Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 111 3.2 245
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 98 3.1 200
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 118 3.2 150
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 167 4.1 120
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.2
Audrey MAZIERS TC Arquebusiers 22332 Senior 248 4.4 120
Aleksandra NAGORNAJA TC Howald 24683 Senior 151 3.3 150
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 189 4.2 120
Maeva Deborah OGGIER TC Gasperich 23525 Senior 265 5.1 109
Martine PASQUINI TC Howald 20096 55+ 273 5.1 90
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 170 4.1 120
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 191 4.2 120
Magali Netrval-Champoussin TC Howald 25607 45+ 151 3.3 150
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 217 4.3 120
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 112 3.2 230
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 151 3.3 150
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 146 3.3 150
Annette RAABJERG TC Senningerberg 18457 45+ 351 5.3 90
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 151 3.3 150
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U16 161 4.1 280
Shana KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21533 Senior 242 4.4 120
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 151 3.3 150
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 Senior 125 3.2 150
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 216 4.3 120
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 160 4.1 416
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 151 3.3 150
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 69 2.2 238
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 137 3.3 310
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25081 45+ 149 3.3 150
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 119 3.2 150
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 U18 148 3.3 150
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U16 151 3.3 150
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 143 3.3 170
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 149 3.3 150
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 193 4.2 120
Sophie VIGNEUL TC Dudelange 23741 Senior 4.1
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 138 3.3 290
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 306 5.2 90
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 193 4.2 120
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 214 4.3 130
Anna SCHINDLER TC Senningerberg 22098 45+ 4.1
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 263 5.1 139
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 170 4.1 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 170 4.1 120
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 193 4.2 120
Lynda REID TC Contern 22128 45+ 213 4.3 168
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 151 3.3 150
Emma METZLER TC Grevenmacher 21729 U18 210 4.3 285
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 42 2.1 327
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 190 4.2 120
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 U18 186 4.2 120
Anne Haas TC Nordstad 25604 Senior 170 4.1 120
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 233 4.4 389
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Belvaux 25166 55+ 140 3.3 225
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U14 209 4.3 310
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 219 4.3 120
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 179 4.2 365
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 135 3.3 440
Nicole TSCHAUDER TC Troisvierges 23030 35+ 4.1
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 165 4.1 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 170 4.1 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 170 4.1 120
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 170 4.1 120
Linda TURPING TC Walferdange 23338 Senior 223 4.3 120
Masha NEGRE TC Arquebusiers 21999 U16 221 4.3 120
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 187 4.2 120
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 275 5.1 90
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U14 95 3.1 260
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 164 4.1 120
Arlette DE FREITAS DA SILVA TC Steinfort 25294 45+ 191 4.2 120
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 223 4.3 120
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 211 4.3 230
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 U18 193 4.2 120
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 223 4.3 120
Gaëlle Lurkin TC Steinfort 25671 Senior 4.2 120
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 130 3.2 150
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 307 5.2 90
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 193 4.2 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 223 4.3 120
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U16 184 4.2 128
Nicole STEFFGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24465 45+ 243 4.4 120
BEATRICE GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 193 4.2 120
Aleyna WOHLFARTH TC Esch 24261 U16 275 5.1 90
Beate BURGHARD TC Echternach 23637 55+ 4.2
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 170 4.1 120
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 193 4.2 120
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 147 3.3 150
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 193 4.2 120
Kartin Irsch TC Esch 25411 Senior 4.2
Nour MOKHLESS TC Bettembourg 23401 U16 145 3.3 150
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 188 4.2 120
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 130 3.2 150
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 162 4.1 270
Heidi MORGENSTERN TC Howald 11172 55+ 261 5.1 160
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 193 4.2 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 193 4.2 120
Kim GUBBINI Tennis Spora 22004 Senior 193 4.2 120
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 166 4.1 120
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 182 4.2 210
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 215 4.3 120
Voir plus