Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Fabien MASETTI TC Belvaux 25831 Senior 92 2.1 310
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 35+ 2.1
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 83 2.1 461
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1
Adrian VODISLAV TC B.E.I. 25849 Senior 94 2.1 280
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 114 2.1 180
Stephane PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15062 45+ 245 3.2 150
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U16 2.1
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 41 1.promotion 590
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 78 2.1 554
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Jakub MIHULE TC Bonnevoie 25751 Senior 105 2.1 200
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 61 1.promotion 220
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 116 2.1 180
Mark EBERLING TC Walferdange 15984 35+ 70 1.promotion 210
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 60 1.promotion 221
Julian RIESS TC Junglinster 24428 Senior 2.1
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 116 2.1 180
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 128 2.2 655
Millian FAGES TC Mondorf 24069 Senior 2.1
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 116 2.1 180
Franck PETITDIDIER TC Arquebusiers 25450 45+ 2.1
Felix KIRCHER TC Grevenmacher 24831 35+ 2.1
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 91 2.1 315
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 186 3.1 150
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 129 2.2 570
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 42 1.promotion 580
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 2.1
Jean-Luc WINTZ TC Junglinster 23407 65+ 2.1
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 116 2.1 180
Eric REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 81 2.1 475
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 93 2.1 281
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 75 2.1 625
Quentin SIEGMANN TC Howald 25381 U14 2.1
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 134 2.2 375
Arnaud VEROUX Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 2.2
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 142 2.2 225
Martin VANDORPE TC Mondorf 25216 U16 2.2
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 2.2
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 63 1.promotion 210
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 114 2.1 180
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 154 2.2 180
Matthieu PETITJEAN TC Bonnevoie 25161 Senior 2.2
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 116 2.1 180
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 116 2.1 180
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 106 2.1 196
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 62 1.promotion 215
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Arquebusiers 25599 Senior 2.2
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 131 2.2 510
Frank CESCO TC Junglinster 25379 35+ 2.2
Nathan SAUVAGE TC Mondorf 23499 Senior 2.2
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 151 2.2 180
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 177 3.1 191
Arnaud PONSARD TC Esch 14625 45+ 229 3.2 185
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 45+ 193 3.1 150
Oistein SCHMIT TC Walferdange 23159 45+ 386 4.1 120
Thibaud KAIFFER TC Petange 24950 U18 2.2
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 138 2.2 335
Sérgio LARCHER DE BRITO TC Contern 25609 Senior 97 2.1 265
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 139 2.2 280
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 153 2.2 180
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 101 2.1 240
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 133 2.2 397
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 286 3.3 445
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 147 2.2 180
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 103 2.1 215
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 35+ 2.2
Claude HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15179 55+ 353 3.3 80
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 100 2.1 240
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U18 51 1.promotion 435
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 146 2.2 180
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 253 3.2 150
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 170 3.1 320
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 243 3.2 150
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 174 3.1 245
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 157 2.2 180
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 U18 116 2.1 180
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 137 2.2 335
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 191 3.1 150
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 95 2.1 272
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 155 2.2 180
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 181 3.1 150
Alexandre SZTURMA TC Grevenmacher 19444 Senior 319 3.3 150
Joris MARTY TC Bonnevoie 24988 Senior 193 3.1 150
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 90 2.1 317
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 55+ 2.2
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 198 3.1 150
Claude ORIGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 21049 45+ 324 3.3 150
Charles SCHNEIDER TC Arquebusiers 13421 35+ 232 3.2 179
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 143 2.2 205
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 163 3.1 425
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 112 2.1 180
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 116 2.1 180
Thierry GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 15345 55+ 324 3.3 150
Jorge DA GRACA ROCHA TC Belvaux 19531 45+ 308 3.3 165
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 88 2.1 325
Arthur SCHARFF TC Esch 23608 Senior 116 2.1 180
Mike VERMEER TC Lorentzweiler 17238 Senior 198 3.1 150
Voir plus