Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 101 2.1 195
Sérgio Larcher de Brito TC Contern 25609 Senior 102 2.1 190
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 103 2.1 185
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 104 2.1 181
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 105 2.1 180
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 106 2.1 180
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 107 2.1 180
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 108 2.1 180
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 109 2.1 180
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 109 2.1 180
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 111 2.1 180
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 111 2.1 180
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 111 2.1 180
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 114 2.1 180
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 Senior 115 2.1 180
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Schifflange 17739 Senior 115 2.1 180
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 115 2.1 180
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 118 2.1 180
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 119 2.1 180
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 119 2.1 180
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 121 2.1 180
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 121 2.1 180
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 121 2.1 180
ERIC REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 121 2.1 180
Adrian VODISLAV TC B.E.I. 25849 Senior 121 2.1 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 121 2.1 180
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 121 2.1 180
Arthur SCHARFF TC Esch 23608 Senior 121 2.1 180
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 129 2.1 130
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 130 2.2 620
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 131 2.2 595
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 U16 132 2.2 586
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 133 2.2 495
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 134 2.2 445
Simon SEUILLOT TC Bonnevoie 24937 Senior 135 2.2 420
Max FUNCK TC Arquebusiers 21200 35+ 136 2.2 400
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 137 2.2 364
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 138 2.2 335
Alexandre SMITH TC Junglinster 19727 Senior 139 2.2 330
Romain REINARDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12508 35+ 140 2.2 325
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 141 2.2 321
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 142 2.2 290
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 143 2.2 265
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 U18 144 2.2 230
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 145 2.2 230
Joris MARTY TC Bonnevoie 24988 Senior 146 2.2 230
Olivier PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15493 45+ 147 2.2 225
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 147 2.2 225
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 149 2.2 215
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 150 2.2 200
Hugo JACQUEMIN TC Bonnevoie 20683 U18 151 2.2 195
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 152 2.2 195
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 153 2.2 185
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 154 2.2 182
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 155 2.2 180
Pascal SCHAACK TC Diekirch 14580 35+ 156 2.2 180
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 157 2.2 180
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 158 1.promotion
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 158 2.2 180
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 158 2.2 180
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 161 2.2 180
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 161 2.2 180
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 161 2.2 180
Elie-Noe NICOLAY TC Arquebusiers 21191 Senior 164 2.2 180
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 164 2.2 180
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 45+ 164 2.2 180
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 164 2.2 180
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 168 2.2 180
Charles CONZEMIUS Tennis Spora 18015 Senior 168 2.2 180
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 168 2.2 180
Pascal Siebenaler TC Mondorf 25363 45+ 171 2.2 95
Pierre Corte TC Steinfort 25389 U16 172 2.2 95
Marc HAYOT TC Arquebusiers 24737 35+ 173 3.1 529
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 U16 174 3.1 486
Can AYRAL TC Howald 21459 U16 175 3.1 471
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 176 3.1 440
Michael GEERAERTS TC Esch 19307 Senior 177 3.1 420
Sven EHLSCHEID TC Grevenmacher 24486 45+ 178 3.1 420
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 U18 179 3.1 410
Yves RECKINGER TC Arquebusiers 23336 Senior 180 3.1 390
Paul GRUNEWALD TC Junglinster 24470 Senior 181 3.1 315
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 182 3.1 295
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 183 3.1 290
Tanguy KAMP TC Howald 22878 35+ 184 3.1 269
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 185 3.1 255
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 186 3.1 255
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 35+ 187 3.1 235
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11383 55+ 188 3.1 225
Lennart MELZER TC Howald 22044 U18 189 3.1 225
Vincent FISCHER TC Nordstad 20052 Senior 190 3.1 220
Riad RASTODER TC Petange 22442 Senior 191 3.1 201
Steve PUTZ TC Petange 13763 35+ 192 3.1 190
Kersten LEIGNIEL TC Gasperich 23190 U14 193 3.1 185
Gregory SCHURMANS TC Walferdange 23862 Senior 194 3.1 175
Pascal PASCIOLLA TC Walferdange 15735 35+ 195 3.1 153
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 196 3.1 150
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 45+ 197 3.1 150
Pascal COLARD TC Petange 22505 45+ 198 3.1 150
Giuseppe MAZZONI TC Senningerberg 12805 55+ 198 3.1 150
Claude ORIGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 21049 45+ 200 3.1 150
Voir plus