Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 320 3.3 150
Sidney GALES TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11738 45+ 508 4.3 120
Claude BOUSCHET TC Mondorf 11741 45+ 314 3.3 155
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 398 4.1 120
Marc FRIEDEN TC Roodt/Syre 11762 45+ 1615 6.1 0
Claude METZ TC Petange 11800 45+ 1615 6.1 0
Alain PRIES TC Roodt/Syre 11809 45+ 1615 6.1 0
Philippe PENNING TC Stade 11816 45+ 1615 6.1 0
Jean Marc TURPING TC Grevenmacher 11885 45+ 334 3.3 150
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 186 3.1 150
Claude GLEIS TC Nordstad 11969 45+ 880 5.4 90
Carlo SCHROEDER TC Troisvierges 12024 45+ 1507 6.1 0
Jean-Marc GOY Tennis Spora 12094 45+ 1615 6.1 0
Marc TRIERWEILER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12121 45+ 472 4.3 261
Philippe METZLER TC Grevenmacher 12125 45+ 216 3.2 375
Serge BRITTNER TC Echternach 12157 45+ 954 5.5 170
Christian STEICHEN TC Leudelange 12200 45+ 1059 5.5 90
Pascal OMS TC Grevenmacher 12202 45+ 290 3.3 345
Marcello LOGUERCIO TC Roodt/Syre 12205 45+ 1615 6.1 0
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 155 2.2 180
Jean-Claude WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12244 45+ 324 3.3 150
Jean-Paul KIEFFER TC Remich 12261 45+ 1615 6.1 0
François PIRES TC Schieren 12317 45+ 354 4.1 385
Patrick SEIWERATH TC Roeserbann 12355 45+ 6.1
Tom KASEL TC Schieren 12388 45+ 334 3.3 150
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 88 2.1 325
Frederic WATRY TC Arquebusiers 12417 45+ 334 3.3 150
Olivier MAES TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12432 35+ 1615 6.1 0
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 77 2.1 565
Olivier RIES TC Arquebusiers 12453 35+ 508 4.3 120
Patrick REMAKEL TC Nordstad 12459 35+ 405 4.1 120
Andreas PYTER TC Contern 12460 35+ 1615 6.1 0
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 35+ 212 3.2 500
Tom NEUENS TC Fetschenhaff-Cents 12475 35+ 700 5.2 90
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 106 2.1 196
Romain REINARDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12508 35+ 198 3.1 150
Christophe WAGNER TC Petange 12520 35+ 1556 6.1 0
Christophe WAGNER TC Petange 12522 35+ 1516 6.1 0
Paul GIORGETTI TC Nordstad 12523 35+ 322 3.3 150
Jean-Pierre Jr. GAUTHIER TC Schieren 12525 35+ 569 4.4 120
Patrick NOSBUSCH TC Nordstad 12548 35+ 770 5.3 90
Tom WIRTZ TC Grevenmacher 12557 35+ 334 3.3 150
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 35+ 108 2.1 180
Christophe DUNKEL TC Cap on Line 12565 35+ 574 4.4 120
Tom KIEFFER TC Remich 12575 35+ 1082 5.5 90
Luc REEFF TC Dudelange 12592 35+ 299 3.3 205
Jacques VANDIVINIT TC Schuttrange 12617 35+ 378 4.1 145
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 182 3.1 150
Christian WAGNER TC Petange 12648 35+ 698 5.2 90
Steve ROLLES TC Howald 12657 35+ 405 4.1 120
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 198 3.1 150
Andre GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 12680 55+ 1516 6.1 0
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 136 2.2 355
Giuseppe MAZZONI TC Senningerberg 12805 55+ 243 3.2 150
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 41 1.promotion 590
Jeannot FEIL TC Roeserbann 12863 65+ 6.1
Willy GEISBUSCH TC Junglinster 12875 55+ 810 5.4 300
David MENTZ TC Steinfort 12893 45+ 289 3.3 380
Pedro Pablo RAINERI TC Junglinster 12933 65+ 1446 6.1 20
Henri JENNETTEN TC Schifflange 12994 55+ 1615 6.1 0
Marco PAPA TC Dudelange 13025 45+ 622 5.1 101
Guy FABER TC Stade 13036 55+ 1615 6.1 0
Claude MARSON TC Beggen 13047 45+ 1615 6.1 0
Martin PATZ TC Beggen 13048 55+ 1615 6.1 0
Tom WARKEN TC Grevenmacher 13107 35+ 452 4.2 120
Edmund HENNEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 13137 55+ 952 5.5 170
Daniel BIEVER TC Howald 13258 35+ 253 3.2 150
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 93 2.1 281
Luc SINNER TC Fetschenhaff-Cents 13272 45+ 1615 6.1 0
Karl-Heinz HOLSTEIN TC Howald 13284 55+ 1615 6.1 0
Romain SCHINKER TC Petange 13299 55+ 1615 6.1 0
Jos PRETI TC Schifflange 13307 65+ 1446 6.1 20
Charles SCHNEIDER TC Arquebusiers 13421 35+ 232 3.2 179
Frederic FOGEN TC Sandweiler 13551 35+ 334 3.3 150
Stephane PESCH TC Howald 13632 35+ 501 4.3 120
Christian PEPIN TC Dippech 13633 35+ 1264 6.1 215
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 86 2.1 364
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 35+ 164 3.1 415
Armand HILGER TC Leudelange 13639 65+ 1615 6.1 0
Laurent MARTY TC Bonnevoie 13687 55+ 574 4.4 120
André CLEMENT TC Belvaux 13702 65+ 1615 6.1 0
Paul HOFFMANN TC Beggen 13712 45+ 1059 5.5 90
Stefan ECKERMANN TC Schifflange 13713 45+ 634 5.1 90
Raoul FUSENIG TC Heiderscheid 13720 35+ 1556 6.1 0
Fernand GIRA TC Heiderscheid 13722 55+ 1615 6.1 0
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 12 1.elite 1040
Adrian GRAIMPREY TC Steinfort 13759 45+ 253 3.2 150
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 35 1.elite 240
Steve PUTZ TC Petange 13763 35+ 239 3.2 150
Miroslaw NAJFELD TC Troisvierges 13834 55+ 574 4.4 120
Armand GLODT TC Junglinster 13859 65+ 1615 6.1 0
Claude LONIEN TC Schieren 13867 35+ 718 5.3 350
Stephan DE JONG TC Junglinster 13869 55+ 776 5.3 90
Pascal BREISCH TC Roeserbann 13876 35+ 6.1
Steve WELTER TC Grevenmacher 13885 35+ 901 5.4 90
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 4 1.elite 2130
Cyrus NESHVAD TC Howald 13966 45+ 731 5.3 190
Aly MUNO TC Grevenmacher 13976 65+ 1615 6.1 0
Claude LAMBERTY TC Howald 14006 35+ 574 4.4 120
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 142 2.2 225
Voir plus