Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.elite
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 Senior 1.elite
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.elite
Thorsten WOLFF TC Howald 18063 35+ 1.elite
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 44 1.promotion 700
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 35+ 45 1.promotion 660
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 46 1.promotion 650
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 Senior 47 1.promotion 645
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 45+ 48 1.promotion 600
David REINARTZ TC Diekirch 14174 35+ 49 1.promotion 575
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 50 1.promotion 545
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 U18 51 1.promotion 545
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 52 1.promotion 475
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 53 1.promotion 460
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 54 1.promotion 460
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U18 55 1.promotion 451
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 U18 56 1.promotion 375
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 57 1.promotion 355
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 59 1.promotion 265
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 35+ 60 1.promotion 255
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 61 1.promotion 250
Joris PIPERE TC Petange 21316 Senior 62 1.promotion 246
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U18 63 1.promotion 225
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 64 1.promotion 225
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 65 1.promotion 220
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 66 1.promotion 215
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U16 67 1.promotion 210
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 68 1.promotion 210
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 69 1.promotion 210
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 71 1.promotion 210
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 72 1.promotion 210
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 75 1.promotion 210
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Mark EBERLING TC Walferdange 15984 35+ 76 1.promotion 210
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 76 1.promotion 210
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 U16 76 1.promotion 210
William DU TC Bonnevoie 25852 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 158 1.promotion
SIMONE MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 1.promotion
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 U18 1.promotion
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Lucas LAMBERT TC Mondercange 23991 Senior 1.promotion
Thomas HUARD TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 25036 Senior 1.promotion
François FERRARO TC Mondorf 24618 Senior 1.promotion
Najib EL KAYSY TC Senningerberg 24787 Senior 1.promotion
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Torsten AST TC Bettembourg 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Arnaud AMSTUZ TC Arquebusiers 19378 35+ 1.promotion
Frank MEHLICH TC Grevenmacher 23346 35+ 1.promotion
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 1.promotion 165
William Harding JENKINS TC Bettembourg 22144 55+ 1.promotion
Romain HUSSON TC Bettembourg 24876 Senior 1.promotion
Jens SCHUH TC Diekirch 23411 35+ 1.promotion
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.promotion
Anthony Erbrech Tennis Spora 25372 U16 1.promotion
HERVE DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 35+ 1.promotion 210
John CASCIU TC Bonnevoie 24301 35+ 1.promotion
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Troisvierges 24285 Senior 1.promotion
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.promotion
Wilhelm GROSS TC Bettembourg 23455 55+ 1.promotion
Thomas FABREGA TC Sandweiler 16230 35+ 1.promotion
Nejc SMOLE TC Arquebusiers 24304 35+ 1.promotion
Marc ROUSSEAUX TC Mondercange 17893 35+ 1.promotion
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 82 2.1 715
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 83 2.1 492
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 84 2.1 469
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 Senior 85 2.1 393
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 86 2.1 387
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 U18 87 2.1 335
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 88 2.1 325
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 89 2.1 315
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 90 2.1 311
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 91 2.1 303
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 92 2.1 300
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 93 2.1 236
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 94 2.1 215
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 Senior 95 2.1 205
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 96 2.1 204
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 97 2.1 200
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 98 2.1 196
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 99 2.1 195
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 100 2.1 195
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 101 2.1 195
Sérgio Larcher de Brito TC Contern 25609 Senior 102 2.1 190
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 103 2.1 185
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 104 2.1 181
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 105 2.1 180
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 106 2.1 180
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 107 2.1 180
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 108 2.1 180
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 109 2.1 180
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 109 2.1 180
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 111 2.1 180
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 111 2.1 180
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 111 2.1 180
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 114 2.1 180
Voir plus