14339 55+ 330 5.2 90
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 274 5.1 90
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 165 4.1 120
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 6 1.elite 1480
Laurence KEUP TC Troisvierges 14526 35+ 685 6.1 0
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 30 1.promotion 358
Denise BRIMMEYER TC Heiderscheid 14603 35+ 423 5.4 90
Sandy NEU TC Bissen 14729 35+ 511 5.5 90
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 91 3.1 150
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 114 3.2 150
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 88 3.1 150
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 1 0.pro 20
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 49 2.1 180
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 183 4.2 385
Irene SNEESBY TC B.E.I. 15117 55+ 511 5.5 90
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 194 4.2 120
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 92 3.1 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 94 3.1 150
Astrid SEIWERATH TC Walferdange 15181 65+ 741 6.1 0
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 130 3.3 150
Danielle HILGER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 15340 55+ 301 5.2 165
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 117 3.2 150
Germaine EVERARD TC Steinfort 15450 65+ 741 6.1 0
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 87 3.1 150
Gertrud MEYER TC Grevenmacher 15508 55+ 419 5.4 90
Liliane SEIDENTHAL-DEVOS TC Schifflange 15534 55+ 503 5.5 90
Gabrielle FICHTER-KIMMES TC Walferdange 15689 65+ 741 6.1 0
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 194 4.2 120
Fayezeh HATTO-FATEMI TC Bonnevoie 15983 55+ 281 5.1 90
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 131 3.3 150
Michele KOPPES TC Howald 16128 Senior 741 6.1 0
Marthy NEU-GEORGES TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 16282 55+ 741 6.1 0
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 37 1.promotion 210
Nadine SCHARES TC Bertrange 16355 35+ 741 6.1 0
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 167 4.1 120
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 8 1.elite 1075
Geraldine SCHOLTUS TC Arquebusiers 16405 35+ 708 6.1 0
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 92 3.1 150
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 16 1.elite 475
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 47 2.1 220
Nadine JOME TC Howald 16493 Senior 741 6.1 0
Kim WOHLFARTH TC Belvaux 16516 35+ 306 5.2 141
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 131 3.3 150
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 1.promotion
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 9 1.elite 1030
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 167 4.1 120
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 217 4.3 120
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 131 3.3 150
Evelyn GSCHWINDT-BRUNS TC Cap on Line 16766 55+ 741 6.1 0
Voir plus