Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 152 2.2 180
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 U18 171 3.1 560
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 153 2.2 180
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 143 2.2 200
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 92 2.1 196
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 135 2.2 335
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 61 1.promotion 215
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 44 1.promotion 460
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 200 3.1 150
Joris MARTY TC Bonnevoie 24988 Senior 127 2.2 410
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 182 3.1 255
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 179 3.1 295
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 91 2.1 200
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 82 2.1 263
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U18 19 1.elite 495
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 161 2.2 180
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 129 2.2 380
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 140 2.2 230
Lennart MELZER TC Howald 22044 U18 175 3.1 400
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 U18 53 1.promotion 275
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 130 2.2 380
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 131 2.2 380
Pascal COLARD TC Petange 22505 45+ 202 3.1 150
Claude HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15179 55+ 245 3.2 270
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 49 1.promotion 370
Sebastian Krauss TC Grevenmacher 25375 Senior 29 1.elite 237
Thierry GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 15345 55+ 264 3.2 150
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 98 2.1 180
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 102 2.1 180
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 102 2.1 180
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 141 2.2 225
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 99 2.1 180
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 158 2.2 180
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 26 1.elite 280
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 111 2.1 180
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 45+ 161 2.2 180
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 69 1.promotion 210
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 114 2.1 180
Sérgio Larcher de Brito TC Contern 25609 Senior 114 2.1 180
Mike VERMEER TC Lorentzweiler 17238 Senior 164 2.2 180
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 114 2.1 180
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 111 2.1 180
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 114 2.1 180
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 114 2.1 180
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Arthur SCHARFF TC Esch 23608 Senior 114 2.1 180
Clement MAAS TC Arquebusiers 19090 Senior 164 2.2 180
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U16 2.1
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.1
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 35+ 2.1
Christopher WEIS TC Sandweiler 21329 Senior 2.1
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1
Mehdi Guiassa TC Bonnevoie 25386 Senior 2.1
Quentin Siegmann TC Howald 25381 U14 2.1
Peter HOFFMANN TC Bettembourg 23454 55+ 2.1
Arnaud Veroux Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 2.1
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.1
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 2.1
Julian RIESS TC Junglinster 24428 Senior 2.1
Francois ERRARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23584 45+ 2.1
Nathan SAUVAGE TC Mondorf 23499 Senior 2.1
Axel HENRY TC Mondorf 23484 Senior 2.1
Philippe THOMAS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 16511 45+ 2.1
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Arquebusiers 25599 Senior 2.1
Mathias SABOURET TC Petange 23052 Senior 2.1
Marius PORN TC Nordstad 21605 Senior 2.1
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Millian FAGES TC Mondorf 24069 Senior 2.1
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 138 2.2 255
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 291 3.3 530
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 150 2.2 180
Max FUNCK TC Arquebusiers 21200 35+ 126 2.2 430
Roberto CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 24184 45+ 379 4.1 160
Charles SCHNEIDER TC Arquebusiers 13421 35+ 299 3.3 300
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 148 2.2 181
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 Senior 199 3.1 150
Stephan HUBER TC Remich 21573 45+ 308 3.3 200
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 151 2.2 180
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 124 2.2 573
Thierry THOMA TC Schifflange 19567 Senior 259 3.2 150
Adrien ROADWAY TC Walferdange 11072 55+ 388 4.1 135
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 U18 90 2.1 200
Marc HAYOT TC Arquebusiers 24737 35+ 176 3.1 389
Giuseppe MAZZONI TC Senningerberg 12805 55+ 202 3.1 150
Aubin THOMINE-DESMAZURES TC Arquebusiers 23859 45+ 419 4.1 -10
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 U18 256 3.2 150
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 128 2.2 404
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 134 2.2 337
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 261 3.2 150
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Bettembourg 11383 55+ 185 3.1 225
Paul GRUNEWALD TC Junglinster 24470 Senior 180 3.1 290
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 178 3.1 300
Patrick SCHABER TC Schieren 11682 45+ 259 3.2 150
Oistein SCHMIT TC Walferdange 23159 45+ 294 3.3 420
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 88 2.1 209
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 97 2.1 185
Voir plus