Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 138 2.2 265
Christophe FELLER Tennis Spora 22793 35+ 210 3.1 150
Paul GRUNEWALD TC Junglinster 24470 Senior 181 3.1 290
Thomas SABATELLI TC Mondorf 22038 Senior 2.2 10
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 295 3.3 480
Jonathan Parmantier TC Mondorf 25373 Senior 139 2.2 265
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 142 2.2 248
Aurélien Sobanski TC Nordstad 25519 35+ 2.2 65
Matthieu PETITJEAN TC Bonnevoie 25161 Senior 2.2 15
Richard URBAIN TC Belvaux 23907 Senior 166 2.2 180
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 Senior 137 2.2 265
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 U18 120 2.1 100
Enzo JACQUET TC Junglinster 24916 U14 2.2 0
Johan MIASIK TC Belvaux 23394 35+ 152 2.2 190
Simon PORN TC Nordstad 20152 35+ 2.2 0
Charles SCHNEIDER TC Arquebusiers 13421 35+ 316 3.3 150
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 121 2.1 45
Raphaël GENESIN TC Mondorf 24942 Senior 2.2 0
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 35+ 2.2 0
Aubin THOMINE-DESMAZURES TC Arquebusiers 23859 45+ 393 4.1 120
Serge ILIOUKHINE TC Arquebusiers 19052 Senior 214 3.1 150
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 166 2.2 180
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 179 3.1 378
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 2.2 0
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 140 2.2 259
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 134 2.2 337
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 260 3.2 150
Eliott CHAILLOU TC Mondorf 24960 Senior 203 3.1 150
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 U18 183 3.1 255
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 158 2.2 180
Patrick SCHABER TC Schieren 11682 45+ 258 3.2 150
Marc HAYOT TC Arquebusiers 24737 35+ 182 3.1 279
Pierre Corte TC Steinfort 25389 U14 91 2.1 240
Adrien ROADWAY TC Walferdange 11072 55+ 420 4.1 85
Giuseppe MAZZONI TC Senningerberg 12805 55+ 201 3.1 150
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 327 3.3 150
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 1058 2.2 180
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 U18 2.2 -180
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 208 3.1 150
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 191 3.1 200
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 235 3.2 485
Patrick LEVY Tennis Spora 24296 45+ 214 3.1 150
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 132 2.2 380
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 166 2.2 180
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 84 2.1 365
Thibaut MEUNIER TC Mondorf 23503 Senior 3.1 0
Pascal SCHAACK TC Diekirch 14580 35+ 99 2.1 185
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U16 124 2.2 634
Benoit NEY TC Nordstad 19522 Senior 240 3.2 395
Amaury SCHMIT TC Bonnevoie 20861 Senior 307 3.3 217
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 3.1 -50
Alan NIEMINEN TC Bonnevoie 20540 U18 334 3.3 150
Alexis COURANGE TC Petange 24350 Senior 267 3.2 150
Rudolf KETTERN TC Grevenmacher 24947 55+ 3.1 0
Dimitri HOLDERBACH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 18901 35+ 214 3.1 150
José SOUTO TC Junglinster 24362 55+ 3.1 0
Jean Marc TURPING TC Grevenmacher 11885 45+ 337 3.3 150
Jean Pascal ONDOBO TC Bettembourg 24122 55+ 214 3.1 150
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 135 2.2 332
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 185 3.1 255
Paul GAETTI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 18680 Senior 214 3.1 150
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U16 64 1.promotion 210
Michael GEERAERTS TC Esch 19307 Senior 203 3.1 150
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 153 2.2 182
Marc SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 18248 45+ 267 3.2 150
Marc NEY TC Cap on Line 14755 35+ 196 3.1 150
Stephane PESCH TC Howald 13632 35+ 389 4.1 125
Paul GIORGETTI TC Nordstad 12523 35+ 244 3.2 295
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U16 86 2.1 273
Franck SALVADOR TC Senningerberg 23322 45+ 265 3.2 150
Joe VEROUGSTRAETE TC Senningerberg 19627 Senior 337 3.3 150
Tom BRUCHER TC Nordstad 16771 45+ 323 3.3 150
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 35+ 98 2.1 186
Claude BOUSCHET TC Mondorf 11741 45+ 327 3.3 150
Pierre Christiany TC Steinfort 25432 35+ 163 2.2 180
Philippe GRANDJEAN Tennis Spora 14892 Senior 214 3.1 150
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 166 2.2 180
Sylvain JACQUET TC Stade 23286 35+ 267 3.2 150
Thibaud KAIFFER TC Petange 24950 U16 3.1 -105
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 Senior 214 3.1 150
Julien LAMENDOUR TC Steinfort 22700 Senior 214 3.1 150
Yves MAIRE TC Junglinster 23409 55+ 3.1 60
Patrick BECKER TC Mersch 23141 Senior 214 3.1 150
Luc REEFF TC Dudelange 12592 35+ 294 3.3 495
Maxime CHASSANIOL TC Sandweiler 25182 Senior 3.1 0
Elie-Noe NICOLAY TC Arquebusiers 21191 U18 92 2.1 230
Thibault MARISCAL TC Steinfort 20349 Senior 214 3.1 150
Jorge DA GRACA ROCHA TC Belvaux 19531 45+ 317 3.3 150
Michel GUILLUY TC Steinfort 24973 45+ 208 3.1 150
Jean-Charles HACHEM TC Arquebusiers 23808 35+ 239 3.2 400
Fabrice FUNCK TC Junglinster 14185 35+ 562 4.4 120
Yves RECKINGER TC Arquebusiers 23336 Senior 177 3.1 465
Jean-Philippe DECOT TC Petange 18835 45+ 214 3.1 150
Mick HOLCHER TC Howald 18985 Senior 192 3.1 200
Yves LAURENT TC Esch 24338 35+ 214 3.1 150
Lotfi KHALFAT TC Stade 22197 35+ 267 3.2 150
Tom RATHS TC Sandweiler 14807 35+ 299 3.3 345
Oistein SCHMIT TC Walferdange 23159 45+ 302 3.3 270
Benjamin CHASSIN TC Belvaux 20137 Senior 214 3.1 150
Alexandre GAUTHY TC Gasperich 23491 Senior 141 2.2 250
Voir plus