Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 227 3.1 105
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 325 3.3 150
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 164 2.2 180
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 164 2.2 180
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 161 2.2 180
Pierre Corte TC Steinfort 25389 U16 172 2.2 95
Pascal Siebenaler TC Mondorf 25363 45+ 171 2.2 95
Sérgio Larcher de Brito TC Contern 25609 Senior 102 2.1 190
Ralph MOSAR TC Bonnevoie 20897 Senior 209 3.1 150
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 207 3.1 150
Christophe FELLER Tennis Spora 22793 35+ 209 3.1 150
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 214 3.1 150
Denis Gilbert Jean Marie PERREAUX TC Stade 24292 35+ 214 3.1 150
Serge ILIOUKHINE TC Arquebusiers 19052 Senior 257 3.2 150
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 168 2.2 180
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 55+ 2.2
Arnaud Veroux Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 2.2
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 2.2
Nathan SAUVAGE TC Mondorf 23499 Senior 2.2
Matthieu PETITJEAN TC Bonnevoie 25161 Senior 2.2
AURELIEN RANTE TC Bonnevoie 25784 Senior 2.2 180
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 35+ 2.2
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Arquebusiers 25599 Senior 2.2
Martin VANDORPE TC Mondorf 25216 U16 2.2
Thibaud KAIFFER TC Petange 24950 U18 2.2
Frank Cesco TC Junglinster 25379 35+ 2.2
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 154 2.2 182
Alan NIEMINEN TC Bonnevoie 20540 Senior 332 3.3 150
Yves RECKINGER TC Arquebusiers 23336 Senior 180 3.1 390
Yan FELTEN TC Petange 21714 Senior 304 3.3 210
Johan MIASIK TC Belvaux 23394 35+ 207 3.1 150
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U16 67 1.promotion 210
Amaury SCHMIT TC Bonnevoie 20861 Senior 302 3.3 217
Michael GEERAERTS TC Esch 19307 Senior 177 3.1 420
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 35+ 187 3.1 235
Paul GIORGETTI TC Nordstad 12523 35+ 234 3.2 295
Stephane PESCH TC Howald 13632 35+ 385 4.1 125
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 U16 132 2.2 586
Marc NEY TC Cap on Line 14755 35+ 244 3.2 150
Tom RATHS TC Sandweiler 14807 35+ 299 3.3 245
Claude BOUSCHET TC Mondorf 11741 45+ 325 3.3 150
Hakan REGNER TC Bonnevoie 23852 45+ 391 4.1 120
Pierre WEBER TC Contern 16032 45+ 288 3.3 465
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 105 2.1 180
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 U18 38 1.elite 210
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 88 2.1 325
Tom BRUCHER TC Nordstad 16771 45+ 320 3.3 150
Benoit NEY TC Nordstad 19522 Senior 240 3.2 220
Pascal SCHAACK TC Diekirch 14580 35+ 156 2.2 180
Luc REEFF TC Dudelange 12592 35+ 287 3.3 475
Thierry THOMA TC Schifflange 19567 Senior 250 3.2 150
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 186 3.1 255
Jonathan Parmantier TC Mondorf 25373 Senior 202 3.1 150
Jean-Charles HACHEM TC Arquebusiers 23808 35+ 228 3.1 -126
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 176 3.1 440
Aurélien Sobanski TC Nordstad 25519 35+ 204 3.1 150
Pierre Christiany TC Steinfort 25432 35+ 209 3.1 150
Elie-Noe NICOLAY TC Arquebusiers 21191 Senior 164 2.2 180
Philippe STREWELER TC Bettembourg 20371 35+ 336 3.3 150
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 214 3.1 150
Yves LAURENT TC Esch 24338 35+ 214 3.1 150
Armand Neshvad TC Petange 25834 Senior 214 3.1 150
Gilles JANSSEN TC Petange 17687 Senior 257 3.2 150
Patrick LEVY Tennis Spora 24296 45+ 257 3.2 150
Jean Pascal ONDOBO TC Arquebusiers 24122 55+ 214 3.1 150
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 168 2.2 180
Alexis COURANGE TC Petange 24350 Senior 257 3.2 150
Richard URBAIN TC Belvaux 23907 Senior 214 3.1 150
Luca VIOLA TC Arquebusiers 20558 Senior 209 3.1 150
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 214 3.1 150
Joe VEROUGSTRAETE TC Senningerberg 19627 Senior 336 3.3 150
Frederic FOGEN TC Sandweiler 13551 35+ 336 3.3 150
Jean Marc TURPING TC Grevenmacher 11885 45+ 336 3.3 150
Hervé Hanon Tennis Spora 25684 45+ 214 3.1 150
Michel GUILLUY TC Steinfort 24973 45+ 257 3.2 150
Enzo JACQUET TC Junglinster 24916 U16 3.1
Yves MAIRE TC Junglinster 23409 55+ 3.1
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 Senior 3.1
Noah MOITRY TC Petange 25185 U18 3.1
José SOUTO TC Junglinster 24362 55+ 3.1
Michaël Susskind TC Esch 25864 35+ 3.1
Lucas CESCO TC Junglinster 25122 U18 3.1
Maxime CHASSANIOL TC Sandweiler 25182 Senior 3.1
Killian Le Gloan TC Junglinster 25960 U14 3.1
David MENTZ TC Steinfort 12893 45+ 322 3.3 150
Heng THILLEN TC Diekirch 15853 Senior 229 3.2 546
Pascal OMS TC Grevenmacher 12202 45+ 306 3.3 205
Philippe ILIOUKHINE Tennis Spora 22136 U16 453 4.2 120
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 U16 174 3.1 486
Jacques VANDIVINIT TC Schuttrange 12617 35+ 390 4.1 120
Philippe METZLER TC Grevenmacher 12125 45+ 242 3.2 175
Jean-Marie DOUMONT TC Bertrange 23889 45+ 295 3.3 320
Hugo JACQUEMIN TC Bonnevoie 20683 U18 151 2.2 195
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 89 2.1 315
Jerome KRIES TC Nordstad 21061 Senior 386 4.1 120
Kevin RIBEIRA TC Petange 19569 Senior 284 3.3 560
Amin HUBERTY TC Remich 20263 Senior 434 4.2 245
Christophe MARX TC Steinfort 24522 45+ 324 3.3 150
Pit KAYSER TC Troisvierges 22524 U16 286 3.3 490
Pascal PASCIOLLA TC Walferdange 15735 35+ 195 3.1 153
Voir plus