Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Naël ABDULHADI TC Grevenmacher 25787 U16 5.4
Arsen ABIBULLA TC Arquebusiers 25142 U12 1112 5.5 90
Roland ABOH TC Walferdange 23801 35+ 630 5.1 111
Peter ADAMS TC Bridel/Koplescht 18072 55+ 6.1
Pierre ADEHM TC Bissen 16447 45+ 563 4.4 120
Alexandre AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 23845 U18 1554 6.1 0
Ethan AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22444 U18 1554 6.1 0
Hugo AGNES TC Steinfort 24316 U10 1227 6.1
Jules AGNES TC Steinfort 26133 U6 1554 6.1
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 165 2.2 180
Zijad AGOVIC TC Esch 24734 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Cem AKALIN TC Schuttrange 21586 35+ 752 5.2 90
Kaya AKALIN TC Cap on Line 25728 U10 1554 6.1
Hadrien ALBERT Tennis Spora 25212 U10 1249 6.1
Marc ALBERT TC Schuttrange 20949 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Carlos Manuel ALBINO RAMOS TC Raketka 23303 45+ 1554 6.1 0
Rainer ALBRECHT TC Schifflange 21532 65+ 612 5.1 350
Mathieu ALEGRIA SILVA TC Arquebusiers 24865 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Pirola ALESSANDRO TC Senningerberg 25730 U14 1103 5.5 92
Fabrice ALIX TC Walferdange 23762 45+ 1432 6.1 0
Paul-Antoine ALIX TC Walferdange 23761 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Felix ALLAR TC Belvaux 24851 U14 1554 6.1 0
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.promotion
Luca ALLEGRINI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22548 Senior 752 5.2 90
Agostino ALLEVA TC Petange 23293 U16 700 5.2 240
Enzio ALLEVA TC Petange 24708 45+ 1554 6.1 0
Edouard ALMERAS Tennis Spora 22784 U16 966 5.4 90
Jerôme ALMERAS Tennis Spora 25269 45+ 1282 6.1 170
Tiago ALVARES MOREIRA TC Junglinster 23528 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Francois AMBROSINI TC Schifflange 21534 65+ 553 4.4 149
Maurice AMENDT TC Mondorf 19416 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Giuliano AMERINI TC Senningerberg 21665 55+ 776 5.3 295
Paul AMERINI TC Senningerberg 22018 U18 532 4.4 442
Ruben AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 22035 U18 1554 6.1 0
Arnaud AMSTUZ TC Arquebusiers 19378 35+ 1.promotion
Jean Jacques ANDRE TC Cap on Line 19822 55+ 667 5.1 90
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.promotion
Hugo ANICETO TC Schifflange 24635 U12 1112 5.5 90
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 158 2.2 180
Jacques ANTOINE TC Junglinster 17966 55+ 574 4.4 120
Yu ANYANG TC Lorentzweiler 26101 U10 1554 6.1
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U16 273 3.3 578
Raphael ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23418 U14 535 4.4 333
Raoul ARENDT TC Cap on Line 22317 45+ 1491 6.1 0
Shayan ARENDT TC Cap on Line 25969 U8 1554 6.1
David ARENS TC Grevenmacher 25413 U16 1554 6.1 0
Patrick ARGIOLAS TC Bonnevoie 17294 55+ 1554 6.1 0
Giovanni ARMANDO TC Senningerberg 21981 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Marco ARMELLIN TC Arquebusiers 22938 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Alberto Angelo ARTONI TC Arquebusiers 26074 35+ 1554 6.1 0
David ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 22756 U18 868 5.4 350
Luca ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 15941 55+ 368 4.1 130
Arnaud ASSA TC Schifflange 20746 Senior 1174 5.5 90
Damien ASSA TC Schifflange 20745 Senior 974 5.4 90
Matthieu ASSA TC Schifflange 20058 Senior 589 4.4 120
Torsten AST TC Dudelange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Michel ATTEN TC Husen 21487 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Julien AUBERT TC Raketka 22809 35+ 1554 6.1 0
David AVENEL TC Howald 22808 45+ 1554 6.1 0
Kian AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22023 U18 782 5.3 250
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 U18 386 4.1 120
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.elite
Paul BAATZ TC Colmar Berg 14058 35+ 1554 6.1 0
Ante BACIC TC Belvaux 19460 55+ 431 4.2 170
Arthur BACKES TC Junglinster 23497 U14 1103 5.5 92
Joannin BACKES TC Cap on Line 23496 U18 1554 6.1 0
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 U18 794 5.3 133
Armand BADDE TC Bettembourg 11354 55+ 381 4.1 120
Meris BADIC TC Wiltz 21515 Senior 844 5.3 90
Lars BAECHLER TC Belvaux 24747 U14 1434 6.1 0
Jules BAIARDI TC Belvaux 24853 U12 1554 6.1 0
Pierre BAILLEUX TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 26198 55+ 6.1 0
Jan BAK TC Cap on Line 21900 45+ 1164 5.5 90
Jan Andrzej BAK TC Cap on Line 21901 U18 692 5.2 290
Olivier BAK TC Cap on Line 24920 U10 1554 6.1
Luca BALANDRIS TC Petange 22649 U16 947 5.4 90
Tim BALANDRIS TC Petange 24015 U14 1437 6.1 0
Maximilian BALBI TC Sandweiler 26121 U12 1554 6.1 0
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1554 6.1 0
Christian BALDI TC Junglinster 17049 65+ 502 4.3 137
Gianni BALDINUCCI TC Petange 23090 55+ 1410 6.1 15
Thomas BALIN TC Bonnevoie 25050 U12 1410 6.1 15
Sergey BALK TC Contern 26112 45+ 1554 6.1 0
Ettore BALSAMO TC B.E.I. 24242 Senior 1491 6.1 0
Patrick BALUSKA TC Bettembourg 19538 35+ 520 4.3 120
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U16 366 4.1 136
Aleksander BANAS TC Lorentzweiler 25440 U16 1554 6.1 0
Liam BANDEIRAS TC Schieren 26010 U10 1554 6.1
Armand BANON TC Howald 21975 U16 734 5.2 90
Aymeric BANON TC Lorentzweiler 20574 Senior 520 4.3 120
Jonathan BANON TC Lorentzweiler 24178 U14 2481 6.1 -305
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 55+ 752 5.2 90
Mathis BARBEDOR TC Grevenmacher 25100 U14 1554 6.1 0
Lennart BARBEL TC Wiltz 22156 Senior 1491 6.1 0
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 54 1.promotion 220
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 78 2.1 570
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 209 3.1 150
Alexandre BARREIRA DE ALMEIDA TC Schifflange 23675 Senior 1554 6.1 0
Ben BARTH TC Howald 24779 U16 1554 6.1 0
Voir plus