Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Yvan LIMAGNE Tennis Spora 25906 45+ 2.1
Millian FAGES TC Mondorf 24069 Senior 2.1
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Henri LECONTE TC Arquebusiers 25945 55+ 2.1
Jordan EVRARD TC Sandweiler 26084 Senior 2.1
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 45+ 2.1
Jean-Luc WINTZ TC Junglinster 23407 65+ 2.1
Felix KIRCHER TC Grevenmacher 24831 35+ 2.1
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.1
Cyrille BERNARDIN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 26191 45+ 2.1
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Quentin SIEGMANN TC Howald 25381 U16 2.1
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1
Mathias SABOURET TC Petange 23052 Senior 2.1
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.1
Julian RIESS TC Junglinster 24428 Senior 2.1
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U16 2.1
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.1
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 109 2.2 570
Pascal SCHAACK TC Nordstad 14580 35+ 110 2.2 545
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 Senior 111 2.2 535
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 112 2.2 510
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 113 2.2 460
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 114 2.2 455
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 Senior 115 2.2 380
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 116 2.2 351
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 117 2.2 335
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 118 2.2 275
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 119 2.2 275
Marc HAYOT TC Arquebusiers 24737 35+ 120 2.2 270
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 U18 121 2.2 265
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 122 2.2 230
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 123 2.2 228
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 U18 124 2.2 221
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 45+ 125 2.2 220
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 126 2.2 215
Lennart MELZER TC Grevenmacher 22044 U18 127 2.2 198
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 128 2.2 190
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 129 2.2 190
Elie-Noe NICOLAY TC Arquebusiers 21191 Senior 130 2.2 190
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 131 2.2 180
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 35+ 132 2.2 180
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 133 2.2 180
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 134 2.2 180
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 135 2.2 180
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 136 2.2 180
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 137 2.2 180
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 137 2.2 180
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 139 2.2 180
Sérgio LARCHER DE BRITO TC Contern 25609 Senior 139 2.2 180
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 141 2.2 180
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 142 2.2 180
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 142 2.2 180
Fabien MASETTI TC Belvaux 25831 Senior 142 2.2 180
Jakub MIHULE TC Bonnevoie 25751 Senior 145 2.2 180
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 146 2.2 180
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 147 2.2 180
Adrian VODISLAV TC B.E.I. 25849 Senior 147 2.2 180
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 45+ 149 2.2 180
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 149 2.2 180
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 149 2.2 180
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 35+ 149 2.2 180
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 149 2.2 180
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 149 2.2 180
Arthur SCHARFF TC Esch 23608 Senior 149 2.2 180
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 149 2.2 180
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 157 2.2 160
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 2.2
Martin VANDORPE TC Mondorf 25216 U16 2.2
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 45+ 2.2
Frank CESCO TC Junglinster 25379 45+ 2.2
Matthieu PETITJEAN TC Bonnevoie 25161 Senior 2.2
Thibaud KAIFFER TC Petange 24950 U18 2.2
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 55+ 2.2
Arnaud VEROUX Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 2.2
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Arquebusiers 25599 Senior 2.2
Nathan SAUVAGE TC Mondorf 23499 Senior 2.2
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 55+ 158 3.1 580
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 159 3.1 451
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 160 3.1 385
Tanguy KAMP TC Howald 22878 35+ 160 3.1 385
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 162 3.1 360
Riad RASTODER TC Petange 22442 Senior 163 3.1 321
Kersten LEIGNIEL TC Gasperich 23190 U16 164 3.1 310
Lou REITER TC Schuttrange 17957 Senior 165 3.1 255
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 166 3.1 230
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U16 167 3.1 209
Noe IRITI TC Mondorf 23502 U16 168 3.1 192
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 U16 169 3.1 169
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 170 3.1 165
Hervé HANON Tennis Spora 25684 45+ 171 3.1 160
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 172 3.1 150
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 173 3.1 150
Simon SEUILLOT TC Bonnevoie 24937 Senior 174 3.1 150
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 174 3.1 150
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 35+ 174 3.1 150
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 174 3.1 150
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 178 3.1 150
Voir plus