Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Pricilla HEISE TC Howald 25430 Senior 0.pro
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 215
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Katharina HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23437 Senior 0.pro
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 1 0.pro 20
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Laura SIEGEMUND TC Howald 21435 Senior 0.pro
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 35+ 1.elite
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.elite
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Howald 13474 35+ 22 1.elite 305
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 8 1.elite 1315
Julia KIMMELMANN Tennis Spora 25868 Senior 0.pro
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 16 1.elite 455
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 97 3.1 150
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 1.elite
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 19 1.elite 380
Imke KÜSGEN Tennis Spora 25794 35+ 1.elite
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 6 1.elite 1430
Nikki LUTTIGHUIS TC Mondercange 23011 Senior 1.elite
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 11 1.elite 710
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 9 1.elite 1075
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 Senior 1.elite
Jo WEISEN TC Schifflange 19660 Senior 15 1.elite 500
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 10 1.elite 975
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 4 1.elite 210
Katharina WAGNER TC Troisvierges 23031 Senior 1.elite
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.elite
Alexandra REY TC Howald 24493 Senior 1.elite
Sarah GRONERT Tennis Spora 25257 Senior 1.elite
Kassandra DAVESNE Tennis Spora 25395 Senior 1.elite
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 21 1.elite 308
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 32 1.promotion 218
Aurelie MARCHAL TC Esch 23582 Senior 1.elite
Marina MARGULIS TC Raketka 23375 Senior 1.elite
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U18 43 2.1 280
Justine OZGA TC Steinfort 24105 Senior 1.elite
Julia TRAUB TC Esch 25725 U18 1.elite
Cindy CHALA TC Steinfort 24104 Senior 1.elite
Kristina HIERY TC Esch 22815 Senior 1.elite
Alina WESSEL TC Howald 25704 Senior 1.elite
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 1.elite
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 17 1.elite 445
Kamilia DAYA TC Cap on Line 24361 Senior 1.elite
Maud PIERARD TC Esch 23072 Senior 1.elite
Iryna BREMOND-KURYANOVICH TC Arquebusiers 21959 35+ 1.elite
Katharina ENDNER TC Mondercange 22997 Senior 1.elite
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 23 1.elite 225
Océane MIALON TC Esch 25380 Senior 1.elite
Nicky VAN DYCK TC Cap on Line 24395 Senior 1.elite
Korina PERKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 19734 Senior 1.elite
Anna-Maria JOVANOVIC Tennis Spora 25378 Senior 1.elite
Fiona GERVAIS TC Petange 22131 Senior 1.elite
Manon MEULENBERG TC Steinfort 24287 Senior 1.elite
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 18 1.elite 440
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U16 30 1.promotion 310
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 5 1.elite 210
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 35+ 20 1.elite 375
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 33 1.promotion 210
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U16 41 2.1 454
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 50 2.1 180
Sophie LEONARD TC Bonnevoie 23430 Senior 1.promotion
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 24 1.promotion 605
Marie THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 25874 Senior 1.promotion
Anne FIEBER TC Junglinster 24426 45+ 1.promotion
Ophelie BODART TC Mondercange 21652 Senior 1.promotion
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 85 3.1 150
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 80 3.1 320
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U18 110 3.2 265
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 14 1.elite 535
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 37 1.promotion 210
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 34 1.promotion 210
Ana VEROUX Tennis Spora 25366 U16 1.promotion
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 54 2.1 180
Melanie MAIETTI TC Cap on Line 22132 Senior 1.promotion
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 25 1.promotion 455
Helena POPOVIC TC Howald 26071 Senior 37 1.promotion 210
Claudia Maria MULLER-HAMACHER TC Grevenmacher 20071 45+ 1.promotion
Lea Cathrin JANKE TC Grevenmacher 24524 Senior 1.promotion
Lara PRONZATO TC B.E.I. 25623 45+ 1.promotion
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 26 1.promotion 450
Sophie CORNEROTTE TC Petange 18337 Senior 1.promotion
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 29 1.promotion 315
Heike THOMS TC Arquebusiers 21560 45+ 1.promotion
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 1.promotion
Maryse CHABOTEAUX TC Mondercange 21659 Senior 1.promotion
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 27 1.promotion 440
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 1.promotion
Natacha FLORUS TC Steinfort 23807 Senior 1.promotion
Tara ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25391 U16 1.promotion
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 7 1.elite 1325
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.1
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 13 1.elite 643
Melanie KLEIN TC Steinfort 21477 35+ 2.1
Annie WALTHER TC Junglinster 20506 35+ 2.1
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 64 2.2 180
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 54 2.1 180
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U16 52 2.1 180
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 34 1.promotion 210
Voir plus