Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Heike THOMS TC Arquebusiers 21560 45+ 1.promotion 0
Claudia Maria MULLER-HAMACHER TC Grevenmacher 20071 45+ 1.promotion 90
Tara Zivic Tennis Spora 25391 U14 1.promotion 210
Maryse CHABOTEAUX TC Mondercange 21659 Senior 1.promotion 0
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 74 2.2 180
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 91 3.1 420
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 102 3.1 240
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 72 2.2 185
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U14 32 1.promotion 280
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 41 1.promotion 210
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U14 33 1.promotion 250
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 46 2.1 280
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 110 3.1 150
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 82 2.2 180
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 73 2.2 180
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U16 53 2.1 180
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Bettembourg 25176 35+ 52 2.1 190
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 51 2.1 210
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 34 1.promotion 245
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 48 2.1 275
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 35 1.promotion 240
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 U18 131 3.2 150
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 111 3.1 150
Léa Bathellier Tennis Spora 25316 U12 47 2.1 280
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 56 2.1 180
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.1 0
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1 440
Melanie KLEIN TC Steinfort 21477 35+ 2.1 0
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 U18 2.1 0
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 2.1 0
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.1 0
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.1 0
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1 0
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 145 3.3 180
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 U18 12 1.elite 517
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 63 2.2 456
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U14 62 2.2 517
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 69 2.2 238
Tina TONIZZO TC Esch 19155 Senior 75 2.2 180
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U14 68 2.2 247
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 117 3.2 445
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 116 3.1 -19
Aline Gerson TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 126 3.2 150
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 71 2.2 205
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 75 2.2 180
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 109 3.1 150
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 U18 96 3.1 290
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 78 2.2 180
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 80 2.2 180
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 40 1.promotion 210
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 82 2.2 180
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 82 2.2 180
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 82 2.2 180
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 82 2.2 180
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 82 2.2 180
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 132 3.2 150
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 82 2.2 180
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 111 3.1 150
Eden CHANG TC Schifflange 22825 Senior 56 2.1 180
Ana Veroux Tennis Spora 25366 U14 2.2 60
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 Senior 2.2 15
Estelle MAZAURIC TC Schifflange 22857 Senior 2.2 0
Magdalena Kowalska TC Howald 25367 Senior 2.2 345
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U16 2.2 435
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 107 3.1 165
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U12 101 3.1 250
Evie I.M. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 95 3.1 315
Laurence Mousel TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 97 3.1 285
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 44 2.1 385
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 93 3.1 340
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 128 3.2 150
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Gasperich 22657 U14 67 2.2 268
Audrey MAZIERS TC Arquebusiers 22332 U18 245 4.4 120
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 124 3.2 150
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 103 3.1 237
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 U18 122 3.2 160
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 61 2.2 715
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 123 3.2 150
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 100 3.1 257
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 90 3.1 445
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 124 3.2 150
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U14 45 2.1 303
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 128 3.2 150
Valerie PROSPERI TC Grevenmacher 18413 Senior 111 3.1 150
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 111 3.1 150
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1 0
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 193 4.2 120
Cathérine KOENIG TC Arquebusiers 21689 U16 89 3.1 551
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 49 2.1 223
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 66 2.2 395
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 105 3.1 185
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 144 3.3 199
Martine PASQUINI TC Howald 20096 55+ 273 5.1 90
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 170 4.1 120
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 141 3.3 370
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 119 3.2 235
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 127 3.2 150
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 104 3.1 200
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 170 4.1 120
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U16 170 4.1 120
Voir plus