Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Natacha FLORUS TC Steinfort 23807 U18 1.promotion
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 23 1.promotion 785
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 70 2.2 230
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 64 2.2 430
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 98 3.1 150
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 71 2.2 210
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U14 45 2.1 528
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 97 3.1 150
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 49 2.1 210
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 53 2.1 180
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 100 3.1 150
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 36 1.promotion 245
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 47 2.1 275
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 54 2.1 180
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 79 2.2 180
Tea Zivic Tennis Spora 25390 U14 57 2.1 180
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 127 3.2 150
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 35 1.promotion 250
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 58 2.1 180
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 83 2.2 180
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U16 48 2.1 217
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.1
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 U18 2.1
Melanie KLEIN TC Steinfort 21477 35+ 2.1
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.1
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 2.1
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 9 1.elite 867
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U16 62 2.2 535
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 60 2.2 696
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 66 2.2 263
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 140 3.3 280
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Gasperich 22657 U16 39 1.promotion 210
Tina TONIZZO TC Esch 19155 Senior 76 2.2 180
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 109 3.2 295
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 29 1.promotion 450
Aline Gerson TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 121 3.2 150
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 67 2.2 255
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 74 2.2 180
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 75 2.2 180
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 101 3.1 150
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 122 3.2 150
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 76 2.2 180
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 80 2.2 180
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 41 1.promotion 210
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Bettembourg 25176 35+ 81 2.2 180
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 91 3.1 265
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 83 2.2 180
Léa Bathellier Tennis Spora 25316 U14 81 2.2 180
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 130 3.2 150
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 83 2.2 180
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 130 3.2 150
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 102 3.1 150
Magdalena Kowalska TC Howald 25367 Senior 2.2
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 Senior 2.2
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.2
Laurence Mousel TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 116 3.2 150
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 96 3.1 165
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 88 3.1 325
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 117 3.2 150
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 78 2.2 180
Evie I.M. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 93 3.1 200
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 69 2.2 232
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 114 3.2 160
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 118 3.2 150
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 Senior 151 3.3 150
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 68 2.2 255
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 44 2.1 678
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 61 2.2 535
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 108 3.2 300
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 92 3.1 257
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 94 3.1 185
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 118 3.2 150
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 125 3.2 150
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 46 2.1 303
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 102 3.1 150
Barbara Agostino Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 102 3.1 150
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 102 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 102 3.1 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 130 3.2 150
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 130 3.2 150
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.1
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 187 4.2 120
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 63 2.2 508
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 143 3.3 209
Cathérine KOENIG TC Arquebusiers 21689 U16 89 3.1 315
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 166 4.1 120
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 110 3.2 255
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 142 3.3 220
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 124 3.2 150
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 127 3.2 150
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 166 4.1 120
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 166 4.1 120
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 130 3.2 150
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 192 4.2 120
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 130 3.2 150
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 102 3.1 150
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 192 4.2 120
Voir plus