Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 105
Pricilla Heise TC Howald 25430 Senior 1.elite
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 5 0.pro 10
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 1 0.pro 315
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 4 0.pro 50
Katharina HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23437 Senior 0.pro
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 0.pro
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 U18 2 0.pro 285
Laura SIEGEMUND TC Howald 21435 Senior 0.pro
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 68 2.2 295
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U16 35 1.promotion 205
Sharon PESCH TC Petange 19469 Senior 29 1.elite 118
Korina PERKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 19734 Senior 1.elite
Julia Traub TC Esch 25725 U16 1.elite
Iryna BREMOND-KURYANOVICH TC Arquebusiers 21959 35+ 1.elite
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 15 1.elite 610
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 13 1.elite 820
Nicky VAN DYCK TC Cap on Line 24395 Senior 1.elite
Alexandra REY TC Howald 24493 Senior 1.elite
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 35+ 1.elite
Kassandra Davesne Tennis Spora 25395 Senior 1.elite
Marina MARGULIS TC Raketka 23375 Senior 1.elite
Helena JANSEN FIGUERAS TC Steinfort 24288 Senior 1.elite
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 14 1.elite 665
Katharina ENDNER TC Mondercange 22997 Senior 1.elite
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Howald 13474 35+ 8 1.elite 1020
Imke Küsgen Tennis Spora 25794 35+ 1.elite
Nikki LUTTIGHUIS TC Mondercange 23011 Senior 1.elite
Kristina HIERY TC Esch 22815 Senior 1.elite
Kamilia DAYA TC Cap on Line 24361 Senior 1.elite
Maud PIERARD TC Esch 23072 Senior 1.elite
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.elite
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 6 1.elite 1290
Katharina WAGNER TC Troisvierges 23031 Senior 1.elite
Anna-Maria Jovanovic Tennis Spora 25378 U18 1.elite
Alina WESSEL TC Howald 25704 Senior 1.elite
Sarah GRONERT Tennis Spora 25257 Senior 1.elite
Fiona GERVAIS TC Petange 22131 Senior 1.elite
Sarah Blum TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 32 1.promotion 290
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.elite
Sina BADER TC Grevenmacher 22072 Senior 1.elite
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 Senior 1.elite
Julia Kimmelmann Tennis Spora 25868 Senior 1.elite
Jo WEISEN TC Schifflange 19660 Senior 12 1.elite 880
Aurelie MARCHAL TC Esch 23582 Senior 1.elite
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 1.elite
Justine OZGA TC Steinfort 24105 Senior 1.elite
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 31 1.elite 105
Océane Mialon Tennis Spora 25380 U18 1.elite
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 25 1.elite 225
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 10 1.elite 995
Cindy CHALA TC Steinfort 24104 Senior 1.elite
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 20 1.elite 370
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 24 1.elite 275
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U16 23 1.elite 299
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 7 1.elite 1065
Manon MEULENBERG TC Steinfort 24287 U18 1.elite
Melanie MAIETTI TC Cap on Line 22132 Senior 1.promotion
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 19 1.elite 375
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 U18 16 1.elite 600
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 1.promotion
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 35+ 22 1.elite 305
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 76 2.2 105
Ophelie BODART TC Mondercange 21652 Senior 1.promotion
Heike THOMS TC Arquebusiers 21560 45+ 1.promotion
Lara PRONZATO TC B.E.I. 25623 45+ 1.promotion
Valerie PROSPERI TC Bonnevoie 18413 Senior 46 1.promotion 105
Tara Zivic Tennis Spora 25391 U16 1.promotion
Anne FIEBER TC Junglinster 24426 45+ 1.promotion
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Gasperich 22657 U16 73 2.2 170
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 62 2.1 90
Ana Veroux Tennis Spora 25366 U14 1.promotion
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 11 1.elite 982
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 30 1.elite 108
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 26 1.elite 220
Natacha FLORUS TC Steinfort 23807 U18 1.promotion
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 1.promotion
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 27 1.elite 203
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 58 2.1 90
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 48 2.1 210
Sophie LEONARD TC Dudelange 23430 Senior 1.promotion
Lea Cathrin JANKE TC Grevenmacher 24524 Senior 1.promotion
Claudia Maria MULLER-HAMACHER TC Grevenmacher 20071 45+ 1.promotion
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 84 2.2 90
MARIE THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 25874 Senior 1.promotion
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 9 1.elite 1000
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U16 37 1.promotion 145
Maryse CHABOTEAUX TC Mondercange 21659 Senior 1.promotion
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 36 1.promotion 195
Sophie CORNEROTTE TC Petange 18337 Senior 1.promotion
ADINA TEODORA ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 33 1.promotion 245
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 18 1.elite 435
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 44 1.promotion 105
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 38 1.promotion 142
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Bettembourg 25175 U16 1.promotion
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 55 2.1 95
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 56 2.1 90
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 17 1.elite 515
Voir plus