Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2024)
Joueur | Club | Licence | Catégorie | Rang | Classement | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marie WECKERLE | Tennis Spora | 22033 | Senior | 40 | 0.pro | 210 | |
Marie METTRAUX | TC Arquebusiers | 27019 | Senior | 0.pro | |||
Victoria MUNTEAN | TC Arquebusiers | 27671 | Senior | 0.pro | |||
Laura SIEGEMUND | TC Howald | 21435 | 35+ | 0.pro | |||
Tatiana SILBEREISEN | TC Grevenmacher | 16603 | 35+ | 1 | 1.elite | 1845 | |
Lucie RABIOT | Tennis Spora | 21002 | Senior | 2 | 1.elite | 1785 | |
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE | Tennis Spora | 23360 | U18 | 3 | 1.elite | 806 | |
Mandy MINELLA | TC Arquebusiers | 14937 | 35+ | 4 | 1.elite | 740 | |
Caroline DAXHELET | Tennis Spora | 19225 | Senior | 5 | 1.elite | 665 | |
Leila FABBRI | TC Belvaux | 25817 | U18 | 6 | 1.elite | 650 | |
Anne GRETHEN | TC Howald | 23547 | 45+ | 7 | 1.elite | 582 | |
Anne DE BOURCY | TC Nordstad | 25219 | 35+ | 8 | 1.elite | 420 | |
Chayenne EWIJK | TC Steinfort | 24102 | 35+ | 9 | 1.elite | ||
Liz BADDE | Tennis Spora | 21997 | Senior | 10 | 1.elite | 375 | |
Claude NOSBUSCH | TC Arquebusiers | 25529 | U18 | 11 | 1.elite | 370 | |
Tiffany CORNELIUS | TC Arquebusiers | 16383 | 35+ | 12 | 1.elite | 340 | |
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY | TC Bonnevoie | 19708 | 35+ | 13 | 1.elite | 340 | |
Yasmeen GHAOUI | TC Grevenmacher | 28237 | Senior | 14 | 1.elite | 335 | |
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF | TC Bonnevoie | 13474 | 35+ | 15 | 1.elite | 295 | |
Claudine SCHAUL | TC Arquebusiers | 14454 | 35+ | 16 | 1.elite | 295 | |
Laura MARY | TC Esch | 27543 | Senior | 17 | 1.elite | 290 | |
Erna BRDAREVIC | TC Nordstad | 22657 | Senior | 18 | 1.elite | 285 | |
Michèle BAYANAA | TC Howald | 23264 | U18 | 19 | 1.elite | 285 | |
Victoria PAHLETT | TC Petange | 26247 | Senior | 20 | 1.elite | 270 | |
Lisa ALTMANN | TC Nordstad | 22196 | Senior | 21 | 1.elite | 258 | |
Pauline VAN HERCK | TC Schifflange | 20844 | Senior | 22 | 1.elite | 245 | |
Renée DORVAL | TC Petange | 24758 | Senior | 23 | 1.elite | 243 | |
Valerie DIDIER | TC Howald | 23007 | Senior | 24 | 1.elite | 215 | |
Priscilla HEISE | TC Bonnevoie | 25430 | Senior | 57 | 1.elite | 180 | |
Justine BRETNACHER | TC Arquebusiers | 25239 | U18 | 829 | 1.elite | 0 | |
Polina BAKHMUTKINA | TC Petange | 28288 | Senior | 1.elite | |||
Coralie Vinciane DEBRUYNE | TC Bonnevoie | 27231 | Senior | 1.elite | |||
Quirine LEMOINE | TC Steinfort | 29238 | Senior | 1.elite | 0 | ||
Anouk DELEFORTRIE | TC Petange | 24990 | Senior | 1.elite | |||
Ema KOVACEVIC | TC Petange | 29243 | U18 | 1.elite | 0 | ||
Morgane ZOWCZAK | TC Junglinster | 20139 | Senior | 1.elite | |||
Florence FOHNEN | TC Howald | 27645 | Senior | 1.elite | |||
Pauline BRUNS | TC Grevenmacher | 26706 | Senior | 1.elite | |||
Justine OZGA | TC Steinfort | 24105 | 35+ | 1.elite | |||
Clémence FAYOL | TC Steinfort | 24520 | Senior | 1.elite | |||
Augustina CHLPAC | Tennis Spora | 27038 | Senior | 1.elite | |||
Vincenza ALLEVA | Tennis Spora | 24222 | U18 | 25 | 1.promotion | 725 | |
Laura CORREIA | TC Howald | 19149 | Senior | 26 | 1.promotion | 620 | |
Alicja SZAJKOWSKA | TC Arquebusiers | 25419 | U16 | 27 | 1.promotion | 537 | |
Lena DIMMER | TC Grevenmacher | 19409 | Senior | 28 | 1.promotion | 390 | |
Marie THOMAS | TC Bonnevoie | 25874 | Senior | 29 | 1.promotion | 380 | |
Patricia SCHABER | TC Junglinster | 14133 | 35+ | 30 | 1.promotion | 340 | |
Aurore DESERT | TC Steinfort | 22562 | 35+ | 31 | 1.promotion | 330 | |
Isabella GRAFTIEAUX | TC Arquebusiers | 24888 | U16 | 32 | 1.promotion | 458 | |
Gwenaelle ZOWCZAK | TC Junglinster | 22520 | Senior | 33 | 1.promotion | 315 | |
Laura PALUMBO | TC Arquebusiers | 24308 | U18 | 34 | 1.promotion | 287 | |
Deborah KERFS | Tennis Spora | 19170 | Senior | 35 | 1.promotion | 245 | |
Maya HEINTZ | TC Arquebusiers | 24913 | U16 | 36 | 1.promotion | 230 | |
Kylie MERLEVEDE | Tennis Spora | 22047 | Senior | 37 | 1.promotion | 210 | |
Mariia DROBYSHEVA | TC Esch | 28183 | U18 | 38 | 1.promotion | ||
Eleonora MOLINARO | Tennis Spora | 20580 | Senior | 39 | 1.promotion | 210 | |
Justine PYSSON | TC Steinfort | 27605 | Senior | 41 | 1.promotion | 210 | |
Shanice ROIGNOT | TC Steinfort | 24699 | U18 | 42 | 1.promotion | 210 | |
Laura MORAREANU | TC Steinfort | 28490 | 35+ | 42 | 1.promotion | 210 | |
Léa BATHELLIER | Tennis Spora | 25316 | Senior | 42 | 1.promotion | 210 | |
Ana VEROUX | TC Esch | 25366 | Senior | 42 | 1.promotion | 210 | |
Helene SCHOLSEN | TC Petange | 20908 | Senior | 42 | 1.promotion | 210 | |
Anna HUISGEN | TC Arquebusiers | 23792 | U16 | 116 | 1.promotion | 150 | |
Kira GOLENKO | Tennis Spora | 26628 | Senior | 829 | 1.promotion | 0 | |
Sofia STRUVAY | TC Schifflange | 28881 | U16 | 1.promotion | |||
Nicola GEUER | TC Arquebusiers | 27662 | 35+ | 1.promotion | |||
Lea GASPAROVIC | TC Howald | 27626 | Senior | 1.promotion | |||
Léa CLAUSSE | TC Schifflange | 27703 | Senior | 1.promotion | |||
Manon MEULENBERG | TC Steinfort | 24287 | Senior | 1.promotion | |||
Anaïs VAN CAUTER | TC Steinfort | 24731 | 35+ | 1.promotion | |||
Sophia Melanie Stephanie BIOLAY | Tennis Spora | 26979 | Senior | 1.promotion | |||
Karine GALLET | TC Junglinster | 16777 | 45+ | 1.promotion | |||
Mia KEULER | TC Grevenmacher | 27069 | U16 | 1.promotion | |||
Candice BERT | TC Petange | 27563 | Senior | 1.promotion | |||
Diana PINTO GONCALVES | TC Howald | 23182 | Senior | 47 | 2.1 | 420 | |
Mila SAVIC | TC Petange | 25278 | Senior | 48 | 2.1 | 270 | |
Danielle WEYDERT | TC Roodt/Syre | 14775 | 35+ | 49 | 2.1 | 215 | |
Amelie WECKERLE | Tennis Spora | 23226 | U18 | 50 | 2.1 | 191 | |
Joy HORSMANS | TC Nordstad | 17119 | Senior | 51 | 2.1 | 190 | |
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK | TC Junglinster | 16977 | 45+ | 52 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Isabel ZUIDBERG | TC Nordstad | 17757 | Senior | 53 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Lara DIMMER | TC Grevenmacher | 19408 | Senior | 54 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Mathilde HUMBERT | TC Howald | 23795 | U18 | 55 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Françoise REILES | TC Nordstad | 14036 | 35+ | 56 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Aleyna WOHLFARTH | TC Steinfort | 24261 | Senior | 57 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Ada JANE | TC Steinfort | 22448 | Senior | 57 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Allegra JUNGE | TC Grevenmacher | 26183 | U18 | 57 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Charlotte RODIER | Tennis Spora | 22564 | Senior | 57 | 2.1 | 180 | |
Aglaé THOMAS | TC Bonnevoie | 27246 | Senior | 2.1 | |||
Claudia RAHNS | TC Nordstad | 28196 | 55+ | 2.1 | |||
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU | TC Esch | 25583 | Senior | 2.1 | |||
Merle ROTH | TC Grevenmacher | 25893 | Senior | 2.1 | |||
Sarah BLUM | TC Esch | 21315 | Senior | 2.1 | |||
Constance SIBILLE | TC Howald | 20617 | Senior | 2.1 | |||
Sofia Ioana VOICU | Tennis Spora | 28297 | U16 | 2.1 | |||
Zoé-Cheyenne HEINS | TC Schifflange | 25208 | U14 | 62 | 2.2 | 576 | |
Irena MYKYTYN | TC Howald | 28282 | 35+ | 63 | 2.2 | 390 | |
Giulia BERNARD | TC Howald | 22504 | Senior | 64 | 2.2 | 373 | |
Jo WEISEN | TC Grevenmacher | 19660 | Senior | 65 | 2.2 | 355 | |
Sandra DENIS | TC Junglinster | 20584 | 45+ | 66 | 2.2 | 260 |