Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 101 3.2 515
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 102 3.2 475
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 103 3.2 465
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 104 3.2 370
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 105 3.2 335
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 106 3.2 315
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 107 3.2 295
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 108 3.2 245
Sophie SCHILTZ TC Gasperich 25626 Senior 109 3.2 216
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 110 3.2 215
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 111 3.2 203
Laurence MOUSEL TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 112 3.2 200
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 113 3.2 170
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 114 3.2 160
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 115 3.2 150
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 116 3.2 150
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 117 3.2 150
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 118 3.2 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 119 3.2 150
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 120 3.2 150
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 121 3.2 150
Evie I.m. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 122 3.2 150
Cathérine KOENIG TC Arquebusiers 21689 U16 123 3.2 150
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 124 3.2 150
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 125 3.2 150
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 125 3.2 150
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 125 3.2 150
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 125 3.2 150
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 125 3.2 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 125 3.2 150
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 125 3.2 150
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 125 3.2 150
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 125 3.2 150
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 134 3.3 545
Marie SCHAEFER TC Troisvierges 22840 U16 135 3.3 396
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 136 3.3 380
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 137 3.3 175
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U14 138 3.3 172
Magali NETRVAL-CHAMPOUSSIN TC Howald 25607 45+ 139 3.3 160
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 140 3.3 150
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 140 3.3 150
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 142 3.3 150
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 143 3.3 150
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 Senior 143 3.3 150
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 Senior 145 3.3 150
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 145 3.3 150
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 145 3.3 150
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 145 3.3 150
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 145 3.3 150
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U16 145 3.3 150
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 145 3.3 150
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U16 152 4.1 280
Martine MAJERUS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23925 35+ 153 4.1 196
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24406 U16 154 4.1 186
Anne HAAS TC Nordstad 25604 Senior 155 4.1 165
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 156 4.1 148
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 157 4.1 140
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 158 4.1 127
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 159 4.1 125
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 U18 160 4.1 123
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U14 161 4.1 120
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 162 4.1 120
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 163 4.1 120
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 164 4.1 120
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 165 4.1 120
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25166 55+ 166 4.1 120
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 167 4.1 120
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 168 4.1 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 169 4.1 120
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 169 4.1 120
Aleksandra NAGORNAJA TC Howald 24683 Senior 169 4.1 120
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 169 4.1 120
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 169 4.1 120
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 169 4.1 120
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Sandweiler 25081 45+ 169 4.1 120
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 169 4.1 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 169 4.1 120
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 169 4.1 120
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 U18 169 4.1 120
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U16 180 4.2 278
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 181 4.2 255
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 182 4.2 250
Charlotte RANSQUIN TC Sandweiler 24594 Senior 183 4.2 218
Kim WOHLFARTH TC Belvaux 16516 35+ 184 4.2 199
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 185 4.2 155
Elina PAUNIO TC Sandweiler 24394 35+ 186 4.2 149
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 187 4.2 120
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 187 4.2 120
Nathalie KLEMMER TC Roodt/Syre 24665 45+ 189 4.2 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 190 4.2 120
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 191 4.2 120
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 191 4.2 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 191 4.2 120
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 191 4.2 120
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 191 4.2 120
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 191 4.2 120
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 191 4.2 120
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 191 4.2 120
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 191 4.2 120
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 191 4.2 120
Voir plus