Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 46 2.1 303
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 44 2.1 678
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 U18 52 2.1 180
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U14 57 2.1 180
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 51 2.1 190
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 2.1
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U16 48 2.1 217
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 54 2.1 180
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.1
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 U18 2.1
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 53 2.1 180
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 54 2.1 180
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 56 2.1 180
Melanie KLEIN TC Steinfort 21477 35+ 2.1
Caroline DAXHELET TC Arquebusiers 19225 Senior 58 2.1 180
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 47 2.1 275
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 49 2.1 210
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.1
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 87 2.2 45
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.2
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 66 2.2 263
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 61 2.2 535
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 69 2.2 232
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 83 2.2 180
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U14 81 2.2 180
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 75 2.2 180
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U16 62 2.2 535
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 73 2.2 180
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Bettembourg 25176 35+ 81 2.2 180
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 79 2.2 180
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 78 2.2 180
Tina TONIZZO TC Belvaux 19155 Senior 76 2.2 180
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 Senior 2.2
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 76 2.2 180
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 71 2.2 210
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 U18 72 2.2 205
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 74 2.2 180
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 80 2.2 180
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 64 2.2 430
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 65 2.2 425
Magdalena KOWALSKA TC Howald 25367 Senior 2.2
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 83 2.2 180
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 67 2.2 255
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 63 2.2 508
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 83 2.2 180
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 70 2.2 230
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 83 2.2 180
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 68 2.2 255
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 60 2.2 696
Cathérine KOENIG TC Arquebusiers 21689 U16 89 3.1 315
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 96 3.1 165
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 102 3.1 150
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 95 3.1 185
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 100 3.1 150
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.1
Evie I.m. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 93 3.1 200
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 92 3.1 257
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 102 3.1 150
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 91 3.1 265
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 102 3.1 150
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 98 3.1 150
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 102 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 102 3.1 150
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 102 3.1 150
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 94 3.1 185
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 90 3.1 270
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 88 3.1 325
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 99 3.1 150
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 97 3.1 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 101 3.1 150
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 118 3.2 150
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 130 3.2 150
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 122 3.2 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 130 3.2 150
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 121 3.2 150
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 127 3.2 150
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 125 3.2 150
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 130 3.2 150
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U14 127 3.2 150
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 113 3.2 196
Laurence MOUSEL TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 116 3.2 150
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 130 3.2 150
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 118 3.2 150
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 109 3.2 295
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 115 3.2 160
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 U16 112 3.2 221
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 130 3.2 150
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 111 3.2 230
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 122 3.2 150
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 110 3.2 255
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 130 3.2 150
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 108 3.2 300
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 117 3.2 150
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 127 3.2 150
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 130 3.2 150
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 124 3.2 150
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 130 3.2 150
Voir plus