Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 47 2.1 275
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U16 48 2.1 217
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 49 2.1 210
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 50 2.1 203
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 51 2.1 190
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 U18 52 2.1 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 53 2.1 180
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 54 2.1 180
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 54 2.1 180
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 56 2.1 180
Tea Zivic Tennis Spora 25390 U14 57 2.1 180
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 58 2.1 180
Caroline DAXHELET TC Arquebusiers 19225 Senior 58 2.1 180
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 2.1
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.1
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 U18 2.1
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Melanie KLEIN TC Steinfort 21477 35+ 2.1
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.1
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 60 2.2 696
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 61 2.2 535
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U16 62 2.2 535
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 63 2.2 508
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 64 2.2 430
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 65 2.2 425
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 66 2.2 263
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 67 2.2 255
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 68 2.2 255
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 69 2.2 232
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 70 2.2 230
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 71 2.2 210
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 U18 72 2.2 205
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 73 2.2 180
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 74 2.2 180
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 75 2.2 180
Tina TONIZZO TC Esch 19155 Senior 76 2.2 180
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 76 2.2 180
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 78 2.2 180
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 79 2.2 180
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 80 2.2 180
Léa Bathellier Tennis Spora 25316 U14 81 2.2 180
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Bettembourg 25176 35+ 81 2.2 180
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 83 2.2 180
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 83 2.2 180
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 83 2.2 180
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 83 2.2 180
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 87 2.2 45
Magdalena Kowalska TC Howald 25367 Senior 2.2
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 Senior 2.2
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.2
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 88 3.1 325
Cathérine KOENIG TC Arquebusiers 21689 U16 89 3.1 315
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 90 3.1 270
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 91 3.1 265
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 92 3.1 257
Evie I.M. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 93 3.1 200
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 94 3.1 185
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 95 3.1 185
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 96 3.1 165
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 97 3.1 150
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 98 3.1 150
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 99 3.1 150
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 100 3.1 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 101 3.1 150
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 102 3.1 150
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 102 3.1 150
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 102 3.1 150
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 102 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 102 3.1 150
Barbara Agostino Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 102 3.1 150
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.1
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 108 3.2 300
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 109 3.2 295
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 110 3.2 255
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 111 3.2 230
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 U16 112 3.2 221
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 113 3.2 196
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 114 3.2 160
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 115 3.2 160
Laurence Mousel TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 116 3.2 150
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 117 3.2 150
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 118 3.2 150
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 118 3.2 150
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 118 3.2 150
Aline Gerson TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 121 3.2 150
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 122 3.2 150
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 122 3.2 150
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 124 3.2 150
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 125 3.2 150
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 Senior 125 3.2 150
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U14 127 3.2 150
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 127 3.2 150
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 127 3.2 150
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 130 3.2 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 130 3.2 150
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 130 3.2 150
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 130 3.2 150
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 130 3.2 150
Voir plus