Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2020)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexandre BARREIRA DE ALMEIDA TC Schifflange 23675 Senior 1680 6.1 0
Ben BARTH TC Howald 24779 U16 1618 6.1 0
Jacques BARTHEL TC Howald 22761 55+ 1680 6.1 0
Yannick BARTHEL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25118 U18 1680 6.1 0
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 Senior 308 3.3 150
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 236 3.2 150
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 279 3.3 190
Georges BARVILLE TC Raketka 23099 55+ 1680 6.1 0
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 78 2.1 480
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 308 3.3 150
RaphaËl BAST Tennis Spora 25614 U16 1680 6.1 0
Alexis BASTIAN TC Esch 23392 U18 473 4.2 -14
Pit BASTIN TC Husen 25503 U12 1680 6.1 0
Afonso BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 25569 U12 1680 6.1 0
Vitor BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 17769 65+ 1529 6.1 0
Ben BATCHELOR Luxembourg International Tennis Club 25975 U12 708 5.2 90
Leo BAUER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 26301 65+ 4.2
Ben BAUS TC Howald 25946 U12 936 5.4 90
Max BAUS TC Bettembourg 23802 Senior 1680 6.1 0
Paolo BAUSCH TC Esch 25159 U14 1527 6.1 0
Marc BAUST TC Sandweiler 26429 U10 1680 6.1
Marius BAUWENS Tennis Spora 24862 U12 1680 6.1 0
Ernest BEAUBRON TC Howald 26091 U14 1680 6.1 0
Antoine BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 25994 U10 1477 6.1
Arthur BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24347 U16 1455 6.1 0
Victor BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24348 U14 1027 5.5 120
Jean Ali BEAUJEU-DUMONTEL TC Bonnevoie 25942 U8 1680 6.1
Christophe BECKER TC Cap on Line 21305 35+ 1136 5.5 90
Edouard BECKER TC Walferdange 10674 65+ 1680 6.1 0
Fabrice BECKER TC Troisvierges 22556 Senior 875 5.4 150
Jim BECKER TC Nordstad 25497 U12 796 5.3 90
Julien BECKER TC Gasperich 23826 U18 1680 6.1 0
Michael BECKER TC Arquebusiers 11047 65+ 805 5.3 90
Patrick BECKER TC Gasperich 24180 45+ 1136 5.5 90
Patrick BECKER TC Lorentzweiler 23141 35+ 300 3.3 150
Will BECKER TC Nordstad 25878 U10 1680 6.1
Luc BECKIUS TC Mersch 18520 35+ 813 5.3 90
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.2
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Thomas BEDEAU DATS Tennis Spora 25650 U10 1266 6.1
Federico BEI TC Belvaux 20723 Senior 955 5.4 90
Maximilien BELLANTI TC Belvaux 20632 Senior 820 5.3 90
Gil BELLING TC Remich 17987 35+ 820 5.3 90
Luc BELLING TC Remich 20409 35+ 1680 6.1 0
Marc BELLO TC B.E.I. 17732 55+ 1680 6.1 0
Tom BELLO Tennis Spora 25019 U12 705 5.2 90
Brieuc BELPAUNE TC Stade 25899 U12 1099 5.5 90
René BELTJENS TC Howald 24873 55+ 1554 6.1 0
Claude BEMTGEN TC Dudelange 26668 Senior 1680 6.1 0
Nabil BENABADJI TC Sandweiler 25184 35+ 673 5.2 180
Hicham BENNANI TC Schifflange 17949 45+ 396 4.2 376
Ianis BENNANI TC Schifflange 26563 U10 1532 6.1
Marcel BENOIT TC Mondercange 23990 U18 439 4.2 120
Maxime BENOIT TC Arquebusiers 24741 U16 217 3.2 252
Lex BENOY TC Bridel/Koplescht 11088 65+ 1680 6.1 0
Tidiane BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 25602 U8 1388 6.1
Lex BENTNER TC Cap on Line 25752 35+ 915 5.4 90
LoÎc BENTNER TC Cap on Line 25753 U10 1190 6.1
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.promotion
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 76 2.1 565
Benoît BERGER TC Steinfort 24240 45+ 175 3.1 150
Robert BERGMULLER TC Schuttrange 22146 55+ 598 5.1 200
Erhard BERKEFELD TC Schifflange 24857 65+ 1680 6.1 0
Yasha BERLINER TC Steinfort 25579 U14 787 5.3 94
Ralph BERMES TC Echternach 22238 45+ 437 4.2 120
Tim BERMES TC Echternach 23663 U14 858 5.4 220
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 5 1.elite 1505
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 245 3.2 150
Oscar BERNALDEZ CASAS TC Howald 20757 45+ 632 5.1 90
Alessandro BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 26219 U12 1099 5.5 90
Alex BERNARD TC B.E.I. 26321 35+ 776 5.3 107
Mike BERNARD TC Husen 24040 45+ 730 5.2 90
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 58 1.promotion 230
Sven BERNARD TC Schuttrange 23078 U18 1540 6.1 0
Thierry BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21095 45+ 759 5.3 175
Yann BERNARD TC Schuttrange 20803 Senior 989 5.5 220
Lorenzo BERNARDI TC Howald 25810 U14 1680 6.1 0
Cyrille BERNARDIN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 26191 45+ 2.2
Viggo BERNARD-ZBINDEN TC Steinfort 25665 U12 1618 6.1 0
Noé BERNAT TC Esch 25862 U16 1680 6.1 0
Matteo BERTELLI TC Junglinster 24114 Senior 1680 6.1 0
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 330 4.1 320
Christophe BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 20603 Senior 1618 6.1 0
Claude BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 22205 45+ 1680 6.1 0
Luca BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 24418 U18 855 5.4 221
Vincent BERTHE TC Howald 24456 35+ 972 5.4 -356
Jonathan BERTHEREAU TC Troisvierges 25659 U14 1477 6.1 20
Quentin BERTHEREAU TC Troisvierges 25658 U12 1477 6.1 20
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 213 3.2 330
Gwendal BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 25898 U16 2.2
Sebastiaan BERTINA TC Senningerberg 25911 U14 1680 6.1 0
Baptiste BERTONCINI TC Arquebusiers 26255 U16 1368 6.1 115
Alec BESENIUS Luxembourg International Tennis Club 24667 U16 898 5.4 100
Bjorn BESENIUS Luxembourg International Tennis Club 24666 U16 1099 5.5 90
Florian BEWIG TC Schuttrange 22713 45+ 353 4.1 120
Rivan BEYER TC Lorentzweiler 25827 U8 1257 6.1
Leo BEYSEN TC Sandweiler 25552 U14 1680 6.1 0
Nawang Dhonden BHUTIA TC Remich 26192 U12 1289 6.1 215
Alessandro BIANCHI TC Arquebusiers 24845 45+ 1680 6.1 0
Olivier BICHEL TC Bonnevoie 26641 Senior 1680 6.1 0
Voir plus