Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 101 3.1 150
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 102 3.1 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 103 3.1 150
Valerie PROSPERI TC Grevenmacher 18413 Senior 104 3.1 150
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 104 3.1 150
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 104 3.1 150
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 104 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 104 3.1 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 104 3.1 150
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 110 3.2 445
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 111 3.2 245
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 112 3.2 230
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 Senior 113 3.2 160
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 114 3.2 150
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 115 3.2 150
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 115 3.2 150
Laurence Mousel TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 117 3.2 150
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 118 3.2 150
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 119 3.2 150
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 120 3.2 150
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 120 3.2 150
Aline Gerson TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 122 3.2 150
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 123 3.2 150
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 124 3.2 150
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 125 3.2 150
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 Senior 125 3.2 150
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 125 3.2 150
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 128 3.2 150
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 128 3.2 150
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 130 3.2 150
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 130 3.2 150
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 130 3.2 150
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 130 3.2 150
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 130 3.2 150
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 135 3.3 440
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 136 3.3 370
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 137 3.3 310
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 138 3.3 290
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 139 3.3 280
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Belvaux 25166 55+ 140 3.3 225
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 141 3.3 209
Marie SCHAEFER TC Troisvierges 22840 U16 142 3.3 201
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 143 3.3 170
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 144 3.3 170
Nour MOKHLESS TC Bettembourg 23401 U16 145 3.3 150
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 146 3.3 150
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 147 3.3 150
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 U18 148 3.3 150
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 149 3.3 150
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25081 45+ 149 3.3 150
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 151 3.3 150
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 151 3.3 150
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U16 151 3.3 150
Magali Netrval-Champoussin TC Howald 25607 45+ 151 3.3 150
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 151 3.3 150
Aleksandra NAGORNAJA TC Howald 24683 Senior 151 3.3 150
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 151 3.3 150
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 151 3.3 150
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 151 3.3 150
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 160 4.1 416
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U16 161 4.1 280
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 162 4.1 270
Nathalie KLEMMER TC Roodt/Syre 24665 45+ 163 4.1 145
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 164 4.1 120
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 165 4.1 120
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 166 4.1 120
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 167 4.1 120
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 167 4.1 120
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 167 4.1 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 170 4.1 120
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 170 4.1 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 170 4.1 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 170 4.1 120
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 170 4.1 120
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 170 4.1 120
Anne Haas TC Nordstad 25604 Senior 170 4.1 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 170 4.1 120
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 178 4.2 440
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 179 4.2 365
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Bettembourg 24406 U16 180 4.2 358
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 181 4.2 261
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 182 4.2 210
Charlotte RANSQUIN TC Sandweiler 24594 Senior 183 4.2 133
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U16 184 4.2 128
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 185 4.2 120
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 U18 186 4.2 120
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 187 4.2 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 188 4.2 120
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 189 4.2 120
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 190 4.2 120
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 191 4.2 120
Arlette DE FREITAS DA SILVA TC Steinfort 25294 45+ 191 4.2 120
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 193 4.2 120
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 193 4.2 120
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 193 4.2 120
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 193 4.2 120
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 193 4.2 120
Helene MARCHON TC Dudelange 23390 Senior 193 4.2 120
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 193 4.2 120
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 U18 193 4.2 120
Voir plus