Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Christophe BIVER TC Petange 15190 35+ 453 4.2 120
Simon BIVER TC Junglinster 22046 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Michi BIWERSI TC Remich 23683 U18 1062 5.5 90
Louka Blaise TC Steinfort 25472 U8 1252 6.1 130
Samuel BLANC TC Bertrange 19695 45+ 504 4.3 120
Fernand Blau TC Contern 25407 45+ 1423 6.1 0
Marc BLAU TC Howald 24434 35+ 570 4.4 120
Tom Bleser TC Mersch 19814 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Noe BLESER TC Senningerberg 23544 U12 1297 6.1 100
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 260 3.2 150
Paul BLETTERY TC Esch 25190 U8 1198 6.1 230
Alexis BLEY TC Bridel/Koplescht 18549 Senior 1086 5.5 90
Paul BLEY TC Arquebusiers 23740 Senior 1086 5.5 90
Sébastien Blot TC Mondorf 25385 35+ 511 4.3 120
Xavier BLOUIN TC Arquebusiers 21330 55+ 1582 6.1 0
Gilles BOCK TC Contern 19019 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Christophe BOCK TC Senningerberg 19859 Senior 408 4.1 120
ARSENE BOCK TC Bonnevoie 25587 U12 1582 6.1 0
Patrick Daniel BÖCKEM CALVO TC Sandweiler 25025 U8 1157 6.1 535
Zacharie BODET TC Arquebusiers 24809 U14 1582 6.1 0
Lex BOENTGES TC Diekirch 21280 Senior 919 5.4 90
Stefan BOERMAN TC Roodt/Syre 24615 U10 1212 6.1 215
Gilles BOETTEL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12607 35+ 1582 6.1 0
Jean BOETTEL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12749 65+ 1582 6.1 0
Samuel BOFFERDING TC Arquebusiers 24495 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Sean BOHN TC Schifflange 25591 U10 1582 6.1 0
Pierre BOILLOT TC Petange 21730 U18 865 5.4 103
David BOLMER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 21735 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Maurice BOLMER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 21734 Senior 600 5.1 139
Stephan BOLSHAKOV TC Senningerberg 22953 U14 1054 5.5 95
Raphi BONDIOLI TC Schifflange 22453 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Niccolo Bonfanti TC Arquebusiers 25548 Senior 438 4.2 146
Melvil BONIS-CHARANCLE TC Stade 23403 U14 1582 6.1 0
Antoine BONISCHO TC Cap on Line 23567 U18 1582 6.1 0
Baptiste Bonjean André TC Wiltz 25399 U18 1582 6.1 0
Alexandre BORDIER TC Bridel/Koplescht 20732 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Dirk BORDIGNON TC Roodt/Syre 23748 45+ 1582 6.1 0
Valentin BORNEFF TC Remich 25287 U18 5.5 0
Vincent BORRAS TC Belvaux 20151 Senior 214 3.1 150
Stefan BORTNOWSCHI TC Arquebusiers 24847 U14 1461 6.1 0
Didier BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 19114 45+ 570 4.4 120
Maxime BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 22052 U14 1582 6.1 0
Jacques BOTERDAEL TC Beggen 19972 45+ 1582 6.1 0
Frederic BOUCHEZ TC Wiltz 16626 35+ 1301 6.1 100
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 1.promotion 400
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Troisvierges 24285 Senior 1.promotion 95
Cedric BOULANGER TC Bissen 23985 U12 1582 6.1 0
Julien BOULEGUE TC Howald 22978 35+ 532 4.4 275
Felix BOULEGUE TC Howald 23209 U14 742 5.3 118
Gabriel BOULEGUE TC Howald 24411 U12 858 5.4 111
Hakim BOULENOUAR TC Schifflange 19351 35+ 251 3.2 210
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 180 3.1 295
Nathan BOULOT TC Stade 25310 U10 1361 6.1 20
Mathieu BOULOT TC Stade 25311 U12 1582 6.1 0
Roby BOUQUET TC Walferdange 11380 55+ 1067 5.5 90
Killian BOURG TC Arquebusiers 21732 U16 1212 6.1 215
Frank BOURGNON TC Roodt/Syre 21623 35+ 395 4.1 120
Ralph BOURGNON TC Roodt/Syre 22519 35+ 563 4.4 120
Louis BOURGNON TC Roodt/Syre 24545 U10 1518 6.1 0
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 140 2.2 259
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 U14 378 4.1 165
Julien BOURGUIGNON TC Stade 19360 35+ 267 3.2 150
Claude BOURSCHEID TC Echternach 16579 55+ 1582 6.1 0
Claude BOUSCHET TC Mondorf 11741 45+ 327 3.3 150
Rens BOUWMANS TC Diekirch 25006 Senior 1.elite 0
Tun Bové TC Wiltz 25426 U12 1242 6.1 150
Riccardo BOVOLIN TC Sandweiler 24449 Senior 147 2.2 211
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 267 2.1 180
Max Paul BRAAS TC Walferdange 21579 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 138 2.2 265
Jean-Claude BRACHMOND TC Schieren 11619 45+ 408 4.1 120
Marvin BRADTKE TC Howald 24642 U12 1199 6.1 220
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 10 1.elite 1050
Charles BRANDT TC Bettembourg 10738 65+ 1582 6.1 0
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 166 2.2 180
Paul Braquet TC Dudelange 25325 Senior 885 5.4 90
Nicolas BRAUCH TC Mersch 20158 Senior 1582 6.1 0
Yannic BRAUN TC Dippech 21794 Senior 1275 6.1 115
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite 0
Pascal BREISCH TC Roeserbann 13876 35+ 6.1 0
Michel BRIMEYER Tennis Spora 12013 45+ 1582 6.1 0
Nils BRINKMANN TC Lorentzweiler 24368 Senior 0.pro 0
Serge BRITTNER TC Echternach 12157 45+ 965 5.5 250
Kay BRIX TC Lorentzweiler 21382 U18 716 5.3 235
Robin BROECKAERT TC Wiltz 22487 U16 1582 6.1 0
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 1.promotion 0
Yuri BROODMAN TC Raketka 23314 35+ 6.1 0
Laurent BROSIUS TC Dippech 24634 Senior 901 5.4 90
Alexei BROUSSE Tennis Spora 24451 U12 1582 6.1 0
Jean BRUCHER TC Arquebusiers 10836 65+ 1582 6.1 0
Tom BRUCHER TC Nordstad 16771 45+ 323 3.3 150
Timothy BRUCK TC Arquebusiers 24048 U16 829 5.4 161
Jeremy BRUCK TC Arquebusiers 23908 Senior 372 4.1 209
Anthony BRUN TC Dippech 21783 Senior 405 4.1 120
Frédéric BRUNETTI TC Roodt/Syre 24552 35+ 1582 6.1 0
Luca BRUNETTI TC Roodt/Syre 24553 U10 1461 6.1 0
Alessandro Bruno TC Walferdange 25499 U16 1429 6.1 0
Herve Brusseaux TC Mondorf 25384 35+ 511 4.3 120
Thomas BRUSSEAUX TC Mondorf 25218 U14 670 5.2 105
Vincent BSARANI TC Contern 20199 Senior 776 5.3 90
Voir plus