Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 136 3.3 150
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 Senior 136 3.3 150
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 136 3.3 150
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 Senior 136 3.3 150
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 136 3.3 150
Laurence MOUSEL TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 147 3.3 60
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U14 148 3.3 -60
Cerstin TIBUS TC Sandweiler 26197 45+ 3.3
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 149 4.1 420
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24406 U16 150 4.1 391
Martine MAJERUS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23925 35+ 151 4.1 196
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 152 4.1 148
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 153 4.1 140
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 154 4.1 137
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE TC Howald 23360 U14 155 4.1 124
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 Senior 156 4.1 123
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 157 4.1 120
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U14 158 4.1 120
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 159 4.1 120
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 160 4.1 120
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25166 55+ 161 4.1 120
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 161 4.1 120
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 163 4.1 120
Magali NETRVAL-CHAMPOUSSIN TC Howald 25607 45+ 164 4.1 120
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 165 4.1 120
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U16 165 4.1 120
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 Senior 165 4.1 120
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 165 4.1 120
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 165 4.1 120
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 165 4.1 120
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 165 4.1 120
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 165 4.1 120
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Sandweiler 25081 45+ 165 4.1 120
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 165 4.1 120
Anna SCHINDLER TC Senningerberg 22098 45+ 4.1
Merle ROTH TC Grevenmacher 25893 U18 4.1
Sophie VIGNEUL TC Dudelange 23741 Senior 4.1
Nicole TSCHAUDER TC Troisvierges 23030 35+ 4.1
Mathilde HUMBERT TC Howald 23795 U14 175 4.2 399
Kim WOHLFARTH TC Belvaux 16516 35+ 176 4.2 369
Elina PAUNIO TC Sandweiler 24394 35+ 177 4.2 364
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U16 178 4.2 350
Laura PALUMBO Tennis Spora 24308 U12 179 4.2 345
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 180 4.2 255
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 181 4.2 220
Mila SAVIC TC Stade 25278 U16 182 4.2 180
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 183 4.2 130
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U14 184 4.2 120
Nathalie KLEMMER TC Roodt/Syre 24665 45+ 185 4.2 120
Anne HAAS TC Nordstad 25604 Senior 186 4.2 120
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 187 4.2 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 187 4.2 120
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 189 4.2 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 189 4.2 120
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 189 4.2 120
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 189 4.2 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 189 4.2 120
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 189 4.2 120
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 189 4.2 120
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 189 4.2 120
Bianka BRUNAKOVA TC Petange 26142 U14 189 4.2 120
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U16 189 4.2 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 189 4.2 120
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 189 4.2 120
Sibylle LEKENS Tennis Spora 23137 U16 201 4.2 58
Kartin IRSCH TC Esch 25411 Senior 4.2
Gaëlle LURKIN TC Steinfort 25671 Senior 4.2
Elsa SKORA TC Steinfort 25163 U14 202 4.3 412
Noéline CASCIATO TC Steinfort 24751 U18 203 4.3 312
Vicky THILL TC Bertrange 23753 Senior 204 4.3 232
Véronique STOFFEL TC Howald 24748 45+ 205 4.3 207
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 206 4.3 205
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U18 207 4.3 200
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U14 208 4.3 194
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 209 4.3 149
Gwendy MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 23799 U12 210 4.3 140
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 211 4.3 120
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 212 4.3 120
Charlotte RANSQUIN TC Sandweiler 24594 Senior 212 4.3 120
Beatrice GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 214 4.3 120
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 215 4.3 120
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 215 4.3 120
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 215 4.3 120
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 Senior 215 4.3 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 215 4.3 120
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 215 4.3 120
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 215 4.3 120
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 215 4.3 120
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 215 4.3 120
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 215 4.3 120
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 215 4.3 120
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 215 4.3 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 215 4.3 120
Kim GUBBINI Tennis Spora 22004 Senior 215 4.3 120
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 215 4.3 120
Stéphanie WEILER TC Dudelange 24682 Senior 4.3
Carola ROCCA TC Senningerberg 25839 Senior 4.3
Monika KLUGE TC Senningerberg 17431 45+ 230 4.4 460
Alyssa MIGLIARINI TC Petange 23617 U14 231 4.4 446
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 232 4.4 378
Voir plus