Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 2.1
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 98 2.1 196
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.1
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 158 2.2 180
Axel HENRY TC Mondorf 23484 Senior 2.1
Arnaud PONSARD TC Esch 14625 45+ 236 3.2 260
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 35+ 2.1
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 Senior 95 2.1 205
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.1
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 157 2.2 180
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 145 2.2 230
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 52 1.promotion 475
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 22 1.elite 395
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 66 1.promotion 215
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 206 3.1 150
ERIC REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 121 2.1 180
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 138 2.2 335
Pascal COLARD TC Petange 22505 45+ 198 3.1 150
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 119 2.1 180
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 118 2.1 180
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Joris MARTY TC Bonnevoie 24988 Senior 146 2.2 230
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 121 2.1 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 121 2.1 180
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 119 2.1 180
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 108 2.1 180
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 107 2.1 180
Peter HOFFMANN TC Bettembourg 23454 55+ 2.1
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U18 17 1.elite 560
Quentin Siegmann TC Howald 25381 U14 2.1
Millian FAGES TC Mondorf 24069 Senior 2.1
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 104 2.1 181
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 75 1.promotion 210
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 182 3.1 295
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 147 2.2 225
Adrian VODISLAV TC B.E.I. 25849 Senior 121 2.1 180
JAKUB MIHULE TC Bonnevoie 25751 Senior 2.1 180
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 97 2.1 200
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 121 2.1 180
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 84 2.1 469
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 121 2.1 180
Felix KIRCHER TC Grevenmacher 24831 35+ 2.1
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 111 2.1 180
Corto Pellegrin Tennis Spora 25855 Senior 2.1
Franck Petitdidier TC Arquebusiers 25450 45+ 2.1
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 91 2.1 303
Lennart MELZER TC Howald 22044 U18 189 3.1 225
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 129 2.1 130
HENRI LECONTE TC Arquebusiers 25945 55+ 2.1
Mathias SABOURET TC Petange 23052 Senior 2.1
Claude HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15179 55+ 319 3.3 150
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 150 2.2 200
Mike VERMEER TC Lorentzweiler 17238 Senior 214 3.1 150
Jean-Luc WINTZ TC Junglinster 23407 65+ 2.1
Julian RIESS TC Junglinster 24428 Senior 2.1
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.1
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 134 2.2 445
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 100 2.1 195
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 106 2.1 180
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 2.1
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 143 2.2 265
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 161 2.2 180
Fabien Masetti TC Belvaux 25831 Senior 2.1 180
Giuseppe MAZZONI TC Senningerberg 12805 55+ 198 3.1 150
Jorge DA GRACA ROCHA TC Belvaux 19531 45+ 310 3.3 175
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 164 2.2 180
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 290 3.3 430
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11383 55+ 188 3.1 225
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 2.2
Pierre Corte TC Steinfort 25389 U16 172 2.2 95
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 141 2.2 321
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 155 2.2 180
Max FUNCK TC Arquebusiers 21200 35+ 136 2.2 400
Pascal Siebenaler TC Mondorf 25363 45+ 171 2.2 95
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 35+ 2.2
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 U18 87 2.1 335
Aubin THOMINE-DESMAZURES TC Arquebusiers 23859 45+ 457 4.2 120
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 61 1.promotion 250
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 83 2.1 492
Matthieu PETITJEAN TC Bonnevoie 25161 Senior 2.2
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 133 2.2 495
Paul GRUNEWALD TC Junglinster 24470 Senior 181 3.1 315
Serge ILIOUKHINE TC Arquebusiers 19052 Senior 257 3.2 150
Charles SCHNEIDER TC Arquebusiers 13421 35+ 303 3.3 215
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 93 2.1 236
Adrien ROADWAY TC Walferdange 11072 55+ 382 4.1 135
Ralph MOSAR TC Bonnevoie 20897 Senior 209 3.1 150
Denis Gilbert Jean Marie PERREAUX TC Stade 24292 35+ 214 3.1 150
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 164 2.2 180
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 168 2.2 180
Christophe FELLER Tennis Spora 22793 35+ 209 3.1 150
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U18 63 1.promotion 225
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 227 3.1 105
AURELIEN RANTE TC Bonnevoie 25784 Senior 2.2 180
Frank Cesco TC Junglinster 25379 35+ 2.2
Voir plus