Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 1 0.pro 315
Laura SIEGEMUND TC Howald 21435 Senior 0.pro
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 4 0.pro 50
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 0.pro
Katharina HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23437 Senior 0.pro
Julia Kimmelmann Tennis Spora 25868 Senior 0.pro
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 U18 2 0.pro 285
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 5 0.pro 10
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 105
Pricilla Heise TC Howald 25430 Senior 0.pro
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 26 1.elite 220
Sharon PESCH TC Petange 19469 Senior 29 1.elite 118
Cindy CHALA TC Steinfort 24104 Senior 1.elite
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 27 1.elite 203
Sina BADER TC Grevenmacher 22072 Senior 1.elite
Imke Küsgen Tennis Spora 25794 35+ 1.elite
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 U18 16 1.elite 600
Sarah Blum TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite
Manon MEULENBERG TC Steinfort 24287 U18 1.elite
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 19 1.elite 375
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 6 1.elite 1290
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 13 1.elite 820
Helena JANSEN FIGUERAS TC Steinfort 24288 Senior 1.elite
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 24 1.elite 275
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 7 1.elite 1065
Alexandra REY TC Howald 24493 Senior 1.elite
Océane Mialon Tennis Spora 25380 U18 1.elite
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 20 1.elite 370
Julia Traub TC Esch 25725 U16 1.elite
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 10 1.elite 995
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 U18 21 1.elite 315
Korina PERKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 19734 Senior 1.elite
Jo WEISEN TC Schifflange 19660 Senior 12 1.elite 880
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 11 1.elite 982
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 30 1.elite 108
Kamilia DAYA TC Cap on Line 24361 Senior 1.elite
Nikki LUTTIGHUIS TC Mondercange 23011 Senior 1.elite
Katharina WAGNER TC Troisvierges 23031 Senior 1.elite
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 31 1.elite 105
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 Senior 1.elite
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 17 1.elite 515
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 18 1.elite 435
Fiona GERVAIS TC Petange 22131 Senior 1.elite
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.elite
Alina WESSEL TC Howald 25704 Senior 1.elite
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.elite
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 35+ 22 1.elite 305
Maud PIERARD TC Esch 23072 Senior 1.elite
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U16 23 1.elite 299
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 9 1.elite 1000
Sarah GRONERT Tennis Spora 25257 Senior 1.elite
Aurelie MARCHAL TC Esch 23582 Senior 1.elite
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Howald 13474 35+ 8 1.elite 1020
Anna-Maria Jovanovic Tennis Spora 25378 U18 1.elite
Nicky VAN DYCK TC Cap on Line 24395 Senior 1.elite
Justine OZGA TC Steinfort 24105 Senior 1.elite
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 14 1.elite 665
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 1.elite
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 25 1.elite 225
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 U18 28 1.elite 135
Iryna BREMOND-KURYANOVICH TC Arquebusiers 21959 35+ 1.elite
Marina MARGULIS TC Raketka 23375 Senior 1.elite
Kristina HIERY TC Esch 22815 Senior 1.elite
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 15 1.elite 610
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 35+ 1.elite
Kassandra Davesne Tennis Spora 25395 Senior 1.elite
Katharina ENDNER TC Mondercange 22997 Senior 1.elite
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 1.promotion
ADINA TEODORA ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 33 1.promotion 245
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 41 1.promotion 125
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 34 1.promotion 240
Sophie LEONARD TC Dudelange 23430 Senior 1.promotion
Natacha FLORUS TC Steinfort 23807 U18 1.promotion
Valerie PROSPERI TC Bonnevoie 18413 Senior 46 1.promotion 105
Anne FIEBER TC Junglinster 24426 45+ 1.promotion
Lara PRONZATO TC B.E.I. 25623 45+ 1.promotion
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 43 1.promotion 106
Ana Veroux Tennis Spora 25366 U14 1.promotion
MARIE THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 25874 Senior 1.promotion
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U16 37 1.promotion 145
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U16 1.promotion
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 32 1.promotion 290
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 40 1.promotion 133
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U16 35 1.promotion 205
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 39 1.promotion 135
Lea Cathrin JANKE TC Grevenmacher 24524 Senior 1.promotion
Melanie MAIETTI TC Cap on Line 22132 Senior 1.promotion
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 45 1.promotion 105
Maryse CHABOTEAUX TC Mondercange 21659 Senior 1.promotion
Claudia Maria MULLER-HAMACHER TC Grevenmacher 20071 45+ 1.promotion
Ophelie BODART TC Mondercange 21652 Senior 1.promotion
Heike THOMS TC Arquebusiers 21560 45+ 1.promotion
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 38 1.promotion 142
Caroline DAXHELET TC Arquebusiers 19225 Senior 46 1.promotion 105
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 1.promotion
Sophie CORNEROTTE TC Petange 18337 Senior 1.promotion
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 36 1.promotion 195
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 42 1.promotion 120
Tara Zivic Tennis Spora 25391 U16 1.promotion
Voir plus