Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2020)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Arsen ABIBULLA TC Bonnevoie 25142 U12 843 5.4 295
Roland ABOH TC Walferdange 23801 45+ 1489 6.1 15
Pablo ACUNZO TC Sandweiler 26722 U14 1554 6.1 0
Peter ADAMS TC Bridel/Koplescht 18072 55+ 6.1
Pierre ADEHM TC Bissen 16447 45+ 623 5.1 90
Loris ADONE TC Petange 26385 Senior 1606 6.1 0
Alexandre AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 23845 Senior 1672 6.1 0
Ethan AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22444 U18 1672 6.1 0
Hugo AGNES TC Steinfort 24316 U12 655 5.2 335
Jules AGNES TC Steinfort 26133 U8 1412 6.1
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 140 2.2 180
Zijad AGOVIC TC Esch 24734 35+ 1672 6.1 0
Alex AIDEK Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26315 U12 1082 5.5 90
Tamer AIDEK Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26314 U14 858 5.4 214
Cem AKALIN TC Schuttrange 21586 35+ 557 4.4 120
Kaya AKALIN TC Cap on Line 25728 U10 1208 6.1
Hadrien ALBERT Tennis Spora 25212 U12 915 5.4 90
Carlos Manuel ALBINO RAMOS TC Raketka 23303 45+ 1672 6.1 0
Rainer ALBRECHT TC Schifflange 21532 65+ 700 5.2 96
Pirola ALESSANDRO TC Senningerberg 25730 U16 1387 6.1 100
Fabrice ALIX TC Walferdange 23762 45+ 1311 6.1 165
Paul-Antoine ALIX TC Walferdange 23761 Senior 1672 6.1 0
Felix ALLAR TC Belvaux 24851 U14 1672 6.1 0
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 45+ 1.elite
Luca ALLEGRINI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22548 Senior 821 5.3 90
Agostino ALLEVA TC Petange 23293 U18 948 5.4 90
Enzio ALLEVA TC Petange 24708 45+ 1672 6.1 0
Edouard ALMERAS Tennis Spora 22784 U18 948 5.4 90
Jerôme ALMERAS Tennis Spora 25269 45+ 1001 5.5 165
Francois AMBROSINI TC Schifflange 21534 65+ 683 5.2 152
Maurice AMENDT TC Mondorf 19416 Senior 1412 6.1 100
Giuliano AMERINI TC Senningerberg 21665 55+ 690 5.2 130
Paul AMERINI TC Senningerberg 22018 U18 277 3.3 188
Ruben AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 22035 Senior 1672 6.1 0
Antonio ANCORA TC Howald 26665 35+ 1030 5.5 116
Jean Jacques ANDRE TC Cap on Line 19822 55+ 821 5.3 90
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Hugo ANICETO TC Schifflange 24635 U12 885 5.4 122
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 235 3.2 150
Jacques ANTOINE TC Junglinster 17966 55+ 921 5.4 90
Alexandre Sam ANTUNES TC Lorentzweiler 26727 U10 1672 6.1
Yu ANYANG TC Lorentzweiler 26101 U10 1449 6.1
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U18 124 2.2 222
Raphael ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23418 U14 341 4.1 143
Gabriel ARAUJO DOS SANTOS TC Mondorf 26204 U12 1098 5.5 90
Hugo ARENAS-GOMES TC Schuttrange 26767 U12 1672 6.1 0
Raoul ARENDT TC Cap on Line 22317 45+ 819 5.3 90
Shayan ARENDT TC Cap on Line 25969 U10 1206 6.1
David ARENS TC Grevenmacher 25413 U18 1554 6.1 0
Patrick ARGIOLAS TC Bonnevoie 17294 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Alberto Angelo ARTONI TC Arquebusiers 26074 35+ 1412 6.1 100
David ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 22756 Senior 901 5.4 100
Luca ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 15941 55+ 280 3.3 164
Torsten AST TC Dudelange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Leopold ASTRUP TC Stade 26818 U10 1672 6.1
Tommaso ATTASI TC Bonnevoie 26518 U8 1284 6.1
Michel ATTEN TC Husen 21487 Senior 1672 6.1 0
Julien AUBERT TC Raketka 22809 35+ 1672 6.1 0
David AVENEL TC Howald 22808 45+ 1554 6.1 0
Kian AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22023 Senior 1672 6.1 0
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 U18 45 1.promotion 447
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.promotion
Paul BAATZ TC Nordstad 14058 35+ 1672 6.1 0
Olivier BACH TC Lorentzweiler 26736 U16 1672 6.1 0
Ante BACIC TC Belvaux 19460 65+ 611 5.1 100
Arthur BACKES TC Junglinster 23497 U16 1120 5.5 90
Joannin BACKES TC Cap on Line 23496 U18 1672 6.1 0
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 U18 287 3.3 150
Armand BADDE Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11354 55+ 526 4.4 220
Lars BAECHLER TC Belvaux 24747 U16 1373 6.1 100
Orhan BAHCECIK Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26580 U8 1672 6.1
Jules BAIARDI TC Schifflange 24853 U14 1672 6.1 0
Jan BAK TC Cap on Line 21900 45+ 1672 6.1 0
Jan Andrzej BAK TC Cap on Line 21901 U18 467 4.3 170
Olivier BAK TC Cap on Line 24920 U12 1672 6.1 0
Luca BALANDRIS TC Petange 22649 U18 1542 6.1 0
Tim BALANDRIS TC Petange 24015 U14 1672 6.1 0
Maximilian BALBI TC Sandweiler 26121 U12 1606 6.1 0
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Christian BALDI TC Junglinster 17049 65+ 484 4.3 120
Gianni BALDINUCCI TC Petange 23090 55+ 1006 5.5 150
Thomas BALIN TC Bonnevoie 25050 U14 1354 6.1 115
Nikita BALK TC Contern 26823 U8 6.1
Sergey BALK TC Contern 26112 45+ 1341 6.1 120
Ettore BALSAMO TC B.E.I. 24242 35+ 1672 6.1 0
Patrick BALUSKA Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 19538 35+ 491 4.3 120
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U16 108 2.2 592
Aleksander BANAS TC Lorentzweiler 25440 U18 1672 6.1 0
Liam BANDEIRAS TC Schieren 26010 U10 1672 6.1
Armand BANON TC Howald 21975 U18 262 3.3 424
Aymeric BANON TC Lorentzweiler 20574 Senior 552 4.4 120
Jonathan BANON TC Lorentzweiler 24178 U16 1283 6.1 200
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Mathis BARBEDOR TC Echternach 25100 U16 1412 6.1 100
Lennart BARBEL TC Wiltz 22156 Senior 1672 6.1 0
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 2.1
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 132 2.2 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 90 2.1 180
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 426 4.2 120
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 53 1.promotion 305
Voir plus