Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 Senior 145 3.3 150
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 140 3.3 150
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 145 3.3 150
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 145 3.3 150
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 140 3.3 150
Magali NETRVAL-CHAMPOUSSIN TC Howald 25607 45+ 139 3.3 160
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 134 3.3 545
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 136 3.3 380
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 137 3.3 175
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U16 145 3.3 150
Claire SCHWARTZ TC Arquebusiers 19652 Senior 145 3.3 150
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 145 3.3 150
Marie SCHAEFER TC Troisvierges 22840 U16 135 3.3 396
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U14 138 3.3 172
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 145 3.3 150
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 142 3.3 150
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 143 3.3 150
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 165 4.1 120
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 158 4.1 127
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U16 152 4.1 280
Anna SCHINDLER TC Senningerberg 22098 45+ 4.1
Anne HAAS TC Nordstad 25604 Senior 155 4.1 165
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25166 55+ 166 4.1 120
Merle ROTH TC Grevenmacher 25893 U16 4.1
Sophie VIGNEUL TC Dudelange 23741 Senior 4.1
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 162 4.1 120
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Sandweiler 25081 45+ 169 4.1 120
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 169 4.1 120
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 157 4.1 140
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 169 4.1 120
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 U18 169 4.1 120
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 168 4.1 120
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U14 161 4.1 120
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 169 4.1 120
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 156 4.1 148
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 169 4.1 120
Martine MAJERUS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23925 35+ 153 4.1 196
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 163 4.1 120
Aleksandra NAGORNAJA TC Howald 24683 Senior 169 4.1 120
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 167 4.1 120
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 164 4.1 120
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 169 4.1 120
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24406 U16 154 4.1 186
Nicole TSCHAUDER TC Troisvierges 23030 35+ 4.1
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 U18 160 4.1 123
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 169 4.1 120
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 169 4.1 120
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 169 4.1 120
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 159 4.1 125
Mila SAVIC TC Stade 25278 U14 207 4.2 120
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 191 4.2 120
Charlotte RANSQUIN TC Sandweiler 24594 Senior 183 4.2 218
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 181 4.2 255
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 191 4.2 120
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 191 4.2 120
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 191 4.2 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 190 4.2 120
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 191 4.2 120
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 191 4.2 120
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 191 4.2 120
Gaëlle LURKIN TC Steinfort 25671 Senior 4.2
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 191 4.2 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 191 4.2 120
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 185 4.2 155
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 191 4.2 120
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U16 180 4.2 278
Elina PAUNIO TC Sandweiler 24394 35+ 186 4.2 149
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 182 4.2 250
Kim WOHLFARTH TC Belvaux 16516 35+ 184 4.2 199
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 187 4.2 120
Kartin IRSCH TC Esch 25411 Senior 4.2
Nathalie KLEMMER TC Roodt/Syre 24665 45+ 189 4.2 120
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 191 4.2 120
Kim GUBBINI Tennis Spora 22004 Senior 191 4.2 120
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 187 4.2 120
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 U18 191 4.2 120
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 191 4.2 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 215 4.3 120
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 205 4.3 345
Stéphanie WEILER TC Dudelange 24682 Senior 4.3
Noéline CASCIATO TC Steinfort 24751 U16 209 4.3 137
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 215 4.3 120
Sibylle LEKENS Tennis Spora 23137 U16 211 4.3 120
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 215 4.3 120
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 213 4.3 120
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 210 4.3 125
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 215 4.3 120
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 208 4.3 149
Linda TURPING TC Walferdange 23338 Senior 215 4.3 120
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 215 4.3 120
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 215 4.3 120
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 215 4.3 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 215 4.3 120
Mathilde HUMBERT TC Howald 23795 U12 227 4.3 98
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 215 4.3 120
Laura PALUMBO Tennis Spora 24308 U12 206 4.3 189
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 215 4.3 120
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 215 4.3 120
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 212 4.3 120
Beatrice GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 214 4.3 120
Voir plus