Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 183 3.1 255
Georges BARVILLE TC Raketka 23099 55+ 1566 6.1 0
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 91 2.1 200
RAPHAËL BAST Tennis Spora 25614 U14 1566 6.1 0
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 200 3.1 150
Alexis BASTIAN TC Esch 23392 U16 648 5.2 270
Pit BASTIN TC Husen 25503 U10 1493 6.1
Afonso Bastos TC Bridel/Koplescht 25569 U10 1566 6.1
Vitor BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 17769 65+ 1209 6.1 170
Haris BATKIC TC Wiltz 24984 U16 1493 6.1 0
Jonas BAUR TC Schuttrange 21700 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Max BAUS TC Bettembourg 23802 U18 1566 6.1 0
Paolo BAUSCH TC Esch 25159 U12 1268 6.1 100
Marius BAUWENS Tennis Spora 24862 U10 1226 6.1
Markus BAYER TC Steinfort 23092 Senior 1.elite
Arthur BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24347 U14 825 5.4 199
Victor BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24348 U12 1319 6.1 65
Stéphane Beaudet TC Bonnevoie 25376 45+ 488 4.3 164
Thomas Beaudet TC Bonnevoie 25377 U14 831 5.4 180
Mario BECERRA TC Steinfort 24971 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Cornelius Martin BECHTEL TC Stade 24273 45+ 1493 6.1 0
Jim Becker TC Nordstad 25497 U10 1138 6.1
Christophe BECKER TC Cap on Line 21305 35+ 780 5.3 90
Michael BECKER TC Arquebusiers 11047 65+ 688 5.2 90
Patrick BECKER TC Mersch 23141 Senior 215 3.1 150
Patrick BECKER TC Gasperich 24180 45+ 715 5.3 342
Edouard BECKER TC Walferdange 10674 65+ 1015 5.5 105
Julien BECKER TC Gasperich 23826 U16 839 5.4 145
Fabrice BECKER TC Troisvierges 22556 Senior 733 5.3 165
Luc BECKIUS TC Schuttrange 18520 35+ 627 5.1 90
Pierre BECKIUS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17225 65+ 1566 6.1 0
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Thomas Bedeau Dats Tennis Spora 25650 U8 6.1
Federico BEI TC Belvaux 20723 Senior 700 5.2 90
Maximilien BELLANTI TC Belvaux 20632 Senior 590 5.1 141
Luc BELLING TC Remich 20409 Senior 890 5.4 90
Gil BELLING TC Remich 17987 35+ 625 5.1 90
Marc BELLO TC B.E.I. 17732 45+ 1566 6.1 0
Tom BELLO Tennis Spora 25019 U10 1136 6.1
René BELTJENS TC Howald 24873 55+ 913 5.4 90
Nabil BENABADJI TC Sandweiler 25184 Senior 820 5.4 221
Hicham BENNANI TC Stade 17949 35+ 770 5.3 90
Marcel BENOIT TC Mondercange 23990 U16 337 3.3 150
Maxime BENOIT TC Arquebusiers 24741 U14 649 5.2 249
Lex BENOY TC Bridel/Koplescht 11088 55+ 1566 6.1 0
Tidiane Ben Souda TC Steinfort 25602 U6 1566 6.1
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Mathieu Berchem TC Dudelange 25484 U16 1238 6.1 120
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 80 2.1 290
Benoît BERGER TC Bertrange 24240 45+ 1566 6.1 0
Robert BERGMULLER TC Schuttrange 22146 55+ 560 4.4 120
Espen BERGQVIST TC Senningerberg 25032 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Erhard BERKEFELD TC Schifflange 24857 65+ 1356 6.1 15
Yasha Berliner TC Steinfort 25579 U12 1493 6.1 0
Tom BERMES TC Echternach 19287 45+ 1566 6.1 0
Tim BERMES TC Echternach 23663 U12 890 5.4 90
Ralph BERMES TC Echternach 22238 35+ 398 4.1 120
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 30 1.elite 225
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 161 2.2 180
Oscar BERNALDEZ CASAS TC Howald 20757 45+ 500 4.3 120
Sven BERNARD TC Schuttrange 23078 U16 1331 6.1 30
Mike BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24040 45+ 525 4.4 305
Yann BERNARD TC Schuttrange 20803 Senior 816 5.4 250
Thierry BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21095 45+ 899 5.4 90
Viggo Bernard-Zbinden TC Steinfort 25665 U10 6.1
Matteo BERTELLI TC Schuttrange 24114 U18 1566 6.1 0
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 291 3.3 530
Luca BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 24418 U16 870 5.4 93
Claude BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 22205 45+ 1423 6.1 0
Christophe BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 20603 U18 1073 5.5 90
Vincent BERTHE TC Howald 24456 35+ 1566 6.1 0
Jonathan Berthereau TC Troisvierges 25659 U12 6.1 0
Quentin Berthereau TC Troisvierges 25658 U10 6.1
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 187 3.1 200
Carlo BESENIUS TC Senningerberg 23265 55+ 1566 6.1 0
Alec BESENIUS TC Senningerberg 24667 U14 937 5.5 326
Bjorn BESENIUS TC Senningerberg 24666 U14 761 5.3 90
Carlo BETZ TC Walferdange 21464 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Ben BETZEN TC Colmar Berg 19749 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Marc BETZEN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 24436 45+ 1566 6.1 0
Claude BETZEN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 24435 45+ 1566 6.1 0
Florian BEWIG TC Schuttrange 22713 45+ 395 4.1 120
Leo BEYSEN TC Sandweiler 25552 U12 1566 6.1 0
Alessandro BIANCHI TC Arquebusiers 24845 45+ 1020 5.5 102
Guido BICHISAO TC B.E.I. 17787 55+ 1566 6.1 0
Tom BICHLER TC Remich 19515 35+ 682 5.2 90
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.2
Julien BIDINOT TC Stade 24943 35+ 869 5.4 94
Fabio BIDOLI TC Roodt/Syre 24669 U14 1566 6.1 0
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 44 1.promotion 460
Daniel BIEVER TC Howald 13258 35+ 267 3.2 150
Christophe Billot TC Howald 25382 45+ 4.2
Jules BILLOT TC Howald 24773 U10 1125 6.1
Timothe BILLOT TC Howald 23456 U12 1039 5.5 90
Julien BINDA TC Belvaux 22265 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Raphael BINDA TC Belvaux 22266 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Paul BINSFELD TC Petange 23732 U14 1356 6.1 15
Louis BINTZ TC Sandweiler 22113 U16 1042 5.5 90
Marc BIONDI TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 16798 55+ 1337 6.1 20
Voir plus