Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 2 0.pro 100
Germain GIGOUNON TC Howald 20599 Senior 0.pro
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 0.pro
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1 0.pro 130
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Diekirch 23572 Senior 0.pro
Nils BRINKMANN TC Howald 24368 Senior 0.pro
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 U18 42 1.elite 181
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Schifflange 17739 Senior 49 1.elite 140
Thibaut VISY TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24996 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.elite
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 9 1.elite 920
Marcel HORNUNG TC Schifflange 24460 Senior 22 1.elite 440
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Moritz DIEHL TC Mondercange 23992 Senior 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Petange 24459 Senior 1.elite
Marlon VANKAN TC Schifflange 21892 U18 11 1.elite 765
Laurent MALOULI TC Arquebusiers 24387 Senior 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.elite
Dennis WITZMANN TC Mondercange 23545 Senior 1.elite
Dennis MERTENS TC Howald 21458 Senior 1.elite
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 25 1.elite 370
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Moritz Pfaff TC Lorentzweiler 25530 U18 1.elite
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 28 1.elite 325
Patrick Miksovsky Tennis Spora 25371 U18 1.elite
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 30 1.elite 320
Gaylord MESSIN TC Junglinster 24901 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 16 1.elite 625
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 21 1.elite 465
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 24 1.elite 395
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.elite
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 35+ 1.elite
Ugo FIORITO TC Arquebusiers 24929 U18 1.elite
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre RENARD TC Howald 22461 35+ 1.elite
Dustin SCHUH TC Diekirch 24004 Senior 1.elite
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 U18 1.elite
Matthias SCHUMACHER TC Steinfort 23114 Senior 1.elite
Yannick SCHMITTER TC Bettembourg 24037 Senior 1.elite
Tristan GABRIEL TC Schifflange 24540 Senior 1.elite
Simon David SCHMITZ TC Gasperich 24480 Senior 1.elite
Thorsten WOLFF TC Howald 18063 35+ 1.elite
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 20 1.elite 475
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 19 1.elite 475
Ludovic THIRION TC Bridel/Koplescht 22404 Senior 1.elite
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 26 1.elite 365
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 37 1.elite 250
Frank WINTERMANTEL TC Steinfort 23097 Senior 1.elite
Markus BAYER TC Steinfort 23092 Senior 1.elite
Jordan RUIVO TC Schifflange 24869 Senior 1.elite
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 1.elite
Kevin EISCHEN TC Arquebusiers 24036 Senior 1.elite
Jean-Rene LISNARD TC Arquebusiers 23049 35+ 1.elite
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 17 1.elite 545
Charles ROCHE TC Arquebusiers 21543 35+ 1.elite
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 8 1.elite 1030
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 45 1.elite 165
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 U18 1.elite
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 Senior 1.elite
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 35+ 48 1.elite 140
Luca MAFFEI TC Arquebusiers 23962 Senior 1.elite
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 23 1.elite 431
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 39 1.elite 238
Rens BOUWMANS TC Diekirch 25006 Senior 1.elite
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 47 1.elite 155
Xavier PUJO TC Arquebusiers 21430 35+ 1.elite
Daniel RIGGS TC Steinfort 24972 Senior 36 1.elite 265
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.elite
Mathias NAJFELD TC Arquebusiers 16135 Senior 13 1.elite 741
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 3 1.elite 1650
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 27 1.elite 365
Laurent RECOUDERC TC Arquebusiers 23048 Senior 1.elite
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 6 1.elite 1160
Hugo PERRIN TC Schifflange 23004 Senior 1.elite
Josip Smoljan TC Remich 25592 Senior 1.elite
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 Senior 1.elite
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 28 1.elite 325
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 51 1.elite 120
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.elite
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 7 1.elite 1130
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.elite
Louis TESSA TC Schifflange 24931 Senior 1.elite
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 1.elite
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 35 1.elite 278
Maxime FISCHER TC Arquebusiers 24376 Senior 1.elite
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.elite
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 12 1.elite 760
Christopher HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23436 Senior 31 1.elite 320
Voir plus