Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 U18 128 3.2 150
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 U18 131 3.2 150
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 128 3.2 150
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 118 3.2 350
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 U18 122 3.2 160
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 124 3.2 150
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.2 20
Laura MOROSI TC Bonnevoie 24250 35+ 121 3.2 195
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U16 138 3.3 468
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 153 3.3 150
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 147 3.3 170
Nour MOKHLESS TC Bettembourg 23401 U16 161 3.3 140
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 151 3.3 150
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 153 3.3 150
Marie SCHAEFER TC Troisvierges 22840 U14 143 3.3 201
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 148 3.3 170
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 U18 150 3.3 150
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25081 45+ 151 3.3 150
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 153 3.3 150
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U12 146 3.3 180
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 149 3.3 150
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Belvaux 25166 55+ 142 3.3 225
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U14 153 3.3 150
Aleksandra NAGORNAJA TC Howald 24683 Senior 153 3.3 150
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 153 3.3 150
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 145 3.3 180
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 140 3.3 440
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 153 3.3 150
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 141 3.3 370
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 153 3.3 150
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 139 3.3 460
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 144 3.3 199
Mathilde VAN ESPEN TC Bonnevoie 22539 Senior 173 4.1 120
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 173 4.1 120
Nicole TSCHAUDER TC Troisvierges 23030 35+ 4.1 0
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 168 4.1 120
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 165 4.1 250
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 173 4.1 120
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U14 163 4.1 280
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 173 4.1 120
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U16 170 4.1 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 U18 173 4.1 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 U18 173 4.1 120
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 173 4.1 120
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 173 4.1 120
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 164 4.1 270
Anna SCHINDLER TC Senningerberg 22098 45+ 4.1 0
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 173 4.1 120
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 173 4.1 120
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 U18 169 4.1 120
Kim GUBBINI Tennis Spora 22004 Senior 173 4.1 120
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 170 4.1 120
Nathalie KLEMMER TC Roodt/Syre 24665 45+ 166 4.1 145
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 162 4.1 416
Sophie VIGNEUL TC Dudelange 23741 Senior 4.1 0
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 167 4.1 120
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 170 4.1 120
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 173 4.1 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 U18 173 4.1 120
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 173 4.1 120
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 200 4.2 120
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 200 4.2 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 200 4.2 120
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 197 4.2 120
Helene MARCHON TC Dudelange 23390 Senior 200 4.2 120
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 U18 194 4.2 120
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 198 4.2 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U12 196 4.2 120
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U12 191 4.2 251
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 190 4.2 260
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Bettembourg 24406 U14 188 4.2 408
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 193 4.2 120
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 200 4.2 120
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 187 4.2 440
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 200 4.2 120
BEATRICE GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 200 4.2 120
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 209 4.2 54
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 200 4.2 120
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 195 4.2 120
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 189 4.2 365
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 200 4.2 120
Beate BURGHARD TC Echternach 23637 55+ 4.2 200
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 192 4.2 125
Arlette DE FREITAS DA SILVA TC Steinfort 25294 45+ 198 4.2 120
Kartin Irsch TC Esch 25411 Senior 4.2 10
Lynn HOLCHER TC Howald 19510 Senior 220 4.3 120
Masha NEGRE TC Arquebusiers 21999 U14 225 4.3 120
Sarah OBERWEIS TC Cap on Line 22741 U16 216 4.3 127
Charlotte RANSQUIN TC Sandweiler 24594 Senior 210 4.3 420
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 219 4.3 120
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 227 4.3 120
Florence LEGRAND TC Howald 22188 35+ 227 4.3 120
Lynda REID TC Contern 22128 45+ 214 4.3 168
Veronique SCHENTEN TC Nordstad 23412 35+ 225 4.3 120
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 227 4.3 120
Anne WIES TC Dudelange 19209 Senior 227 4.3 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 222 4.3 120
Elina PAUNIO TC Sandweiler 24394 35+ 217 4.3 125
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 212 4.3 230
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 221 4.3 120
Voir plus