Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 35+ 36 1.promotion 808
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 37 1.promotion 773
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 38 1.promotion 727
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 39 1.promotion 650
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 Senior 40 1.promotion 645
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 41 1.promotion 557
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 U18 42 1.promotion 545
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 43 1.promotion 505
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 44 1.promotion 460
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 45 1.promotion 460
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 46 1.promotion 425
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U18 47 1.promotion 422
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 45+ 48 1.promotion 415
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 49 1.promotion 370
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 50 1.promotion 355
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 51 1.promotion 315
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 52 1.promotion 310
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 U18 53 1.promotion 275
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 54 1.promotion 265
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 U18 55 1.promotion 230
David REINARTZ TC Diekirch 14174 35+ 56 1.promotion 230
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U18 57 1.promotion 226
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 58 1.promotion 225
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 35+ 59 1.promotion 220
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 60 1.promotion 220
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 61 1.promotion 215
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U18 62 1.promotion 210
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 63 1.promotion 210
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 64 1.promotion 210
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 65 1.promotion 210
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 67 1.promotion 210
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 67 1.promotion 210
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 69 1.promotion 210
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Mario BECERRA TC Steinfort 24971 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 70 1.promotion 210
Thomas FABREGA TC Sandweiler 16230 35+ 1.promotion
HERVE DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 35+ 1.promotion
Torsten AST TC Bettembourg 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Lucas LAMBERT TC Mondercange 23991 Senior 1.promotion
Nejc SMOLE TC Arquebusiers 24304 35+ 1.promotion
Najib EL KAYSY TC Senningerberg 24787 Senior 1.promotion
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 1.promotion
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Johannes JAKOBY TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24533 45+ 1.promotion
Frank MEHLICH TC Grevenmacher 23346 35+ 1.promotion
Franck Petitdidier TC Arquebusiers 25450 45+ 1.promotion
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 U18 1.promotion
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Troisvierges 24285 Senior 1.promotion
Felix KIRCHER TC Grevenmacher 24831 35+ 1.promotion
Xavier MOUREAUX TC Wiltz 21915 35+ 1.promotion
Romain SALVAI TC Belvaux 21987 Senior 1.promotion
François FERRARO TC Mondorf 24618 Senior 1.promotion
Wilhelm GROSS TC Bettembourg 23455 55+ 1.promotion
Anthony Erbrech Tennis Spora 25372 U16 1.promotion
Julien TEFNIN TC Gasperich 18834 35+ 1.promotion
Thomas HUARD TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 25036 Senior 1.promotion
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 1.promotion
William Harding JENKINS TC Bettembourg 22144 55+ 1.promotion
Arnaud AMSTUZ TC Arquebusiers 19378 35+ 1.promotion
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 1.promotion
Marc ROUSSEAUX TC Mondercange 17893 35+ 1.promotion
Romain HUSSON TC Bettembourg 24876 Senior 1.promotion
Yannick GIULIANI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22854 Senior 1.promotion
Michael GOEDERT Tennis Spora 16761 65+ 1.promotion
John CASCIU TC Bonnevoie 24301 35+ 1.promotion
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 1.promotion
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Marco LAMBERTI TC Nordstad 23914 35+ 1.promotion
Gregory GISTELINCK TC Wiltz 23763 Senior 1.promotion
Boris KUCERA TC Schifflange 23472 Senior 1.promotion
Jens SCHUH TC Diekirch 23411 35+ 1.promotion
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 74 2.1 387
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 75 2.1 375
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 76 2.1 350
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 Senior 77 2.1 328
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 78 2.1 315
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U16 79 2.1 313
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 80 2.1 290
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 81 2.1 277
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 82 2.1 263
Joris PIPERE TC Petange 21316 Senior 83 2.1 245
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 84 2.1 230
Elie-Noe NICOLAY TC Arquebusiers 21191 Senior 85 2.1 230
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 86 2.1 225
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 87 2.1 221
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 88 2.1 209
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 89 2.1 205
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 U18 90 2.1 200
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 91 2.1 200
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 92 2.1 196
Pascal SCHAACK TC Diekirch 14580 35+ 93 2.1 195
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 94 2.1 191
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 95 2.1 190
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 96 2.1 190
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 97 2.1 185
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 98 2.1 180
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 99 2.1 180
Voir plus