Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 45+ 164 3.1 555
Yves RECKINGER TC Arquebusiers 23336 Senior 236 3.2 150
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11383 55+ 238 3.2 150
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 204 3.2 590
Aubin THOMINE-DESMAZURES TC Arquebusiers 23859 45+ 431 4.2 360
Max FUNCK TC Arquebusiers 21200 35+ 185 3.1 150
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 315 3.3 150
Paul GRUNEWALD TC Junglinster 24470 Senior 247 3.2 150
Christophe FELLER Tennis Spora 22793 35+ 249 3.2 150
Pierre CORTE TC Steinfort 25389 U16 189 3.1 150
Aurelien RANTE TC Bonnevoie 25784 Senior 157 2.2 180
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 395 4.1 120
Serge ILIOUKHINE TC Arquebusiers 19052 Senior 251 3.2 150
Denis Gilbert Jean Marie PERREAUX TC Stade 24292 35+ 251 3.2 150
Ralph MOSAR TC Bonnevoie 20897 Senior 251 3.2 150
Pascal SIEBENALER TC Mondorf 25363 45+ 190 3.1 150
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 194 3.1 150
Eliott CHAILLOU TC Mondorf 24960 Senior 251 3.2 150
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 159 2.2 180
Riccardo BOVOLIN TC Sandweiler 24449 Senior 229 3.2 160
Christophe BOCK TC Senningerberg 19859 Senior 364 4.1 200
Heng THILLEN TC Diekirch 15853 Senior 216 3.2 250
Sven EHLSCHEID TC Grevenmacher 24486 45+ 231 3.2 150
Leon SCHMITZ TC Walferdange 20182 Senior 205 3.2 461
Amin HUBERTY TC Remich 20263 Senior 436 4.2 225
Eric CRABIE TC Senningerberg 23414 45+ 281 3.3 390
Pascal PASCIOLLA TC Walferdange 15735 35+ 234 3.2 150
David MENTZ TC Steinfort 12893 45+ 282 3.3 380
Pascal OMS TC Grevenmacher 12202 45+ 284 3.3 345
Tanguy KAMP TC Howald 22878 35+ 167 3.1 385
Kevin RIBEIRA TC Petange 19569 Senior 228 3.2 167
José COUTINHO TC Belvaux 16046 45+ 299 3.3 185
Thomas David ROSSER TC Arquebusiers 23388 U16 443 4.2 120
Fabrice FUNCK TC Junglinster 14185 35+ 636 5.1 90
Riad RASTODER TC Petange 22442 Senior 168 3.1 321
Marc NEY TC Cap on Line 14755 35+ 206 3.2 435
Claude BOUSCHET TC Mondorf 11741 45+ 309 3.3 155
Stephan HUBER TC Remich 21573 45+ 278 3.3 475
Roberto CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 24184 45+ 452 4.2 120
Pascal SCHAACK TC Nordstad 14580 35+ 125 2.2 545
Luc REEFF TC Dudelange 12592 35+ 381 4.1 120
Tom RATHS TC Sandweiler 14807 35+ 448 4.2 120
Benoit NEY TC Nordstad 19522 Senior 311 3.3 150
Michael GEERAERTS TC Sandweiler 19307 Senior 171 3.1 295
Armand NESHVAD TC Petange 25834 Senior 242 3.2 150
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 242 3.2 150
Thierry THOMA TC Schifflange 19567 Senior 317 3.3 150
Stephane PESCH TC Howald 13632 35+ 504 4.3 120
Paul GIORGETTI TC Nordstad 12523 35+ 320 3.3 150
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 U16 129 2.2 350
Elie-Noe NICOLAY TC Arquebusiers 21191 Senior 141 2.2 190
Jean-Charles HACHEM TC Arquebusiers 23808 35+ 235 3.2 150
Philippe STREWELER TC Bettembourg 20371 35+ 402 4.1 120
Gilles JANSSEN TC Petange 17687 Senior 329 3.3 150
Yves LAURENT TC Esch 24338 35+ 251 3.2 150
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 194 3.1 150
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 194 3.1 150
Patrick LEVY TC Arquebusiers 24296 45+ 325 3.3 150
Jean Pascal ONDOBO TC Arquebusiers 24122 55+ 249 3.2 150
Luca VIOLA TC Arquebusiers 20558 Senior 190 3.1 150
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 194 3.1 150
Alexis COURANGE TC Petange 24350 Senior 329 3.3 150
Alan NIEMINEN TC Bonnevoie 20540 Senior 402 4.1 120
Pierre CHRISTIANY TC Steinfort 25432 35+ 194 3.1 150
Jonathan PARMANTIER TC Mondorf 25373 Senior 194 3.1 150
Yan FELTEN TC Petange 21714 Senior 391 4.1 120
Jean Marc TURPING TC Grevenmacher 11885 45+ 402 4.1 120
Frederic FOGEN TC Sandweiler 13551 35+ 329 3.3 150
Tom BRUCHER TC Nordstad 16771 45+ 402 4.1 120
Richard URBAIN TC Belvaux 23907 Senior 194 3.1 150
Pierre WEBER TC Contern 16032 45+ 211 3.2 298
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U16 176 3.1 179
Christophe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 21194 U14 217 3.2 249
Alexandre SMITH TC Junglinster 19727 Senior 184 3.1 150
Lou REITER TC Schuttrange 17957 Senior 172 3.1 255
Pit KAYSER TC Troisvierges 22524 U16 215 3.2 253
Christophe PLIQUE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22521 45+ 395 4.1 120
Nathan HOET TC Steinfort 22544 U16 428 4.2 430
Alexander SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 24736 U16 295 3.3 195
Aaron GIL TC Bonnevoie 22344 U16 433 4.2 320
Ben KUFFER TC Sandweiler 24794 Senior 222 3.2 185
William MACHMER TC Walferdange 23268 Senior 291 3.3 215
Hakim BOULENOUAR TC Schifflange 19351 35+ 287 3.3 225
Christoph KERPEN TC Schuttrange 20372 Senior 391 4.1 120
Sylvain STEIL TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 14123 45+ 478 4.3 159
Elias CARENBORN TC Howald 23021 U16 286 3.3 240
Marco FRANCINI TC B.E.I. 23393 35+ 367 4.1 180
Andrew HOLDSWORTH TC Schifflange 19371 55+ 493 4.3 125
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 U14 288 3.3 221
Xavier TOMSIN TC Sandweiler 23320 35+ 307 3.3 159
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 U16 209 3.2 350
John MILLS TC Stade 18721 45+ 499 4.3 120
Philippe METZLER TC Grevenmacher 12125 45+ 208 3.2 375
Jacques VANDIVINIT TC Schuttrange 12617 35+ 376 4.1 145
Steve PUTZ TC Petange 13763 35+ 231 3.2 150
Tanguy PIERRE TC Petange 20497 Senior 567 4.4 120
Francis FAJFAR TC Junglinster 25681 65+ 212 3.2 285
Gerard MORIS TC Petange 20871 55+ 374 4.1 155
Maxime SCHAEFER TC Troisvierges 21827 U18 292 3.3 215
Ralph BERMES TC Echternach 22238 35+ 360 4.1 240
Voir plus