Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Jean-Rene LISNARD TC Arquebusiers 23049 35+ 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Petange 24459 Senior 1.elite
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.elite
PHILIPP SAID SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 1.elite
Markus BAYER TC Steinfort 23092 Senior 1.elite
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Arquebusiers 23962 Senior 1.elite
Matthias SCHUMACHER TC Steinfort 23114 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.elite
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 1.elite
Kevin EISCHEN TC Arquebusiers 24036 Senior 1.elite
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Nils BRINKMANN TC Howald 24368 Senior 1.elite
Yannick SCHMITTER TC Bettembourg 24037 Senior 1.elite
Hugo PERRIN TC Schifflange 23004 Senior 1.elite
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.elite
Dennis MERTENS TC Howald 21458 Senior 1.elite
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Dennis WITZMANN TC Mondercange 23545 Senior 1.elite
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 15 1.elite 615
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 46 1.promotion 650
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 Senior 85 2.1 393
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 111 2.1 180
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 152 2.2 195
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 92 2.1 300
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 50 1.promotion 545
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 130 2.2 620
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 69 1.promotion 210
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 35+ 60 1.promotion 255
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 86 2.1 387
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U18 55 1.promotion 451
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 64 1.promotion 225
Joris PIPERE TC Petange 21316 Senior 62 1.promotion 246
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 101 2.1 195
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 54 1.promotion 460
Stephane PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15062 45+ 202 3.1 150
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 111 2.1 180
Gregory SCHURMANS TC Walferdange 23862 Senior 194 3.1 175
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 149 2.2 215
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 Senior 115 2.1 180
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 161 2.2 180
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 U18 144 2.2 230
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 90 2.1 311
Claude ORIGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 21049 45+ 200 3.1 150
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 94 2.1 215
Olivier PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15493 45+ 147 2.2 225
David REINARTZ TC Diekirch 14174 35+ 49 1.promotion 575
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U18 37 1.elite 215
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 115 2.1 180
Mark EBERLING TC Walferdange 15984 35+ 76 1.promotion 210
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
William DU TC Bonnevoie 25852 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 121 2.1 180
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 76 1.promotion 210
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 U16 76 1.promotion 210
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 142 2.2 290
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 158 1.promotion
Marc ROUSSEAUX TC Mondercange 17893 35+ 1.promotion
Frank MEHLICH TC Grevenmacher 23346 35+ 1.promotion
Wilhelm GROSS TC Bettembourg 23455 55+ 1.promotion
Anthony Erbrech Tennis Spora 25372 U16 1.promotion
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 U18 1.promotion
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Troisvierges 24285 Senior 1.promotion
Lucas LAMBERT TC Mondercange 23991 Senior 1.promotion
François FERRARO TC Mondorf 24618 Senior 1.promotion
Arnaud AMSTUZ TC Arquebusiers 19378 35+ 1.promotion
Jens SCHUH TC Diekirch 23411 35+ 1.promotion
Nejc SMOLE TC Arquebusiers 24304 35+ 1.promotion
Romain HUSSON TC Bettembourg 24876 Senior 1.promotion
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.promotion
Thomas FABREGA TC Sandweiler 16230 35+ 1.promotion
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 1.promotion 165
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Najib EL KAYSY TC Senningerberg 24787 Senior 1.promotion
William Harding JENKINS TC Bettembourg 22144 55+ 1.promotion
HERVE DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 35+ 1.promotion 210
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.promotion
Torsten AST TC Bettembourg 22143 Senior 1.promotion
John CASCIU TC Bonnevoie 24301 35+ 1.promotion
SIMONE MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 1.promotion
Thomas HUARD TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 25036 Senior 1.promotion
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 131 2.2 595
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 52 1.promotion 475
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 104 2.1 181
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 U18 179 3.1 410
Arnaud PONSARD TC Esch 14625 45+ 236 3.2 260
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 157 2.2 180
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 129 2.1 130
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 98 2.1 196
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 84 2.1 469
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 138 2.2 335
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 66 1.promotion 215
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 107 2.1 180
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 206 3.1 150
Voir plus