Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 55 2.1 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 55 2.1 180
Melanie KLEIN TC Steinfort 21477 35+ 2.1
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 50 2.1 245
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U16 51 2.1 180
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 49 2.1 266
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.1
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 52 2.1 180
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 58 2.1 180
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U16 48 2.1 287
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 47 2.1 425
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 U18 2.1
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.1
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 58 2.1 180
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 55 2.1 180
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 46 2.1 445
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 U18 75 2.2 180
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 76 2.2 180
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U14 76 2.2 180
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 70 2.2 217
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 74 2.2 180
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 Senior 2.2
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 66 2.2 355
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 76 2.2 180
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 73 2.2 180
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 76 2.2 180
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 67 2.2 325
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 63 2.2 565
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 69 2.2 219
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 72 2.2 187
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U14 76 2.2 180
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 65 2.2 425
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 68 2.2 260
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 76 2.2 180
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 2.2
Magdalena KOWALSKA TC Howald 25367 Senior 2.2
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 61 2.2 590
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 62 2.2 565
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 64 2.2 525
Sarah PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 20649 Senior 2.2
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25176 35+ 76 2.2 180
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 71 2.2 205
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 U18 88 3.1 150
Tina TONIZZO TC Belvaux 19155 Senior 93 3.1 150
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 95 3.1 150
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 93 3.1 150
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 95 3.1 150
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 95 3.1 150
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.1
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 86 3.1 160
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U14 85 3.1 219
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 90 3.1 150
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 95 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 95 3.1 150
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 95 3.1 150
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 95 3.1 150
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 87 3.1 150
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 U16 102 3.1 97
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 83 3.1 485
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 91 3.1 150
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 91 3.1 150
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U16 89 3.1 150
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 84 3.1 430
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.1
Sophie SCHILTZ TC Gasperich 25626 Senior 111 3.2 216
Evie I.m. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 123 3.2 150
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 126 3.2 150
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 103 3.2 586
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 106 3.2 335
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 104 3.2 385
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 122 3.2 150
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 125 3.2 150
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 114 3.2 175
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 120 3.2 150
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 117 3.2 150
Sarah WOLFF TC Howald 22006 Senior 126 3.2 150
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 113 3.2 203
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 116 3.2 160
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 121 3.2 150
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 115 3.2 170
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 105 3.2 340
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 112 3.2 215
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 108 3.2 315
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 126 3.2 150
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 126 3.2 150
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 118 3.2 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 126 3.2 150
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 110 3.2 250
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 118 3.2 150
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 107 3.2 315
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 109 3.2 260
Cathérine KOENIG TC Nordstad 21689 U16 124 3.2 150
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 Senior 142 3.3 150
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 142 3.3 150
Laurence MOUSEL TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 136 3.3 150
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 142 3.3 150
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 131 3.3 545
Marie SCHAEFER TC Troisvierges 22840 U16 133 3.3 195
Voir plus