Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Naël Abdulhadi TC Grevenmacher 25787 U16 5.4
Arsen ABIBULLA TC Arquebusiers 25142 U10 1126 6.1
Roland ABOH TC Walferdange 23801 35+ 1393 6.1 0
Lukas ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 23068 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Peter ADAMS TC Bridel/Koplescht 18072 45+ 6.1
Pierre ADEHM TC Bissen 16447 45+ 531 4.4 270
Alexandre AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 23845 U18 1052 5.5 90
Ethan AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22444 U16 1556 6.1 0
Hugo AGNES TC Steinfort 24316 U10 1113 6.1
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 75 1.promotion 210
Zijad AGOVIC TC Esch 24734 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Cem AKALIN TC Schuttrange 21586 35+ 436 4.2 211
KAYA AKALIN TC Cap on Line 25728 U8 1408 6.1
Marc ALBERT TC Schuttrange 20949 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Hadrien ALBERT Tennis Spora 25212 U10 1143 6.1
Carlos Manuel ALBINO RAMOS TC Raketka 23303 45+ 1556 6.1 0
Rainer ALBRECHT TC Schifflange 21532 65+ 747 5.3 115
Mathieu ALEGRIA SILVA TC Arquebusiers 24865 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Pirola Alessandro TC Senningerberg 25730 U14 1556 6.1 0
Fabrice ALIX TC Walferdange 23762 45+ 1161 6.1 220
Paul-Antoine ALIX TC Walferdange 23761 U18 1393 6.1 0
Felix ALLAR TC Belvaux 24851 U12 1481 6.1 0
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.promotion
Luca ALLEGRINI TC Schifflange 22548 U18 603 5.1 124
Agostino ALLEVA TC Petange 23293 U16 670 5.2 103
Enzio ALLEVA TC Petange 24708 45+ 1556 6.1 0
Jerôme ALMERAS Tennis Spora 25269 45+ 874 5.4 90
Edouard ALMERAS Tennis Spora 22784 U16 657 5.2 187
Tiago ALVARES MOREIRA TC Junglinster 23528 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Francois AMBROSINI TC Schifflange 21534 65+ 650 5.2 220
Maurice AMENDT TC Mondorf 19416 Senior 1073 5.5 90
Paul AMERINI TC Senningerberg 22018 U16 546 4.4 147
Giuliano AMERINI TC Senningerberg 21665 45+ 668 5.2 110
Ruben AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 22035 U18 1023 5.5 95
Arnaud AMSTUZ TC Arquebusiers 19378 35+ 1.promotion
Jean Jacques ANDRE TC Cap on Line 19822 55+ 608 5.1 100
Tsoukalas Andreas TC Senningerberg 25679 U12 1556 6.1 0
Hary Niels ANDRIANJAFY TC Bridel/Koplescht 22615 U16 1556 6.1 0
Ilan ANDRIANJAFY TC Bridel/Koplescht 23924 U14 1556 6.1 0
Hugo ANICETO TC Schifflange 24635 U10 1231 6.1
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 108 2.1 180
Jacques ANTOINE TC Junglinster 17966 55+ 728 5.3 161
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U16 365 4.1 270
Raphael ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23418 U12 588 5.1 315
Raoul ARENDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22317 45+ 587 5.1 355
SHAYAN ARENDT TC Cap on Line 25969 U8 6.1
David Arens TC Grevenmacher 25413 U16 2372 6.1 -150
Lenny ARENSDORF TC Dudelange 24712 U16 1316 6.1 30
Patrick ARGIOLAS TC Bonnevoie 17294 55+ 1556 6.1 0
Giovanni ARMANDO TC Senningerberg 21981 Senior 780 5.3 90
Marco ARMELLIN TC Arquebusiers 22938 U18 776 5.3 90
David ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 22756 U18 738 5.3 134
Luca ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 15941 55+ 296 3.3 285
Arnaud ASSA TC Schifflange 20746 Senior 1073 5.5 90
Matthieu ASSA TC Schifflange 20058 Senior 517 4.3 120
Damien ASSA TC Schifflange 20745 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Torsten AST TC Bettembourg 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Michel ATTEN TC Husen 21487 Senior 898 5.4 90
Julien AUBERT TC Raketka 22809 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Philippe AUGUSTIN TC Nordstad 14169 35+ 1073 5.5 90
David AVENEL TC Howald 22808 45+ 2369 6.1 -150
Kian AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22023 U18 819 5.4 195
Kevin AYOW TC Roodt/Syre 24656 35+ 1556 6.1 0
Can AYRAL TC Howald 21459 U16 175 3.1 471
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.elite
Paul BAATZ TC Colmar Berg 14058 35+ 1073 5.5 90
Ante BACIC TC Belvaux 19460 55+ 614 5.1 90
Arthur BACKES TC Junglinster 23497 U14 973 5.5 150
Joannin BACKES TC Cap on Line 23496 U16 1073 5.5 90
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 U16 237 3.2 251
Armand BADDE TC Bettembourg 11354 55+ 507 4.3 120
Meris BADIC TC Wiltz 21515 Senior 1052 5.5 90
Lars BAECHLER TC Belvaux 24747 U14 1311 6.1 45
Jules BAIARDI TC Belvaux 24853 U12 1556 6.1 0
Jan BAK TC Cap on Line 21900 45+ 1556 6.1 0
Olivier BAK TC Cap on Line 24920 U10 1234 6.1
Jan Andrzej BAK TC Cap on Line 21901 U16 611 5.1 93
Tim BALANDRIS TC Petange 24015 U12 1012 5.5 101
Luca BALANDRIS TC Petange 22649 U16 962 5.5 180
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1556 6.1 0
Christian BALDI TC Junglinster 17049 65+ 371 4.1 205
Gianni BALDINUCCI TC Petange 23090 55+ 1382 6.1 0
Thomas BALIN TC Bonnevoie 25050 U12 1163 6.1 220
Ettore BALSAMO TC B.E.I. 24242 Senior 1556 6.1 0
Patrick BALUSKA TC Bettembourg 19538 35+ 397 4.1 120
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U14 291 3.3 399
Aleksander Banas TC Lorentzweiler 25440 U16 1260 6.1 100
Jonathan BANON TC Lorentzweiler 24178 U14 1333 6.1 15
Aymeric BANON TC Lorentzweiler 20574 Senior 471 4.2 120
Armand BANON TC Lorentzweiler 21975 U16 555 4.4 135
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 55+ 1433 6.1 0
Mathis BARBEDOR TC Grevenmacher 25100 U14 1433 6.1 0
Lennart BARBEL TC Wiltz 22156 Senior 1067 5.5 90
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 72 1.promotion 210
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 121 2.1 180
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 325 3.3 150
Alexandre BARREIRA DE ALMEIDA TC Schifflange 23675 U18 1185 6.1 200
Ben BARTH TC Howald 24779 U14 1556 6.1 0
Yannick BARTHEL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25118 U16 1556 6.1 0
Voir plus