Les classements (arrêtés au 01/08/2020)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Fernand MANES TC Arquebusiers 10100 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Armand SCHETTLE TC Arquebusiers 10119 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Lucien GREGORIUS TC Diekirch 10295 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Joa NEUMAN TC Arquebusiers 10301 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Victor KRECKE TC Stade 10344 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Wolfgang SIEG TC Contern 10355 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Roger TERRENS TC Bertrange 10373 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Paul HAUSTGEN TC Stade 10434 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Emile WAGNER TC Stade 10435 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Joseph WEIDERT TC Senningerberg 10460 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Jean FONTAINE TC Nordstad 10508 65+ 1303 6.1 60
Victor DONDELINGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10520 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Roger GALES TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10559 65+ 1351 6.1 60
François KRECKE TC Arquebusiers 10564 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Camille SCHLECK TC Roeserbann 10565 65+ 6.1
Andre METZ TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10591 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Jean-Louis SCHMITT TC Howald 10621 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Edouard BECKER TC Walferdange 10674 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Rene SENNINGER TC Mondorf 10688 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Andre WENGLER TC Stade 10700 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Romain SEIWERATH TC Roeserbann 10720 65+ 6.1
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1351 6.1 60
John HEIDERSCHEID TC Schifflange 10735 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Marc PESCH TC Stade 10736 65+ 896 5.4 165
Marco POOS TC Arquebusiers 10737 65+ 557 4.4 120
Charles BRANDT Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 10738 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Josy WELTER Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 10755 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Jean KRIPPLER Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 10772 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Henri RISCH TC Gasperich 10776 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Jean SCHOCKMEL TC Heiderscheid 10786 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Henri NEIENS TC Walferdange 10820 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Theo KARIER TC Wiltz 10855 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Raymond CASTAGNA TC Junglinster 10864 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Jos THIELGEN TC Walferdange 10886 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Sylvain TEITGEN TC Belvaux 10906 65+ 600 5.1 194
Guy GHERARDI TC Schifflange 10923 65+ 557 4.4 120
Mario VANDIVINIT TC Schuttrange 10924 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Roland KOHN TC Leudelange 10941 65+ 1063 5.5 90
Arnaud FUSENIG TC Heiderscheid 10968 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Fernand CLAUDE TC Bertrange 10981 65+ 1351 6.1 60
John TRAUDEN TC Walferdange 11007 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Pierre REINARTZ TC Diekirch 11020 65+ 878 5.4 180
Jean KOPPES TC Stade 11026 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Romain SCHAUS TC Wiltz 11033 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Michael BECKER TC Arquebusiers 11047 65+ 809 5.3 90
Adrien ROADWAY TC Walferdange 11072 65+ 456 4.3 440
Lex BENOY TC Bridel/Koplescht 11088 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Carlo POLIDORI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11105 65+ 1063 5.5 90
Jaroslaw KURCIN TC Arquebusiers 11129 65+ 690 5.2 186
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 65+ 1351 6.1 60
Patrick SCHLIM Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11149 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Paul ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 11151 55+ 633 5.1 90
Fernand KAYSER TC Schieren 11196 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Mauro MEI TC Esch 11197 55+ 731 5.2 90
Torsten OTTENS TC Stade 11209 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Hardy SCHU TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11237 55+ 1261 6.1 160
Paul RETTER TC Arquebusiers 11263 55+ 920 5.4 90
Marco PUTZ TC Petange 11269 55+ 809 5.3 90
Romain EVERAD TC Heiderscheid 11278 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Paul SUNNEN TC Contern 11343 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Jos MAJERUS TC Heiderscheid 11350 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Armand BADDE Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11354 55+ 529 4.4 340
Edrick SCKUVIE TC Wiltz 11374 55+ 1063 5.5 90
Patrice ROY Tennis Spora 11375 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Yves KEMP TC Petange 11377 55+ 1063 5.5 90
Carlo WINANDY TC Heiderscheid 11378 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Roby BOUQUET TC Junglinster 11380 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11383 55+ 291 3.3 240
Marc EVERARD TC Schieren 11388 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Pierre KURT TC Cap on Line 11419 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Dan CAPESIUS TC Roeserbann 11439 55+ 6.1
Guy FUNCK Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11446 55+ 620 5.1 140
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 44 1.promotion 580
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 62 1.promotion 335
Paul WINANDY TC Heiderscheid 11495 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 55+ 276 3.3 300
Romain HILGER TC Roeserbann 11535 55+ 6.1
Joel HINTGEN TC Leudelange 11550 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Christian CASTEL TC Contern 11567 55+ 557 4.4 120
Serge WENZEL TC Diekirch 11583 55+ 1351 6.1 60
Jean-Claude BRACHMOND TC Nordstad 11619 45+ 473 4.3 240
Stephane RISCH TC Remich 11643 45+ 1351 6.1 60
Patrick SCHABER TC Schieren 11682 45+ 302 3.3 150
Francis FABER TC Leudelange 11699 45+ 920 5.4 90
Romain WAGNER TC Junglinster 11706 45+ 1351 6.1 60
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 371 4.1 120
Sidney GALES TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11738 45+ 557 4.4 120
Claude BOUSCHET TC Mondorf 11741 45+ 371 4.1 120
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 433 4.2 120
Claude METZ TC Petange 11800 45+ 1351 6.1 60
Philippe PENNING TC Stade 11816 45+ 1351 6.1 60
Jean Marc TURPING TC Grevenmacher 11885 45+ 402 4.2 240
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 188 3.1 150
Claude GLEIS TC Nordstad 11969 45+ 805 5.3 91
Carlo SCHROEDER TC Troisvierges 12024 45+ 991 5.5 202
Jean-Marc GOY Tennis Spora 12094 45+ 1351 6.1 60
Marc TRIERWEILER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12121 45+ 396 4.2 290
Philippe METZLER TC Grevenmacher 12125 45+ 302 3.3 150
Serge BRITTNER TC Echternach 12157 45+ 1351 6.1 60
Christian STEICHEN TC Leudelange 12200 45+ 1063 5.5 90
Voir plus