Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 180 3.1 150
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 Senior 251 3.2 150
Alain BARTHOLME TC Bissen 19329 45+ 1617 6.1 0
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 242 3.2 150
Georges BARVILLE TC Raketka 23099 55+ 1617 6.1 0
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 83 2.1 415
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 251 3.2 150
RaphaËl BAST Tennis Spora 25614 U14 1617 6.1 0
Alexis BASTIAN TC Esch 23392 U16 563 4.4 122
Pit BASTIN TC Husen 25503 U10 1617 6.1
Afonso BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 25569 U10 1448 6.1
Vitor BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 17769 65+ 947 5.5 194
Ben BATCHELOR TC Steinfort 25975 U10 1220 6.1
Haris BATKIC TC Wiltz 24984 U16 1617 6.1 0
Jonas BAUR TC Schuttrange 21700 Senior 1617 6.1 0
Ben BAUS TC Howald 25946 U10 1214 6.1
Max BAUS TC Bettembourg 23802 U18 1617 6.1 0
Paolo BAUSCH TC Esch 25159 U12 1282 6.1 180
Marius BAUWENS Tennis Spora 24862 U10 1217 6.1
Markus BAYER TC Steinfort 23092 Senior 1.elite
Ernest BEAUBRON TC Howald 26091 U12 6.1 0
Antoine BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 25994 U8 1198 6.1
Arthur BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24347 U14 1351 6.1 100
Victor BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24348 U12 847 5.4 128
Thomas BEAUDET TC Bonnevoie 25377 U14 1054 5.5 90
Stéphane BEAUDET TC Bonnevoie 25376 45+ 474 4.3 195
Jean Ali BEAUJEU-DUMONTEL TC Bonnevoie 25942 U6 1617 6.1
Cornelius Martin BECHTEL TC Stade 24273 45+ 1617 6.1 0
Patrick BECKER TC Lorentzweiler 23141 Senior 251 3.2 150
Michael BECKER TC Arquebusiers 11047 65+ 672 5.2 130
Will BECKER TC Nordstad 25878 U8 1289 6.1
Christophe BECKER TC Cap on Line 21305 35+ 894 5.4 90
Patrick BECKER TC Gasperich 24180 45+ 732 5.3 250
Julien BECKER TC Gasperich 23826 U16 1075 5.5 90
Jim BECKER TC Nordstad 25497 U10 1351 6.1
Fabrice BECKER TC Troisvierges 22556 Senior 885 5.4 90
Edouard BECKER TC Walferdange 10674 65+ 1617 6.1 0
Luc BECKIUS TC Schuttrange 18520 35+ 695 5.2 90
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Thomas BEDEAU DATS Tennis Spora 25650 U8 1214 6.1
Federico BEI TC Belvaux 20723 Senior 782 5.3 90
Maximilien BELLANTI TC Belvaux 20632 Senior 669 5.2 165
Gil BELLING TC Remich 17987 35+ 695 5.2 90
Luc BELLING TC Remich 20409 Senior 1075 5.5 90
Tom BELLO Tennis Spora 25019 U10 1154 6.1
Marc BELLO TC B.E.I. 17732 45+ 1617 6.1 0
Brieuc BELPAUNE TC Stade 25899 U10 1196 6.1
René BELTJENS TC Howald 24873 55+ 937 5.5 240
Nabil BENABADJI TC Sandweiler 25184 Senior 662 5.2 250
Hicham BENNANI TC Stade 17949 35+ 550 4.4 167
Marcel BENOIT TC Mondercange 23990 U16 402 4.1 120
Maxime BENOIT TC Arquebusiers 24741 U14 482 4.3 145
Lex BENOY TC Bridel/Koplescht 11088 55+ 1617 6.1 0
Tidiane BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 25602 U6 1617 6.1
Lex BENTNER TC Cap on Line 25752 35+ 753 5.3 107
LoÎc BENTNER TC Cap on Line 25753 U8 1166 6.1
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Mathieu BERCHEM TC Dudelange 25484 U16 1617 6.1 0
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 77 2.1 620
Benoît BERGER TC Bertrange 24240 45+ 1617 6.1 0
Robert BERGMULLER TC Schuttrange 22146 55+ 640 5.1 90
Espen BERGQVIST TC Senningerberg 25032 Senior 1617 6.1 0
Erhard BERKEFELD TC Schifflange 24857 65+ 1617 6.1 0
Yasha BERLINER TC Steinfort 25579 U12 798 5.3 77
Tom BERMES TC Echternach 19287 45+ 1617 6.1 0
Tim BERMES TC Echternach 23663 U12 804 5.4 330
Ralph BERMES TC Echternach 22238 35+ 360 4.1 240
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 9 1.elite 1330
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 194 3.1 150
Oscar BERNALDEZ CASAS TC Howald 20757 45+ 570 4.4 120
Mike BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24040 45+ 629 5.1 90
Sven BERNARD TC Schuttrange 23078 U16 1022 5.5 95
Thierry BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21095 45+ 763 5.3 97
Yann BERNARD TC Schuttrange 20803 Senior 1067 5.5 90
Lorenzo BERNARDI TC Howald 25810 U12 1617 6.1 0
Viggo BERNARD-ZBINDEN TC Steinfort 25665 U10 1501 6.1
Noé BERNAT TC Esch 25862 U14 1617 6.1 0
Matteo BERTELLI TC Schuttrange 24114 U18 1617 6.1 0
Claude BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 22205 45+ 1269 6.1 200
Christophe BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 20603 U18 1001 5.5 105
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 382 4.1 120
Luca BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 24418 U16 1067 5.5 90
Vincent BERTHE TC Howald 24456 35+ 1617 6.1 0
Quentin BERTHEREAU TC Troisvierges 25658 U10 1554 6.1
Jonathan BERTHEREAU TC Troisvierges 25659 U12 1448 6.1 15
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 204 3.2 590
Gwendal BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 25898 U14 3.3
Sebastiaan BERTINA TC Senningerberg 25911 U12 2476 6.1 -150
Bjorn BESENIUS Luxembourg International Tennis Club 24666 U14 872 5.4 90
Carlo BESENIUS TC Senningerberg 23265 55+ 1617 6.1 0
Alec BESENIUS Luxembourg International Tennis Club 24667 U14 1479 6.1 0
Carlo BETZ TC Walferdange 21464 Senior 1617 6.1 0
Ben BETZEN TC Colmar Berg 19749 Senior 1617 6.1 0
Florian BEWIG TC Schuttrange 22713 45+ 301 3.3 170
Rivan BEYER TC Lorentzweiler 25827 U6 1617 6.1
Leo BEYSEN TC Sandweiler 25552 U12 1448 6.1 15
Alessandro BIANCHI TC Arquebusiers 24845 45+ 1554 6.1 0
Tom BICHLER TC Remich 19515 35+ 658 5.2 335
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.1
Voir plus