Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Yuri BROODMAN TC Raketka 23314 35+ 6.1
Tom Brosius TC Dippech 25934 Senior 6.1 0
Laurent BROSIUS TC Dippech 24634 Senior 887 5.4 90
Alexei BROUSSE Tennis Spora 24451 U12 2366 6.1 -135
Tom BRUCHER TC Nordstad 16771 45+ 320 3.3 150
Jean BRUCHER TC Arquebusiers 10836 65+ 1556 6.1 0
Timothy BRUCK TC Arquebusiers 24048 U18 822 5.4 186
Jeremy BRUCK TC Arquebusiers 23908 Senior 369 4.1 229
Anthony BRUN TC Dippech 21783 35+ 400 4.1 120
Luca BRUNETTI TC Roodt/Syre 24553 U10 1433 6.1
Frédéric BRUNETTI TC Roodt/Syre 24552 35+ 1556 6.1 0
Alessandro Bruno TC Walferdange 25499 U16 1393 6.1 0
Herve Brusseaux TC Mondorf 25384 45+ 574 4.4 120
Thomas BRUSSEAUX TC Mondorf 25218 U16 773 5.3 90
Joseph BSARANI TC Contern 22457 45+ 1433 6.1 0
Vincent BSARANI TC Contern 20199 Senior 780 5.3 90
Aleksandar BUBALO Tennis Spora 24887 U12 1556 6.1 0
Max BUCARI TC Mersch 21811 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Christian BUCHTING TC Contern 19953 45+ 1433 6.1 0
Tom BUCHTING TC Contern 23516 U14 1556 6.1 0
Timothy BUCKHURST TC Walferdange 23029 U16 673 5.2 93
Andrew BUCKHURST TC Walferdange 24714 45+ 871 5.4 91
Alexandre BUCKHURST TC Walferdange 21384 Senior 558 4.4 121
Pierre BUHLMANN TC Bridel/Koplescht 22474 U16 1060 5.5 90
Julian Bujnowski TC Schuttrange 25460 U12 1408 6.1 0
Benjamin Bukato TC Steinfort 25601 U6 1556 6.1
Bastien Bukato TC Steinfort 25354 U8 1230 6.1
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 155 2.2 180
Hermann-Jos. BUMB TC Schuttrange 10510 65+ 1556 6.1 0
Jürgen Josef BURELBACH TC Roodt/Syre 23728 55+ 1556 6.1 0
Nicolas BURG Tennis Spora 21546 U18 719 5.3 265
Oscar BURGOS TC Howald 23868 35+ 1073 5.5 90
Mathieu BURGUN TC Gasperich 23631 U12 1556 6.1 0
Joe BUSACK TC Nordstad 19971 Senior 403 4.1 120
Andrea BUSSO TC Senningerberg 24354 U16 1433 6.1 0
Claudio BUSSO TC Senningerberg 23379 45+ 659 5.2 308
Francisco Jose Cabanas Martinez TC Sandweiler 26014 35+ 6.1 0
Luca CADAMURO TC Howald 25205 U10 1556 6.1
Bruno CAETANO SIMOES TC Schifflange 25079 35+ 1057 5.5 90
Bernardo Luis Caldas Ritto Miranda Bica TC Gasperich 25896 U16 1556 6.1 0
Tanguy CALICIS TC Petange 25169 U16 441 4.2 148
Pierre CALVI TC Belvaux 20150 35+ 1556 6.1 0
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 25 1.elite 315
Nils Camacho TC Lorentzweiler 25433 U12 1337 6.1 15
Ryan CAMPEA TC Belvaux 24275 U16 1481 6.1 0
Dan CAPESIUS TC Roeserbann 11439 55+ 6.1
Italo CAPOLUNGO TC Schifflange 25007 65+ 5.4
Livio CAPORALI TC Schifflange 24894 65+ 1337 6.1 15
Santiago CAPOZUCCA TC Sandweiler 24951 U10 1305 6.1
William CARDOSO MARICATO TC Schifflange 23662 U18 1210 6.1 130
Marco Paulo CARDOSO MARICATO TC Schifflange 25103 35+ 1556 6.1 0
Elias CARENBORN TC Howald 23021 U16 377 4.1 158
Pedro CARNEIRO TC Bonnevoie 16332 Senior 471 4.2 120
Vincenzo CAROLLA TC Grevenmacher 22106 35+ 300 3.3 238
Daniel Carr TC Contern 25637 U12 1556 6.1 0
Guillaume CARRE TC Bettembourg 25000 35+ 403 4.1 120
Felipe Carrillo TC Lorentzweiler 25888 45+ 1556 6.1 0
Rafael Carrillo TC Lorentzweiler 25995 U8 6.1
Morgan CARULLI TC Cap on Line 25065 U12 669 5.2 105
Lorenzo CARULLI TC Cap on Line 25058 U14 1377 6.1 0
Alexandre CARVALHO TC Stade 19547 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Sacha CARVALHO DA SILVA Tennis Spora 23719 U12 1043 5.5 90
John CASCIU TC Bonnevoie 24301 35+ 1.promotion
GONCALO CASIMIRO TC Cap on Line 25967 U12 6.1 0
TOMAS CASIMIRO TC Cap on Line 25966 U14 6.1 0
Julien CASPAR TC Arquebusiers 22745 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Raymond CASTAGNA TC Junglinster 10864 65+ 1556 6.1 0
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 161 2.2 180
Christian CASTEL TC Contern 11567 45+ 471 4.2 120
Sebastian CASTEL TC Howald 22814 U14 1408 6.1 0
Thomas CASTEL TC Contern 20550 U18 317 3.3 150
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 U18 179 3.1 410
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 83 2.1 492
Jordi CASTELLVI TC Senningerberg 24019 45+ 898 5.4 90
Teo CASTELLVI-MAKHLOUF TC Senningerberg 21453 U16 757 5.3 99
Pol CASTELLVI-MAKHLOUF TC Senningerberg 22656 U14 655 5.2 192
Adriano CASTOVINCI TC Petange 24353 45+ 873 5.4 90
Francisco CASTRO TC Dippech 25255 45+ 1337 6.1 15
Matteo CASTROVINCI TC Petange 22378 U14 656 5.2 188
Arnaud CATIN Tennis Spora 25112 35+ 1332 6.1 15
Valery CAULIER TC Steinfort 23225 45+ 358 4.1 470
Lothaire CAUÜET TC Junglinster 24807 U14 760 5.3 91
Roberto CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 24184 45+ 376 4.1 160
Eris CEMAN TC Petange 24299 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Frank Cesco TC Junglinster 25379 35+ 2.2
Lucas CESCO TC Junglinster 25122 U18 3.1
Noah CESCO TC Junglinster 24067 U12 859 5.4 102
Raphaël CÉZARD -MANGEL TC Howald 25308 U12 1433 6.1 0
Eliott CHAILLOU TC Mondorf 24960 Senior 201 3.1 150
Thomas CHALANT TC Bertrange 25268 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Arthur CHALMEIGNE TC Bridel/Koplescht 22917 U18 1556 6.1 0
Leonard CHALMEIGNE TC Bridel/Koplescht 23680 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Paul CHAMBRE TC Arquebusiers 22001 U18 1556 6.1 0
Louis CHAMBRE TC Arquebusiers 22000 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Guillaume CHANDON TC Sandweiler 23415 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Léo Chappes-Gillet TC Lorentzweiler 25697 U8 1556 6.1
Theodore CHARITOS TC B.E.I. 24249 35+ 1556 6.1 0
Remi CHARRIER TC Arquebusiers 23446 45+ 1481 6.1 0
Arnaud CHARTON TC Bettembourg 20656 35+ 6.1
Maxime CHASSANIOL TC Sandweiler 25182 Senior 3.1
Voir plus