Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Fermin BARQUIN TC B.E.I. 26329 35+ 347 4.1 207
Alexandre BARREIRA DE ALMEIDA TC Schifflange 23675 Senior 1669 6.1 0
Ben BARTH TC Howald 24779 U16 1603 6.1 0
Jacques BARTHEL TC Howald 22761 55+ 1669 6.1 0
Yannick BARTHEL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25118 U18 1669 6.1 0
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 Senior 314 3.3 150
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 239 3.2 150
Alain BARTHOLME TC Bissen 19329 45+ 1669 6.1 0
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 277 3.3 190
Georges BARVILLE TC Raketka 23099 55+ 1669 6.1 0
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 80 2.1 455
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 314 3.3 150
RaphaËl BAST Tennis Spora 25614 U14 1669 6.1 0
Alexis BASTIAN TC Esch 23392 U16 535 4.4 452
Pit BASTIN TC Husen 25503 U10 1669 6.1
Afonso BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 25569 U12 1669 6.1 0
Vitor BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 17769 65+ 993 5.5 175
Ben BATCHELOR Luxembourg International Tennis Club 25975 U10 1173 6.1
Haris BATKIC TC Wiltz 24984 U16 1669 6.1 0
Leo BAUER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 26301 65+ 4.1
Jonas BAUR TC Schuttrange 21700 Senior 1669 6.1 0
Ben BAUS TC Howald 25946 U10 1221 6.1
Max BAUS TC Bettembourg 23802 U18 1669 6.1 0
Paolo BAUSCH TC Esch 25159 U14 1020 5.5 128
Marc BAUST TC Sandweiler 26429 U10 1669 6.1
Marius BAUWENS Tennis Spora 24862 U12 2591 6.1 -150
Ernest BEAUBRON TC Howald 26091 U14 1669 6.1 0
Antoine BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 25994 U10 1483 6.1
Arthur BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24347 U16 1025 5.5 125
Victor BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24348 U14 973 5.5 260
Jean Ali BEAUJEU-DUMONTEL TC Bonnevoie 25942 U8 1669 6.1
Cornelius Martin BECHTEL TC Stade 24273 45+ 1669 6.1 0
Christophe BECKER TC Cap on Line 21305 35+ 1110 5.5 90
Edouard BECKER TC Walferdange 10674 65+ 1669 6.1 0
Fabrice BECKER TC Troisvierges 22556 Senior 860 5.4 150
Jim BECKER TC Nordstad 25497 U10 1203 6.1
Julien BECKER TC Gasperich 23826 U16 1669 6.1 0
Michael BECKER TC Arquebusiers 11047 65+ 795 5.3 90
Patrick BECKER TC Gasperich 24180 45+ 935 5.4 90
Patrick BECKER TC Lorentzweiler 23141 35+ 307 3.3 150
Will BECKER TC Nordstad 25878 U8 1669 6.1
Luc BECKIUS TC Mersch 18520 35+ 800 5.3 90
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Thomas BEDEAU DATS Tennis Spora 25650 U10 1349 6.1
Federico BEI TC Belvaux 20723 Senior 935 5.4 90
Maximilien BELLANTI TC Belvaux 20632 Senior 807 5.3 90
Gil BELLING TC Remich 17987 35+ 807 5.3 90
Luc BELLING TC Remich 20409 Senior 1669 6.1 0
Marc BELLO TC B.E.I. 17732 45+ 1669 6.1 0
Tom BELLO Tennis Spora 25019 U10 1225 6.1
Brieuc BELPAUNE TC Stade 25899 U10 1245 6.1
René BELTJENS TC Howald 24873 55+ 1507 6.1 0
Nabil BENABADJI TC Sandweiler 25184 35+ 700 5.2 110
Hicham BENNANI TC Schifflange 17949 35+ 429 4.2 161
Marcel BENOIT TC Mondercange 23990 U18 452 4.2 120
Maxime BENOIT TC Arquebusiers 24741 U14 264 3.3 425
Lex BENOY TC Bridel/Koplescht 11088 65+ 1669 6.1 0
Tidiane BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 25602 U8 1669 6.1
Lex BENTNER TC Cap on Line 25752 35+ 776 5.3 108
LoÎc BENTNER TC Cap on Line 25753 U8 1171 6.1
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 78 2.1 580
Benoît BERGER TC Steinfort 24240 45+ 158 2.2 90
Robert BERGMULLER TC Schuttrange 22146 55+ 607 5.1 200
Erhard BERKEFELD TC Schifflange 24857 65+ 1669 6.1 0
Yasha BERLINER TC Steinfort 25579 U14 787 5.3 94
Ralph BERMES TC Echternach 22238 35+ 451 4.2 120
Tim BERMES TC Echternach 23663 U14 847 5.4 220
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 6 1.elite 1605
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 245 3.2 150
Oscar BERNALDEZ CASAS TC Howald 20757 45+ 639 5.1 90
Alessandro BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 26219 U10 1235 6.1
Alex BERNARD TC B.E.I. 26321 35+ 777 5.3 107
Mike BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24040 45+ 632 5.1 90
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 51 1.promotion 440
Sven BERNARD TC Schuttrange 23078 U18 1471 6.1 0
Thierry BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21095 45+ 754 5.3 175
Yann BERNARD TC Schuttrange 20803 Senior 977 5.5 220
Lorenzo BERNARDI TC Howald 25810 U14 1669 6.1 0
Cyrille BERNARDIN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 26191 45+ 2.1
Viggo BERNARD-ZBINDEN TC Steinfort 25665 U12 1549 6.1 0
Noé BERNAT TC Esch 25862 U16 1669 6.1 0
Matteo BERTELLI TC Junglinster 24114 Senior 1669 6.1 0
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 366 4.1 120
Christophe BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 20603 Senior 1603 6.1 0
Claude BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 22205 45+ 1556 6.1 0
Luca BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 24418 U16 877 5.4 121
Vincent BERTHE TC Howald 24456 35+ 1669 6.1 0
Jonathan BERTHEREAU TC Troisvierges 25659 U12 1483 6.1 20
Quentin BERTHEREAU TC Troisvierges 25658 U10 1483 6.1
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 215 3.2 330
Gwendal BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 25898 U16 2.2
Sebastiaan BERTINA TC Senningerberg 25911 U14 1669 6.1 0
Baptiste BERTONCINI TC Arquebusiers 26255 U14 1366 6.1 115
Alec BESENIUS Luxembourg International Tennis Club 24667 U14 891 5.4 100
Bjorn BESENIUS Luxembourg International Tennis Club 24666 U14 1088 5.5 90
Florian BEWIG TC Schuttrange 22713 45+ 284 3.3 165
Rivan BEYER TC Lorentzweiler 25827 U8 1254 6.1
Leo BEYSEN TC Sandweiler 25552 U12 1669 6.1 0
Voir plus