Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Linda TURPING TC Walferdange 23338 Senior 224 4.3 120
Stéphanie WEILER TC Dudelange 24682 Senior 4.3
Carola ROCCA TC Senningerberg 25839 Senior 4.3
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 230 4.4 459
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U14 231 4.4 406
Laurence SCHEIRLINCK TC Belvaux 25049 35+ 232 4.4 287
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 233 4.4 220
Martine MAJERUS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23925 35+ 234 4.4 215
Mila SAVIC TC Stade 25278 U14 235 4.4 213
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 236 4.4 183
Laura POOS TC Esch 24789 Senior 237 4.4 148
Véronique STOFFEL TC Howald 24748 45+ 238 4.4 141
Martine GAASCH-VAN HEMELRYCK TC Howald 20694 45+ 239 4.4 122
Laura PALUMBO Tennis Spora 24308 U12 240 4.4 120
Noéline CASCIATO TC Steinfort 24751 U16 241 4.4 120
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 242 4.4 120
Shana KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21533 Senior 243 4.4 120
Nicole STEFFGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24465 45+ 244 4.4 120
Britta LUETKEMEIER TC Nordstad 24848 35+ 245 4.4 120
Cathy MEURISSE TC Bissen 13912 35+ 246 4.4 120
Marisca GUEPIN DE CHANGY TC Cap on Line 16963 45+ 246 4.4 120
Michele GILLEN TC Diekirch 23734 35+ 248 4.4 120
Monika KLUGE TC Senningerberg 17431 45+ 248 4.4 120
Veronique SCHENTEN TC Nordstad 23412 35+ 248 4.4 120
Ornella TIETTO TC Bonnevoie 20297 Senior 251 4.4 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 251 4.4 120
Florence LEGRAND TC Howald 22188 35+ 251 4.4 120
Ilana STEICHEN TC Cap on Line 20292 Senior 251 4.4 120
Mara GAVRIL TC Esch 18733 Senior 251 4.4 120
Axelle BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 21738 Senior 251 4.4 120
Caroline TERNES TC Bonnevoie 22061 U18 251 4.4 120
Audrey MAZIERS TC Arquebusiers 22332 Senior 251 4.4 120
Julie ROTH TC Petange 20541 Senior 251 4.4 120
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 251 4.4 120
Françoise HOUDMONT-DOURCY TC Howald 25582 55+ 251 4.4 120
Julia HOLSTEIN TC Schuttrange 24113 35+ 4.4
Beate BURGHARD TC Echternach 23637 55+ 4.4
Bianca BRAUN TC Schuttrange 21686 35+ 4.4
Hanna MEYER TC Grevenmacher 22891 Senior 262 5.1 340
Sabrina RECH TC Bertrange 19138 Senior 263 5.1 320
Sibylle LEKENS Tennis Spora 23137 U16 264 5.1 277
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Nordstad 24871 45+ 265 5.1 165
Zoé NICOLAI TC Senningerberg 22882 U16 266 5.1 164
Heidi MORGENSTERN TC Howald 11172 55+ 267 5.1 160
Sophîe GOSSELIN TC Bonnevoie 24668 35+ 268 5.1 154
Elsa SKORA TC Steinfort 25163 U14 269 5.1 114
Maeva Deborah OGGIER TC Gasperich 23525 Senior 270 5.1 109
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE TC Howald 23360 U12 271 5.1 90
Gwendy MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 23799 U12 272 5.1 90
Sarah OBERWEIS TC Cap on Line 22741 U16 273 5.1 90
Melissa Elena CLAUSSE TC Esch 23791 U16 274 5.1 90
Petra OBERBECK TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24466 45+ 275 5.1 90
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 276 5.1 90
Nicole KAYSER-NAEGELIN TC Schifflange 11880 45+ 276 5.1 90
Martine SIMON TC Troisvierges 23366 Senior 278 5.1 90
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 279 5.1 90
Jessica NILLES TC Schieren 14165 35+ 280 5.1 90
Emilie VERVLOESSEM TC Steinfort 22536 U18 280 5.1 90
Jill FABER TC Bertrange 21399 35+ 282 5.1 90
Lisa WOLTER TC Howald 20160 Senior 283 5.1 90
Pascale FLAMMANG-ROUACH TC Stade 14339 55+ 284 5.1 90
Jeanette THORSEN TC Howald 25618 45+ 284 5.1 90
Christiane FRISING TC Senningerberg 22456 45+ 284 5.1 90
Valérie HEINEN TC Arquebusiers 21744 Senior 284 5.1 90
Laura KIMMES TC Petange 21350 Senior 284 5.1 90
Katharina LAMPARSKI TC Cap on Line 18806 Senior 284 5.1 90
Clara HENNERICY TC Belvaux 24416 U18 284 5.1 90
Noelani THIELEN TC Arquebusiers 20174 Senior 284 5.1 90
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 284 5.1 90
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 293 5.1 -66
Lis KOSTER TC Petange 21438 U18 294 5.2 320
Léa GILNIAT TC Esch 24701 U14 295 5.2 219
Magdalena STANKOVA TC Senningerberg 22485 U16 296 5.2 175
Sandy NONNWEILER TC Contern 12254 45+ 297 5.2 175
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 298 5.2 140
Mara FLAMMANG TC Dudelange 24810 Senior 299 5.2 129
Alicia DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24784 U12 300 5.2 115
Vicky THILL TC Bertrange 23753 Senior 301 5.2 105
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 302 5.2 92
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 303 5.2 90
Laurence PREVOT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23581 45+ 304 5.2 90
Sandy NEU TC Bissen 14729 35+ 305 5.2 90
Carmen NILLES TC Schieren 11531 55+ 306 5.2 90
Martine PASQUINI TC Howald 20096 55+ 307 5.2 90
Laura LAMMAR TC Contern 19021 Senior 308 5.2 90
Aleyna WOHLFARTH TC Esch 24261 U16 308 5.2 90
Anne NAVROTCHI TC Bettembourg 22093 Senior 308 5.2 90
Lynn DEIBENER TC Nordstad 20666 Senior 308 5.2 90
Annemie SCHMIT TC Arquebusiers 18734 Senior 308 5.2 90
Jil KESS Tennis Spora 19624 Senior 308 5.2 90
Lara HANSEN TC Nordstad 20667 Senior 308 5.2 90
Isabelle LAURENT TC Howald 24756 45+ 308 5.2 90
Muriel SCHU TC Grevenmacher 20324 Senior 308 5.2 90
Tina BAYART TC Bridel/Koplescht 23858 U18 308 5.2 90
Vincenza ALLEVA TC Howald 24222 U12 318 5.2 15
Garance LEKENS Tennis Spora 23633 U12 319 5.2 -140
Sabrina BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24833 U12 320 5.2 -335
Marine PAIN TC Steinfort 26049 Senior 5.2 90
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U14 321 5.3 342
Justine GODZIEWSKI TC Nordstad 24408 Senior 322 5.3 305
Voir plus