Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2020)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Fernand MANES TC Arquebusiers 10100 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Armand SCHETTLE TC Arquebusiers 10119 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Lucien GREGORIUS TC Diekirch 10295 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Joa NEUMAN TC Arquebusiers 10301 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Victor KRECKE TC Stade 10344 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Wolfgang SIEG TC Contern 10355 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Roger TERRENS TC Bertrange 10373 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Paul HAUSTGEN TC Stade 10434 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Emile WAGNER TC Stade 10435 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Joseph WEIDERT TC Senningerberg 10460 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Jean FONTAINE TC Nordstad 10508 65+ 1464 6.1 0
Victor DONDELINGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10520 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Roger GALES TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10559 65+ 1354 6.1 115
François KRECKE TC Arquebusiers 10564 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Camille SCHLECK TC Roeserbann 10565 65+ 6.1
Andre METZ TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10591 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Jean-Louis SCHMITT TC Howald 10621 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Edouard BECKER TC Walferdange 10674 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Rene SENNINGER TC Mondorf 10688 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Adam STOLTMANN TC Bettembourg 10695 65+ 557 4.4 120
Andre WENGLER TC Stade 10700 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Romain SEIWERATH TC Roeserbann 10720 65+ 6.1
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1672 6.1 0
John HEIDERSCHEID TC Schifflange 10735 65+ 1328 6.1 130
Marc PESCH TC Stade 10736 65+ 869 5.4 145
Marco POOS TC Arquebusiers 10737 65+ 546 4.4 120
Charles BRANDT Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 10738 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Josy WELTER Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 10755 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Jean KRIPPLER Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 10772 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Henri RISCH TC Gasperich 10776 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Jean SCHOCKMEL TC Heiderscheid 10786 65+ 1542 6.1 0
Henri NEIENS TC Walferdange 10820 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Theo KARIER TC Wiltz 10855 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Raymond CASTAGNA TC Junglinster 10864 65+ 1606 6.1 0
Jos THIELGEN TC Walferdange 10886 65+ 1328 6.1 130
Sylvain TEITGEN TC Belvaux 10906 65+ 608 5.1 104
Guy GHERARDI TC Schifflange 10923 65+ 549 4.4 120
Mario VANDIVINIT TC Schuttrange 10924 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Roland KOHN TC Leudelange 10941 65+ 1120 5.5 90
Arnaud FUSENIG TC Heiderscheid 10968 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Fernand CLAUDE TC Bertrange 10981 65+ 1672 6.1 0
John TRAUDEN TC Walferdange 11007 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Pierre REINARTZ TC Diekirch 11020 65+ 948 5.4 90
Jean KOPPES TC Stade 11026 65+ 1412 6.1 100
Romain SCHAUS TC Wiltz 11033 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Michael BECKER TC Arquebusiers 11047 65+ 807 5.3 90
Adrien ROADWAY TC Walferdange 11072 65+ 457 4.3 320
Lex BENOY TC Bridel/Koplescht 11088 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Carlo POLIDORI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11105 65+ 972 5.5 250
Jaroslaw KURCIN TC Arquebusiers 11129 65+ 701 5.2 96
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 65+ 1672 6.1 0
Patrick SCHLIM Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11149 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Paul ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 11151 55+ 628 5.1 90
Fernand KAYSER TC Schieren 11196 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Mauro MEI TC Esch 11197 55+ 696 5.2 110
Torsten OTTENS TC Stade 11209 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Hardy SCHU TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11237 55+ 1272 6.1 215
Paul RETTER TC Arquebusiers 11263 55+ 938 5.4 90
Marco PUTZ TC Petange 11269 55+ 821 5.3 90
Romain EVERAD TC Heiderscheid 11278 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Jean-Claude MERJAI TC Mondercange 11325 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Paul SUNNEN TC Contern 11343 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Jos MAJERUS TC Heiderscheid 11350 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Armand BADDE Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11354 55+ 526 4.4 220
Edrick SCKUVIE TC Wiltz 11374 55+ 1108 5.5 90
Patrice ROY Tennis Spora 11375 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Yves KEMP TC Petange 11377 55+ 1125 5.5 90
Carlo WINANDY TC Heiderscheid 11378 55+ 1606 6.1 0
Roby BOUQUET TC Junglinster 11380 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11383 55+ 272 3.3 240
Marc EVERARD TC Schieren 11388 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Pierre KURT TC Cap on Line 11419 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Dan CAPESIUS TC Roeserbann 11439 55+ 6.1
Guy FUNCK Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11446 55+ 592 5.1 230
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 42 1.promotion 515
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 52 1.promotion 315
Paul WINANDY TC Heiderscheid 11495 55+ 1542 6.1 0
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 55+ 307 3.3 150
Romain HILGER TC Roeserbann 11535 55+ 6.1
Joel HINTGEN TC Leudelange 11550 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Christian CASTEL TC Contern 11567 55+ 557 4.4 120
Serge WENZEL TC Diekirch 11583 55+ 1672 6.1 0
Jean-Claude BRACHMOND TC Schieren 11619 45+ 491 4.3 120
Stephane RISCH TC Remich 11643 45+ 1672 6.1 0
Patrick SCHABER TC Schieren 11682 45+ 278 3.3 180
Francis FABER TC Leudelange 11699 45+ 939 5.4 90
Romain WAGNER TC Junglinster 11706 45+ 1672 6.1 0
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 360 4.1 120
Sidney GALES TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11738 45+ 557 4.4 120
Claude BOUSCHET TC Mondorf 11741 45+ 353 4.1 120
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 426 4.2 120
Claude METZ TC Petange 11800 45+ 1672 6.1 0
Philippe PENNING TC Stade 11816 45+ 1672 6.1 0
Jean Marc TURPING TC Grevenmacher 11885 45+ 426 4.2 120
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 164 3.1 210
Claude GLEIS TC Nordstad 11969 45+ 846 5.4 265
Carlo SCHROEDER TC Troisvierges 12024 45+ 1037 5.5 112
Jean-Marc GOY Tennis Spora 12094 45+ 1672 6.1 0
Marc TRIERWEILER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12121 45+ 448 4.2 95
Philippe METZLER TC Grevenmacher 12125 45+ 298 3.3 150
Voir plus