Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 0.pro
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 0.pro
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 2 0.pro 100
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Diekirch 23572 Senior 0.pro
Germain GIGOUNON TC Howald 20599 Senior 0.pro
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 25 1.elite 365
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 5 1.elite 1295
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.elite
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U18 48 1.elite 140
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 27 1.elite 350
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.elite
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 58 1.elite 105
Frank WINTERMANTEL TC Steinfort 23097 Senior 1.elite
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 47 1.elite 152
Nils BRINKMANN TC Howald 24368 Senior 1.elite
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 11 1.elite 725
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 17 1.elite 475
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 45 1.elite 165
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 35 1.elite 278
DENNIS GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.elite
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 53 1.elite 115
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1 1.elite
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 38 1.elite 250
Marcel HORNUNG TC Schifflange 24460 Senior 19 1.elite
Romain REINARDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12508 35+ 56 1.elite 106
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 34 1.elite 285
Matthias SCHUMACHER TC Steinfort 23114 Senior 1.elite
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 7 1.elite 1170
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 16 1.elite 570
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 37 1.elite 250
Simon Junk TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 59 1.elite 105
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 35+ 33 1.elite 312
Mats WEBER TC Contern 21863 Senior 51 1.elite 124
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 U18 9 1.elite 784
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 55 1.elite 110
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 U18 1.elite
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 14 1.elite 645
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 12 1.elite 720
JUAN LEANDRO TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 59 1.elite 105
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 Senior 54 1.elite 114
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 52 1.elite 120
Julien De Cuyper TC Esch 25873 Senior 1.elite
Moritz Pfaff TC Lorentzweiler 25530 U18 1.elite 100
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 29 1.elite 325
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 21 1.elite 430
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.elite
Christopher HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23436 Senior 31 1.elite 320
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 26 1.elite 355
Moritz DIEHL TC Mondercange 23992 Senior 1.elite
Rens BOUWMANS TC Diekirch 25006 Senior 1.elite
Josip Smoljan TC Remich 25592 Senior 59 1.elite 105
Hugo PERRIN TC Schifflange 23004 Senior 1.elite
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 8 1.elite 810
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 22 1.elite 425
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 Senior 1.elite
Gaylord MESSIN TC Junglinster 24901 Senior 1.elite
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 6 1.elite 1250
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 3 1.elite 1560
Alexandre RENARD TC Howald 22461 35+ 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 36 1.elite 255
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 35+ 49 1.elite 140
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 44 1.elite 175
Marlon VANKAN TC Schifflange 21892 U18 10 1.elite 780
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 39 1.elite 238
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Schifflange 17739 Senior 50 1.elite 140
Thorsten WOLFF TC Howald 18063 35+ 1.elite
Marc HERRMANN TC Schifflange 22976 Senior 31 1.elite 320
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 45+ 41 1.elite 201
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 18 1.elite 465
Jean-Rene LISNARD TC Arquebusiers 23049 35+ 1.elite
Daniel RIGGS TC Steinfort 24972 Senior 1.elite
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 1.elite
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 24 1.elite 380
Kevin EISCHEN TC Arquebusiers 24036 Senior 1.elite
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Ludovic THIRION TC Bridel/Koplescht 22404 Senior 1.elite
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 13 1.elite 695
Boris KUCERA TC Schifflange 23472 Senior 1.elite
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Arquebusiers 23962 Senior 1.elite
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 30 1.elite 320
Markus BAYER TC Steinfort 23092 Senior 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Dennis WITZMANN TC Mondercange 23545 Senior 1.elite
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 35+ 1.elite
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 45 1.elite 165
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 57 1.elite 106
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 20 1.elite 431
Fred Olivier Schommer TC Lorentzweiler 25731 U18 59 1.elite 105
Voir plus