Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Arsen ABIBULLA TC Arquebusiers 25142 U10 1258 6.1
Roland ABOH TC Walferdange 23801 35+ 724 5.2 75
Lukas ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 23068 Senior 1531 6.1 0
Peter ADAMS TC Bridel/Koplescht 18072 45+ 6.1
Pierre ADEHM TC Bissen 16447 45+ 509 4.3 76
Ethan AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22444 U16 1531 6.1 0
Alexandre AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 23845 U18 2327 6.1 -80
Hugo AGNES TC Steinfort 24316 U10 1247 6.1
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 134 2.1 90
Zijad AGOVIC TC Esch 24734 Senior 1531 6.1 0
Cem AKALIN TC Schuttrange 21586 35+ 657 5.1 49
Marc ALBERT TC Schuttrange 20949 Senior 1531 6.1 0
Hadrien ALBERT Tennis Spora 25212 U10 1531 6.1
Carlos Manuel ALBINO RAMOS TC Raketka 23303 45+ 1531 6.1 0
Rainer ALBRECHT TC Schifflange 21532 65+ 672 5.1 45
Mathieu ALEGRIA SILVA TC Arquebusiers 24865 Senior 1531 6.1 0
Fabrice ALIX TC Walferdange 23762 45+ 1142 5.5 45
Paul-Antoine ALIX TC Walferdange 23761 U18 1327 6.1 50
Felix ALLAR TC Belvaux 24851 U12 1531 6.1 0
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.elite
Luca ALLEGRINI TC Schifflange 22548 U18 567 4.4 115
Agostino ALLEVA TC Petange 23293 U16 642 5.1 67
Enzio ALLEVA TC Petange 24708 45+ 1531 6.1 0
Edouard ALMERAS Tennis Spora 22784 U16 859 5.3 51
Jerôme ALMERAS Tennis Spora 25269 45+ 1348 6.1 20
Tiago ALVARES MOREIRA TC Junglinster 23528 Senior 1531 6.1 0
Francois AMBROSINI TC Schifflange 21534 65+ 711 5.2 105
Maurice AMENDT TC Mondorf 19416 Senior 1196 5.5 45
Paul AMERINI TC Senningerberg 22018 U16 706 5.2 140
Giuliano AMERINI TC Senningerberg 21665 45+ 863 5.3 48
Ruben AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 22035 U18 1130 5.5 49
Arnaud AMSTUZ TC Arquebusiers 19378 35+ 1.promotion
Jean Jacques ANDRE TC Cap on Line 19822 55+ 599 4.4 60
Tsoukalas Andreas TC Senningerberg 25679 U12 6.1 0
Ilan ANDRIANJAFY TC Bridel/Koplescht 23924 U14 1531 6.1 0
Hary Niels ANDRIANJAFY TC Bridel/Koplescht 22615 U16 1196 5.5 45
Hugo ANICETO TC Schifflange 24635 U10 1360 6.1
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 126 2.1 90
Jacques ANTOINE TC Junglinster 17966 55+ 502 4.3 93
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U16 438 4.2 205
Raphael ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23418 U12 661 5.1 45
Raoul ARENDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22317 45+ 1081 5.5 70
David Arens TC Grevenmacher 25413 U16 1458 6.1 0
Lenny ARENSDORF TC Dudelange 24712 U16 1341 6.1 30
Patrick ARGIOLAS TC Bonnevoie 17294 55+ 1531 6.1 0
Giovanni ARMANDO TC Senningerberg 21981 Senior 1531 6.1 0
Marco ARMELLIN TC Arquebusiers 22938 U18 1415 6.1 0
Luca ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 15941 55+ 439 4.2 175
David ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 22756 U18 957 5.4 65
Matthieu ASSA TC Schifflange 20058 Senior 538 4.3 60
Arnaud ASSA TC Schifflange 20746 Senior 1034 5.4 45
Damien ASSA TC Schifflange 20745 Senior 887 5.3 45
Torsten AST TC Bettembourg 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Michel ATTEN TC Husen 21487 Senior 1093 5.5 61
Julien AUBERT TC Raketka 22809 Senior 1531 6.1 0
Philippe AUGUSTIN TC Nordstad 14169 35+ 782 5.2 45
David AVENEL TC Howald 22808 45+ 963 5.4 60
Kian AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22023 U18 865 5.3 46
Kevin AYOW TC Roodt/Syre 24656 35+ 1196 5.5 45
Can AYRAL TC Howald 21459 U16 348 3.3 75
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.elite
Paul BAATZ TC Colmar Berg 14058 35+ 1034 5.4 45
Ante BACIC TC Belvaux 19460 55+ 395 4.1 105
Arthur BACKES TC Junglinster 23497 U14 1531 6.1 0
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 U16 1011 5.4 45
Joannin BACKES TC Cap on Line 23496 U16 1531 6.1 0
Armand BADDE TC Bettembourg 11354 55+ 350 3.3 75
Meris BADIC TC Wiltz 21515 Senior 766 5.2 45
Lars BAECHLER TC Belvaux 24747 U14 1074 5.5 145
Jules BAIARDI TC Belvaux 24853 U12 1531 6.1 0
Olivier BAK TC Cap on Line 24920 U10 1458 6.1
Jan Andrzej BAK TC Cap on Line 21901 U16 727 5.2 70
Jan BAK TC Cap on Line 21900 45+ 995 5.4 47
Tim BALANDRIS TC Petange 24015 U12 990 5.4 48
Luca BALANDRIS TC Petange 22649 U16 854 5.3 55
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1531 6.1 0
Christian BALDI TC Junglinster 17049 65+ 591 4.4 60
Gianni BALDINUCCI TC Petange 23090 55+ 1458 6.1 0
Thomas BALIN TC Bonnevoie 25050 U12 1278 6.1 100
Ettore BALSAMO TC B.E.I. 24242 Senior 1531 6.1 0
Patrick BALUSKA TC Bettembourg 19538 35+ 469 4.2 60
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U14 564 4.4 138
Aleksander Banas TC Lorentzweiler 25440 U16 1360 6.1 15
Aymeric BANON TC Lorentzweiler 20574 Senior 474 4.2 60
Jonathan BANON TC Lorentzweiler 24178 U14 1531 6.1 0
Armand BANON TC Lorentzweiler 21975 U16 683 5.1 45
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 55+ 632 5.1 115
Mathis BARBEDOR TC Grevenmacher 25100 U14 1531 6.1 0
Lennart BARBEL TC Wiltz 22156 Senior 1458 6.1 0
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 37 1.elite 250
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 1.promotion
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 181 2.2 90
Alexandre BARREIRA DE ALMEIDA TC Schifflange 23675 U18 1114 5.5 51
Ben BARTH TC Howald 24779 U14 1531 6.1 0
Jacques BARTHEL TC Howald 22761 55+ 1360 6.1 15
Yannick BARTHEL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25118 U16 1531 6.1 0
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 Senior 229 3.1 75
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 96 2.1 330
Alain BARTHOLME TC Bissen 19329 45+ 1531 6.1 0
Voir plus