Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 U18 2.1
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.1
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 90 3.1 150
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 61 2.2 565
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 54 2.1 180
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 121 3.2 150
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 76 2.2 180
Melanie KLEIN TC Steinfort 21477 35+ 2.1
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 36 1.promotion 270
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 56 2.1 180
Valerie PROSPERI TC Bonnevoie 18413 Senior 43 1.promotion 210
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.1
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 73 2.2 189
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U16 12 1.elite 595
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U14 37 1.promotion 254
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 23 1.elite 217
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 54 2.1 180
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 93 3.1 150
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 63 2.2 475
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 Senior 2.2
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 125 3.2 150
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 39 1.promotion 221
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 2.2
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 115 3.2 150
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 66 2.2 295
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U14 76 2.2 180
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 93 3.1 150
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 69 2.2 230
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 64 2.2 425
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.2
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 38 1.promotion 250
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 56 2.1 180
Magdalena KOWALSKA TC Howald 25367 Senior 2.2
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 76 2.2 180
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 56 2.1 180
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 116 3.2 150
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 101 3.2 515
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 91 3.1 150
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U16 49 2.1 222
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 142 3.3 150
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 48 2.1 278
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 13 1.elite 585
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 65 2.2 400
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Bettembourg 25176 35+ 76 2.2 180
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 119 3.2 150
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 145 3.3 150
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 67 2.2 285
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 83 3.1 485
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Gasperich 22657 U16 34 1.promotion 280
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U16 89 3.1 150
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U14 76 2.2 180
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 93 3.1 150
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 52 2.1 180
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 125 3.2 150
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 84 3.1 430
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.1
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 93 3.1 150
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 93 3.1 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 125 3.2 150
Tina TONIZZO TC Belvaux 19155 Senior 92 3.1 150
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 163 4.1 120
Laurence MOUSEL TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 112 3.2 200
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 105 3.2 335
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 140 3.3 150
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 60 2.2 610
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 103 3.2 465
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 31 1.promotion 340
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 72 2.2 190
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 113 3.2 170
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 93 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 93 3.1 150
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 140 3.3 150
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 137 3.3 175
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 70 2.2 217
Evie I.m. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 122 3.2 150
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 125 3.2 150
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 62 2.2 543
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 71 2.2 205
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 118 3.2 150
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 108 3.2 245
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 117 3.2 150
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 114 3.2 160
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 Senior 145 3.3 150
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 76 2.2 180
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 110 3.2 215
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 215 4.3 120
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 106 3.2 315
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 187 4.2 120
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 125 3.2 150
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 102 3.2 475
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 158 4.1 127
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 125 3.2 150
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 157 4.1 140
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 191 4.2 120
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 145 3.3 150
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 145 3.3 150
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 169 4.1 120
Voir plus