Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Julien BIDINOT TC Stade 24943 35+ 867 5.4 94
Fabio BIDOLI TC Roodt/Syre 24669 U14 1556 6.1 0
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 107 2.1 180
Daniel BIEVER TC Howald 13258 35+ 257 3.2 150
Christophe Billot TC Howald 25382 45+ 423 4.2 380
Jules BILLOT TC Howald 24773 U10 1110 6.1
Timothe BILLOT TC Howald 23456 U12 839 5.4 119
Raphael BINDA TC Belvaux 22266 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Julien BINDA TC Belvaux 22265 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Paul BINSFELD TC Petange 23732 U14 1337 6.1 15
Louis BINTZ TC Sandweiler 22113 U16 1037 5.5 90
Marc BIONDI TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 16798 55+ 1320 6.1 20
Gustavo BIRAL TC Arquebusiers 20415 45+ 780 5.3 90
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 U18 1.elite
Christophe BIVER TC Petange 15190 35+ 433 4.2 250
Simon BIVER TC Junglinster 22046 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Michi BIWERSI TC Remich 23683 Senior 1035 5.5 90
Louka Blaise TC Steinfort 25472 U10 1142 6.1
Samuel BLANC TC Bertrange 19695 45+ 569 4.4 120
Nathan Blasen TC Steinfort 25653 U8 1556 6.1
Sacha Blasen TC Steinfort 25652 U10 1556 6.1
Fernand Blau TC Contern 25407 45+ 1382 6.1 0
Marc BLAU TC Howald 24434 35+ 574 4.4 120
Tom Bleser TC Mersch 19814 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Noe BLESER TC Senningerberg 23544 U14 1256 6.1 100
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 246 3.2 150
Paul BLETTERY TC Esch 25190 U8 1122 6.1
Alexis BLEY TC Bridel/Koplescht 18549 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Xavier BLOUIN TC Arquebusiers 21330 55+ 1556 6.1 0
Christophe BOCK TC Senningerberg 19859 Senior 403 4.1 120
ARSENE BOCK TC Bonnevoie 25587 U12 1556 6.1 0
Patrick Daniel BÖCKEM CALVO TC Sandweiler 25025 U10 1133 6.1
Zacharie BODET TC Arquebusiers 24809 U14 1556 6.1 0
Lex BOENTGES TC Diekirch 21280 Senior 1073 5.5 90
Stefan BOERMAN TC Roodt/Syre 24615 U10 1173 6.1
Samuel BOFFERDING TC Arquebusiers 24495 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Sean BOHN TC Schifflange 25591 U12 1365 6.1 15
Pierre BOILLOT TC Petange 21730 U18 857 5.4 103
Maurice BOLMER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 21734 Senior 599 5.1 139
David BOLMER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 21735 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Stephan BOLSHAKOV TC Senningerberg 22953 U14 1023 5.5 95
Raphi BONDIOLI TC Schifflange 22453 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Niccolo Bonfanti TC Sandweiler 25548 Senior 432 4.2 256
Antoine BONISCHO TC Cap on Line 23567 U18 1556 6.1 0
Baptiste Bonjean André TC Wiltz 25399 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Alexandre BORDIER TC Bridel/Koplescht 20732 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Dirk BORDIGNON TC Roodt/Syre 23748 45+ 1556 6.1 0
Valentin BORNEFF TC Remich 25287 Senior 5.5
Vincent BORRAS TC Belvaux 20151 Senior 257 3.2 150
Stefan BORTNOWSCHI TC Arquebusiers 24847 U14 1433 6.1 0
Didier BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 19114 55+ 574 4.4 120
Maxime BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 22052 U16 1556 6.1 0
Clément Bouche TC Bridel/Koplescht 25886 U12 1556 6.1 0
Frederic BOUCHEZ TC Wiltz 16626 35+ 1260 6.1 100
Réda Boudjellel TC Junglinster 25876 45+ 4.3
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 33 1.elite 220
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Troisvierges 24285 Senior 1.promotion
Mohamed BOUKERROUI TC B.E.I. 25687 45+ 1556 6.1 0
Julien BOULEGUE TC Howald 22978 45+ 530 4.4 275
Gabriel BOULEGUE TC Howald 24411 U14 851 5.4 111
Felix BOULEGUE TC Howald 23209 U16 744 5.3 118
Hakim BOULENOUAR TC Schifflange 19351 35+ 330 3.3 150
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 182 3.1 295
Nathan BOULOT TC Stade 25310 U12 1321 6.1 20
Maissara Boumkassar TC Esch 25861 U16 5.3
Roby BOUQUET TC Walferdange 11380 55+ 1047 5.5 90
Killian BOURG TC Arquebusiers 21732 U18 1173 6.1 215
Ralph BOURGNON TC Roodt/Syre 22519 35+ 567 4.4 120
Frank BOURGNON TC Roodt/Syre 21623 45+ 389 4.1 120
Louis BOURGNON TC Roodt/Syre 24545 U10 1481 6.1
Julien BOURGUIGNON TC Stade 19360 35+ 336 3.3 150
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 137 2.2 364
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 U16 360 4.1 370
Yannick Bourone TC Nordstad 25735 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Claude BOUSCHET TC Mondorf 11741 45+ 325 3.3 150
Rens BOUWMANS TC Diekirch 25006 Senior 1.elite
Tun Bové TC Wiltz 25426 U12 1204 6.1 150
Riccardo BOVOLIN TC Sandweiler 24449 Senior 226 3.1 125
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 121 2.1 180
Martin Boyer TC Stade 25900 U8 1556 6.1
Galic Bozidar TC Senningerberg 25848 Senior 257 3.2 150
Max Paul BRAAS TC Walferdange 21579 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 153 2.2 185
Jean-Claude BRACHMOND TC Schieren 11619 45+ 403 4.1 120
Marvin BRADTKE TC Howald 24642 U14 1163 6.1 220
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 7 1.elite 1100
Charles BRANDT TC Bettembourg 10738 65+ 1556 6.1 0
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 168 2.2 180
Paul Braquet TC Dudelange 25325 Senior 756 5.3 99
Nicolas BRAUCH TC Mersch 20158 Senior 1556 6.1 0
JULIEN BRAULT TC Cap on Line 25974 U12 6.1 0
Yannic BRAUN TC Dippech 21794 Senior 1234 6.1 115
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite
Pascal BREISCH TC Roeserbann 13876 35+ 6.1
Nils BRINKMANN TC Howald 24368 Senior 1.elite
Serge BRITTNER TC Echternach 12157 45+ 945 5.5 250
Kay BRIX TC Lorentzweiler 21382 U18 720 5.3 235
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 1.elite
Yuri BROODMAN TC Raketka 23314 35+ 6.1
Tom Brosius TC Dippech 25934 Senior 6.1 0
Voir plus