Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 99 2.1 180
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 99 2.1 180
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 99 2.1 180
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 102 2.1 180
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 Senior 102 2.1 180
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 102 2.1 180
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 102 2.1 180
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 102 2.1 180
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 Senior 107 2.1 180
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 107 2.1 180
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Schifflange 17739 Senior 109 2.1 180
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 109 2.1 180
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 111 2.1 180
Lucas GRUSZCZYNSKI TC Schifflange 23063 35+ 111 2.1 180
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 111 2.1 180
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 114 2.1 180
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 114 2.1 180
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 114 2.1 180
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 114 2.1 180
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 114 2.1 180
Arthur SCHARFF TC Esch 23608 Senior 114 2.1 180
Sérgio Larcher de Brito TC Contern 25609 Senior 114 2.1 180
Mehdi Guiassa TC Bonnevoie 25386 Senior 2.1
Nathan SAUVAGE TC Mondorf 23499 Senior 2.1
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 2.1
Julian RIESS TC Junglinster 24428 Senior 2.1
Peter HOFFMANN TC Bettembourg 23454 55+ 2.1
Philippe THOMAS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 16511 45+ 2.1
Christopher WEIS TC Sandweiler 21329 Senior 2.1
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.1
Axel HENRY TC Mondorf 23484 Senior 2.1
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 35+ 2.1
Millian FAGES TC Mondorf 24069 Senior 2.1
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Arquebusiers 25599 Senior 2.1
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U16 2.1
Mathias SABOURET TC Petange 23052 Senior 2.1
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.1
Marius PORN TC Nordstad 21605 Senior 2.1
Francois ERRARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23584 45+ 2.1
Arnaud Veroux Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 2.1
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1
Quentin Siegmann TC Howald 25381 U14 2.1
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 121 2.2 670
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 122 2.2 622
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 123 2.2 595
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 124 2.2 573
Luca VIOLA TC Arquebusiers 20558 Senior 125 2.2 430
Max FUNCK TC Arquebusiers 21200 35+ 126 2.2 430
Joris MARTY TC Bonnevoie 24988 Senior 127 2.2 410
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 128 2.2 404
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 129 2.2 380
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 130 2.2 380
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 131 2.2 380
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 132 2.2 365
Alexandre SMITH TC Junglinster 19727 Senior 133 2.2 345
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 134 2.2 337
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 135 2.2 335
Romain REINARDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12508 35+ 136 2.2 325
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 U16 137 2.2 321
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 138 2.2 255
Alexandre GAUTHY TC Gasperich 23491 Senior 139 2.2 250
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 140 2.2 230
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 141 2.2 225
Olivier PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15493 45+ 141 2.2 225
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 143 2.2 200
Hugo JACQUEMIN TC Bonnevoie 20683 U18 144 2.2 195
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 45+ 145 2.2 190
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 146 2.2 190
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 147 2.2 182
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 148 2.2 181
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 149 2.2 180
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 150 2.2 180
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 151 2.2 180
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 152 2.2 180
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 153 2.2 180
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 153 2.2 180
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 153 2.2 180
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 156 2.2 180
Pascal Siebenaler TC Mondorf 25363 45+ 157 2.2 180
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 158 2.2 180
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 158 2.2 180
Pierre Corte TC Steinfort 25389 U16 158 2.2 180
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 161 2.2 180
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 45+ 161 2.2 180
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 161 2.2 180
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 164 2.2 180
Clement MAAS TC Arquebusiers 19090 Senior 164 2.2 180
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 164 2.2 180
Richard URBAIN TC Belvaux 23907 Senior 164 2.2 180
Charles CONZEMIUS Tennis Spora 18015 Senior 164 2.2 180
Mike VERMEER TC Lorentzweiler 17238 Senior 164 2.2 180
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 164 2.2 180
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.2
Martin VANDORPE TC Mondorf 25216 U16 2.2
Aurélien Sobanski TC Nordstad 25519 35+ 2.2
Voir plus