Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Max BUCARI TC Mersch 21811 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Tom BUCHTING TC Contern 23516 U14 1566 6.1 0
Christian BUCHTING TC Contern 19953 45+ 1441 6.1 0
Timothy BUCKHURST TC Walferdange 23029 U16 671 5.2 93
Andrew BUCKHURST TC Walferdange 24714 45+ 873 5.4 91
Alexandre BUCKHURST TC Walferdange 21384 Senior 547 4.4 121
Pierre BUHLMANN TC Bridel/Koplescht 22474 U16 1073 5.5 90
Julian Bujnowski TC Schuttrange 25460 U12 1423 6.1 0
Benjamin Bukato TC Steinfort 25601 U6 1566 6.1
Bastien Bukato TC Steinfort 25354 U8 1350 6.1
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 151 2.2 180
Hermann-Jos. BUMB TC Schuttrange 10510 65+ 1566 6.1 0
Jürgen Josef BURELBACH TC Roodt/Syre 23728 55+ 1566 6.1 0
Nicolas BURG Tennis Spora 21546 U18 720 5.3 265
Georges BURG TC Mondorf 16584 65+ 1566 6.1 0
Oscar BURGOS TC Howald 23868 35+ 1086 5.5 90
Mathieu BURGUN TC Gasperich 23631 U12 1566 6.1 0
Joe BUSACK TC Nordstad 19971 Senior 407 4.1 120
Andrea BUSSO TC Senningerberg 24354 U16 1441 6.1 0
Claudio BUSSO TC Senningerberg 23379 45+ 667 5.2 108
Luca CADAMURO TC Howald 25205 U10 1566 6.1
Bruno CAETANO SIMOES TC Schifflange 25079 35+ 1070 5.5 90
Tanguy CALICIS TC Petange 25169 U16 474 4.3 374
Pierre CALVI TC Belvaux 20150 35+ 1566 6.1 0
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 25 1.elite 315
Nils Camacho TC Lorentzweiler 25433 U12 1356 6.1 15
Ryan CAMPEA TC Belvaux 24275 U16 1493 6.1 0
Dan CAPESIUS TC Roeserbann 11439 55+ 6.1
Italo CAPOLUNGO TC Schifflange 25007 65+ 5.4
Livio CAPORALI TC Schifflange 24894 65+ 1356 6.1 15
Santiago CAPOZUCCA TC Sandweiler 24951 U10 1316 6.1
Marco Paulo CARDOSO MARICATO TC Schifflange 25103 35+ 1566 6.1 0
William CARDOSO MARICATO TC Schifflange 23662 U18 1227 6.1 130
Elias CARENBORN TC Howald 23021 U16 426 4.2 301
Pedro CARNEIRO TC Bonnevoie 16332 Senior 461 4.2 120
Vincenzo CAROLLA TC Grevenmacher 22106 35+ 363 4.1 350
Daniel Carr TC Contern 25637 U12 1566 6.1 0
Guillaume CARRE TC Bettembourg 25000 35+ 337 3.3 150
Lorenzo CARULLI TC Cap on Line 25058 U14 1397 6.1 0
Morgan CARULLI TC Cap on Line 25065 U12 679 5.2 90
Alexandre CARVALHO TC Stade 19547 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Sacha CARVALHO DA SILVA Tennis Spora 23719 U12 1046 5.5 90
John CASCIU TC Bonnevoie 24301 35+ 1.promotion
Julien CASPAR TC Arquebusiers 22745 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 158 2.2 180
Thomas CASTEL TC Contern 20550 U18 242 3.2 313
Christian CASTEL TC Contern 11567 45+ 461 4.2 120
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 81 2.1 277
Sebastian CASTEL TC Howald 22814 U14 1405 6.1 0
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 U18 171 3.1 560
Jordi CASTELLVI TC Senningerberg 24019 45+ 906 5.4 90
Teo CASTELLVI-MAKHLOUF TC Senningerberg 21453 U16 812 5.4 305
Pol CASTELLVI-MAKHLOUF TC Senningerberg 22656 U14 669 5.2 102
Adriano CASTOVINCI TC Petange 24353 45+ 863 5.4 100
Francisco CASTRO TC Dippech 25255 45+ 1356 6.1 15
Matteo CASTROVINCI TC Petange 22378 U14 647 5.2 278
Arnaud CATIN Tennis Spora 25112 35+ 1348 6.1 15
Valery CAULIER TC Steinfort 23225 45+ 392 4.1 120
Lothaire CAUÜET TC Junglinster 24807 U14 759 5.3 91
Roberto CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 24184 45+ 379 4.1 160
Eris CEMAN TC Petange 24299 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Frank Cesco TC Junglinster 25379 35+ 2.2
Noah CESCO TC Junglinster 24067 U12 1086 5.5 90
Lucas CESCO TC Junglinster 25122 U18 3.3
Raphaël CÉZARD -MANGEL TC Howald 25308 U12 1441 6.1 0
Eliott CHAILLOU TC Mondorf 24960 Senior 205 3.1 150
Thomas CHALANT TC Bertrange 25268 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Arthur CHALMEIGNE TC Bridel/Koplescht 22917 U18 1566 6.1 0
Leonard CHALMEIGNE TC Bridel/Koplescht 23680 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Paul CHAMBRE TC Arquebusiers 22001 U18 1566 6.1 0
Louis CHAMBRE TC Arquebusiers 22000 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Guillaume CHANDON TC Sandweiler 23415 Senior 1493 6.1 0
Léo Chappes-Gillet TC Lorentzweiler 25697 U8 6.1
Theodore CHARITOS TC B.E.I. 24249 35+ 1566 6.1 0
Remi CHARRIER TC Arquebusiers 23446 45+ 1566 6.1 0
Arnaud CHARTON TC Bettembourg 20656 35+ 6.1
Maxime CHASSANIOL TC Sandweiler 25182 Senior 3.1
Benjamin CHASSIN TC Belvaux 20137 Senior 215 3.1 150
PIERRE CHATENIER TC Bonnevoie 25624 U16 1566 6.1 0
Alex CHAU TC Cap on Line 21162 U18 1086 5.5 90
Thibaut CHAU TC Cap on Line 21506 U16 427 4.2 299
Kaifei Chen TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25501 Senior 740 5.3 137
François Xavier CHENUT TC Dippech 23723 Senior 628 5.1 90
Matis CHERIFI TC Bettembourg 23979 U16 512 4.3 120
Paul CHERON TC Sandweiler 24645 U14 1566 6.1 0
KAZUNORI CHIBA TC Bonnevoie 25680 35+ 6.1 0
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 54 1.promotion 265
Emanuele CHIOATO TC Contern 25157 35+ 367 4.1 276
Franck CHOQUET TC Cap on Line 18141 45+ 628 5.1 90
Stanislas CHOU TC Sandweiler 25524 35+ 482 4.3 264
Eric CHRISNACH TC Roodt/Syre 24223 35+ 1032 5.5 95
Pierre Christiany TC Steinfort 25432 35+ 211 3.1 150
WILLIAM CHRISTIANY TC Bonnevoie 25481 U14 1238 6.1 120
Gino CICCI TC Esch 22932 U14 1566 6.1 0
Roby CILLIEN TC Schifflange 20838 55+ 530 4.4 269
Muharem CIMIC TC Howald 19003 55+ 776 5.3 90
Natan CIONI TC Junglinster 24467 U14 1201 6.1 200
Sacha CISZEWICZ TC Esch 22742 35+ 1566 6.1 0
Christian CLAES TC Junglinster 16706 65+ 948 5.5 270
Daniel CLARENS TC Bertrange 19599 Senior 1566 6.1 0
Voir plus