Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 158 2.2 180
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.elite
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 68 1.promotion 210
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 11 1.elite 740
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 82 2.1 715
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.elite
Simon Junk TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 41 1.elite 210
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 109 2.1 180
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 20 1.elite 495
Markus BAYER TC Steinfort 23092 Senior 1.elite
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 25 1.elite 315
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 7 1.elite 1100
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 Senior 47 1.promotion 645
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 5 1.elite 1565
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 39 1.elite 210
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U18 36 1.elite 216
Dennis WITZMANN TC Mondercange 23545 Senior 1.elite
Matthias SCHUMACHER TC Steinfort 23114 Senior 1.elite
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 6 1.elite 1100
Alexandre RENARD TC Howald 22461 35+ 1.elite
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 Senior 85 2.1 393
Thomas HUARD TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 25036 Senior 1.promotion
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 U18 144 2.2 230
Mark EBERLING TC Walferdange 15984 35+ 76 1.promotion 210
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 142 2.2 290
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 54 1.promotion 460
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 161 2.2 180
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 U18 1.promotion
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 90 2.1 311
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 50 1.promotion 545
Gregory SCHURMANS TC Walferdange 23862 Senior 194 3.1 175
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U18 37 1.elite 215
HERVE DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 35+ 1.promotion
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 149 2.2 215
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Joris PIPERE TC Petange 21316 Senior 62 1.promotion 246
Anthony Erbrech Tennis Spora 25372 U16 1.promotion
Stephane PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15062 45+ 202 3.1 150
WILLIAM DU TC Bonnevoie 25852 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
John CASCIU TC Bonnevoie 24301 35+ 1.promotion
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 94 2.1 215
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 15 1.elite 615
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 130 2.2 620
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Troisvierges 24285 Senior 1.promotion
Arnaud AMSTUZ TC Arquebusiers 19378 35+ 1.promotion
François FERRARO TC Mondorf 24618 Senior 1.promotion
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 152 2.2 195
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 Senior 115 2.1 180
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 76 1.promotion 210
Lucas LAMBERT TC Mondercange 23991 Senior 1.promotion
Olivier PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15493 45+ 147 2.2 225
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.promotion
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 111 2.1 180
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 121 2.1 180
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.promotion
Wilhelm GROSS TC Bettembourg 23455 55+ 1.promotion
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U18 55 1.promotion 451
Marc ROUSSEAUX TC Mondercange 17893 35+ 1.promotion
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 1.promotion
William Harding JENKINS TC Bettembourg 22144 55+ 1.promotion
Najib EL KAYSY TC Senningerberg 24787 Senior 1.promotion
SIMONE MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 1.promotion
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 101 2.1 195
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 111 2.1 180
Torsten AST TC Bettembourg 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Nejc SMOLE TC Arquebusiers 24304 35+ 1.promotion
Frank MEHLICH TC Grevenmacher 23346 35+ 1.promotion
David REINARTZ TC Diekirch 14174 35+ 49 1.promotion 575
Jens SCHUH TC Diekirch 23411 35+ 1.promotion
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 69 1.promotion 210
Claude ORIGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 21049 45+ 200 3.1 150
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 46 1.promotion 650
Thomas FABREGA TC Sandweiler 16230 35+ 1.promotion
Romain HUSSON TC Bettembourg 24876 Senior 1.promotion
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 64 1.promotion 225
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 115 2.1 180
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 U16 76 1.promotion 210
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 92 2.1 300
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 35+ 60 1.promotion 255
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 86 2.1 387
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 97 2.1 200
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 22 1.elite 395
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U16 2.1
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 119 2.1 180
Millian FAGES TC Mondorf 24069 Senior 2.1
Arnaud PONSARD TC Esch 14625 45+ 236 3.2 260
Joris MARTY TC Bonnevoie 24988 Senior 146 2.2 230
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 111 2.1 180
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 91 2.1 303
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 157 2.2 180
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 131 2.2 595
ERIC REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 121 2.1 180
Voir plus