Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 1 0.pro 20
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 215
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 4 1.elite 210
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 5 1.elite 210
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 6 1.elite 1430
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 7 1.elite 1325
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 8 1.elite 1315
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 9 1.elite 1075
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 10 1.elite 975
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 11 1.elite 710
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 U18 12 1.elite 695
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 13 1.elite 643
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 14 1.elite 535
Jo WEISEN TC Schifflange 19660 Senior 15 1.elite 500
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 16 1.elite 455
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 17 1.elite 445
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 18 1.elite 440
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 19 1.elite 380
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 35+ 20 1.elite 375
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 21 1.elite 308
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Howald 13474 35+ 22 1.elite 305
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 23 1.elite 225
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 24 1.promotion 605
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 25 1.promotion 455
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 26 1.promotion 450
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 27 1.promotion 440
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 28 1.promotion 360
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 29 1.promotion 315
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U16 30 1.promotion 310
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 31 1.promotion 225
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 32 1.promotion 218
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 33 1.promotion 210
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 34 1.promotion 210
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 34 1.promotion 210
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 36 1.promotion 210
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 37 1.promotion 210
Helena POPOVIC TC Howald 26071 Senior 37 1.promotion 210
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 Senior 37 1.promotion 210
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U16 40 2.1 465
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U16 41 2.1 454
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 42 2.1 390
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U18 43 2.1 280
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 44 2.1 275
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 45 2.1 265
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 46 2.1 230
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 47 2.1 230
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 48 2.1 220
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 49 2.1 185
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 50 2.1 180
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 51 2.1 180
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U16 52 2.1 180
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 52 2.1 180
Valerie PROSPERI TC Bonnevoie 18413 Senior 54 2.1 180
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 54 2.1 180
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 54 2.1 180
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 57 2.2 535
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 58 2.2 300
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 59 2.2 205
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 60 2.2 200
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 61 2.2 196
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 62 2.2 195
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 63 2.2 180
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 64 2.2 180
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U14 65 2.2 180
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 65 2.2 180
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 65 2.2 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 65 2.2 180
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 Senior 65 2.2 180
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 65 2.2 180
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 65 2.2 180
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 65 2.2 180
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 Senior 65 2.2 180
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 75 3.1 545
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U16 76 3.1 535
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 77 3.1 440
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 78 3.1 425
Laurence MOUSEL TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 79 3.1 375
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 80 3.1 320
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 81 3.1 315
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 82 3.1 275
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 83 3.1 270
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 84 3.1 175
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 85 3.1 150
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U16 86 3.1 150
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 87 3.1 150
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 88 3.1 150
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 89 3.1 150
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 89 3.1 150
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 91 3.1 150
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 92 3.1 150
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 92 3.1 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 94 3.1 150
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U18 95 3.1 150
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 95 3.1 150
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 97 3.1 150
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 97 3.1 150
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 97 3.1 150
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 100 3.1 150
Voir plus