Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 49 2.1 266
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 50 2.1 245
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U16 51 2.1 180
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 52 2.1 180
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 52 2.1 180
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 54 2.1 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 55 2.1 180
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 55 2.1 180
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 55 2.1 180
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 58 2.1 180
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U16 58 2.1 180
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 58 2.1 180
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Melanie KLEIN TC Steinfort 21477 35+ 2.1
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.1
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 U18 2.1
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.1
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 61 2.2 590
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 62 2.2 565
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 63 2.2 565
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 64 2.2 525
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 65 2.2 425
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 66 2.2 355
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 67 2.2 325
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 68 2.2 260
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 69 2.2 219
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 70 2.2 217
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 71 2.2 205
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 72 2.2 187
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 73 2.2 180
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 74 2.2 180
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 U18 75 2.2 180
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U14 76 2.2 180
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 76 2.2 180
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 76 2.2 180
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25176 35+ 76 2.2 180
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U14 76 2.2 180
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 76 2.2 180
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 76 2.2 180
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 Senior 2.2
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.2
Magdalena KOWALSKA TC Howald 25367 Senior 2.2
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 2.2
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 83 3.1 485
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 84 3.1 430
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U14 85 3.1 219
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 86 3.1 160
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 87 3.1 150
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 U18 88 3.1 150
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U16 89 3.1 150
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 90 3.1 150
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 91 3.1 150
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 91 3.1 150
Tina TONIZZO TC Belvaux 19155 Senior 93 3.1 150
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 93 3.1 150
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 95 3.1 150
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 95 3.1 150
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 95 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 95 3.1 150
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 95 3.1 150
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 95 3.1 150
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 95 3.1 150
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 U16 102 3.1 97
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.1
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 103 3.2 586
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 104 3.2 385
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 105 3.2 340
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 106 3.2 335
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 107 3.2 315
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 108 3.2 315
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 109 3.2 260
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 110 3.2 250
Sophie SCHILTZ TC Gasperich 25626 Senior 111 3.2 216
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 112 3.2 215
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 113 3.2 203
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 114 3.2 175
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 115 3.2 170
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 116 3.2 160
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 117 3.2 150
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 118 3.2 150
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 118 3.2 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 120 3.2 150
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 121 3.2 150
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 122 3.2 150
Evie I.m. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 123 3.2 150
Cathérine KOENIG TC Nordstad 21689 U16 124 3.2 150
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 125 3.2 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 126 3.2 150
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 126 3.2 150
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 126 3.2 150
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 126 3.2 150
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 126 3.2 150
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 131 3.3 545
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 132 3.3 445
Marie SCHAEFER TC Troisvierges 22840 U16 133 3.3 195
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 134 3.3 190
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U14 135 3.3 172
Laurence MOUSEL TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 136 3.3 150
Voir plus