Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mark EBERLING TC Walferdange 15984 35+ 102 2.1 180
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 102 2.1 180
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 102 2.1 180
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 149 2.2 180
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 102 2.1 180
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 35+ 149 2.2 180
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U16 2.1
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.1
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 2.1
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 45+ 2.1
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.1
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1
Yvan LIMAGNE Tennis Spora 25906 45+ 2.1
Millian FAGES TC Mondorf 24069 Senior 2.1
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.1
Jordan EVRARD TC Sandweiler 26084 Senior 2.1
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Axel HENRY TC Mondorf 23484 Senior 2.1
Henri LECONTE TC Arquebusiers 25945 55+ 2.1
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 2.1
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1
Jean-Luc WINTZ TC Junglinster 23407 65+ 2.1
Julian RIESS TC Junglinster 24428 Senior 2.1
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 35+ 2.1 180
Felix KIRCHER TC Grevenmacher 24831 35+ 2.1
Corto PELLEGRIN Tennis Spora 25855 Senior 2.1
Peter HOFFMANN TC Bettembourg 23454 55+ 2.1
Mathias SABOURET TC Petange 23052 Senior 2.1
Franck PETITDIDIER TC Arquebusiers 25450 45+ 2.1
Quentin SIEGMANN TC Howald 25381 U16 2.1
Romain SALVAI TC Belvaux 21987 Senior 2.1
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 149 2.2 180
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U18 45 1.promotion 480
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 131 2.2 180
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 136 2.2 180
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 35+ 174 3.1 150
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U18 31 1.elite 251
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 133 2.2 180
Charles SCHNEIDER TC Arquebusiers 13421 35+ 218 3.2 204
Sérgio LARCHER DE BRITO TC Contern 25609 Senior 139 2.2 180
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 237 3.2 150
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 92 2.1 185
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 162 3.1 360
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 184 3.1 150
Oistein SCHMIT TC Walferdange 23159 45+ 440 4.2 120
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 181 3.1 150
Claude HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15179 55+ 349 4.1 280
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 126 2.2 215
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 114 2.2 455
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U18 54 1.promotion 295
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 82 2.1 325
Alexandre SZTURMA TC Grevenmacher 19444 Senior 378 4.1 120
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 U18 86 2.1 290
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 Senior 115 2.2 380
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 134 2.2 180
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 240 3.2 150
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 135 2.2 180
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 113 2.2 460
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 178 3.1 150
Claude ORIGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 21049 45+ 311 3.3 150
Arnaud PONSARD TC Esch 14625 45+ 309 3.3 150
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 117 2.2 335
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 141 2.2 180
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 142 2.2 180
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 Senior 240 3.2 150
Fabien MASETTI TC Belvaux 25831 Senior 142 2.2 180
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 139 2.2 180
Thierry GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 15345 55+ 311 3.3 150
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 89 2.1 240
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 146 2.2 180
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 45+ 186 3.1 150
Joris MARTY TC Bonnevoie 24988 Senior 186 3.1 150
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 147 2.2 180
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 102 2.1 180
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 191 3.1 150
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 102 2.1 180
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 45+ 149 2.2 180
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 Senior 102 2.1 180
Mike VERMEER TC Lorentzweiler 17238 Senior 191 3.1 150
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 149 2.2 180
Arthur SCHARFF TC Esch 23608 Senior 149 2.2 180
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 251 3.2 150
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 2.2
Arnaud VEROUX Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 2.2
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 55+ 2.2
Frank CESCO TC Junglinster 25379 45+ 2.2
Nathan SAUVAGE TC Mondorf 23499 Senior 2.2
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 45+ 2.2
Thibaud KAIFFER TC Petange 24950 U18 2.2
Martin VANDORPE TC Mondorf 25216 U16 2.2
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Arquebusiers 25599 Senior 2.2
Matthieu PETITJEAN TC Bonnevoie 25161 Senior 2.2
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 49 1.promotion 420
Hervé HANON Tennis Spora 25684 45+ 171 3.1 160
Hakan REGNER TC Bonnevoie 23852 55+ 351 4.1 265
Amaury SCHMIT TC Bonnevoie 20861 Senior 396 4.1 120
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 Senior 74 2.1 490
Voir plus