Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 1 0.pro 20
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 215
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 4 1.elite 210
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 5 1.elite 210
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 10 1.elite 975
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U16 30 1.promotion 310
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 6 1.elite 1430
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 9 1.elite 1075
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 11 1.elite 710
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 16 1.elite 455
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U18 43 2.1 280
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 21 1.elite 308
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Howald 13474 35+ 22 1.elite 305
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 17 1.elite 445
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 8 1.elite 1315
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 97 3.1 150
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 18 1.elite 440
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 32 1.promotion 218
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 19 1.elite 380
Jo WEISEN TC Schifflange 19660 Senior 15 1.elite 500
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 23 1.elite 225
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 7 1.elite 1325
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 29 1.promotion 315
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 14 1.elite 535
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 35+ 20 1.elite 375
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U16 41 2.1 454
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 25 1.promotion 455
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 26 1.promotion 450
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 80 3.1 320
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 50 2.1 180
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 27 1.promotion 440
Helena POPOVIC TC Howald 26071 Senior 37 1.promotion 210
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 54 2.1 180
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 85 3.1 150
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 24 1.promotion 605
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 34 1.promotion 210
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 33 1.promotion 210
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 37 1.promotion 210
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U18 110 3.2 265
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U16 76 3.1 535
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 36 1.promotion 210
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U18 108 3.2 445
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 42 2.1 390
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U16 52 2.1 180
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U16 40 2.1 465
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 92 3.1 150
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 51 2.1 180
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 13 1.elite 643
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 91 3.1 150
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 34 1.promotion 210
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 52 2.1 180
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 64 2.2 180
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 54 2.1 180
Valerie PROSPERI TC Bonnevoie 18413 Senior 54 2.1 180
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 65 2.2 180
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 58 2.2 300
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 45 2.1 265
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 57 2.2 535
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 82 3.1 275
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 87 3.1 150
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 83 3.1 270
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 28 1.promotion 360
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 46 2.1 230
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 48 2.1 220
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 115 3.2 150
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U16 86 3.1 150
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 49 2.1 185
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 Senior 65 2.2 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 65 2.2 180
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 Senior 117 3.2 150
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U14 65 2.2 180
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 65 2.2 180
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 Senior 37 1.promotion 210
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 65 2.2 180
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 75 3.1 545
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 U18 153 4.1 149
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 84 3.1 175
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 47 2.1 230
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 U18 12 1.elite 695
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U16 150 4.1 211
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 147 4.1 285
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 63 2.2 180
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 209 4.3 350
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 62 2.2 195
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 78 3.1 425
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 116 3.2 150
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U18 95 3.1 150
Tina TONIZZO TC Belvaux 19155 Senior 100 3.1 150
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 97 3.1 150
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 97 3.1 150
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 100 3.1 150
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 117 3.2 150
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25176 35+ 100 3.1 150
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 100 3.1 150
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U14 100 3.1 150
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 100 3.1 150
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 65 2.2 180
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 61 2.2 196
Voir plus