Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Eliott CHAILLOU TC Mondorf 24960 Senior 201 3.1 150
Stephane PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15062 45+ 202 3.1 150
Jonathan Parmantier TC Mondorf 25373 Senior 202 3.1 150
Aurélien Sobanski TC Nordstad 25519 35+ 204 3.1 150
Lou REITER TC Schuttrange 17957 Senior 204 3.1 150
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 206 3.1 150
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 207 3.1 150
Johan MIASIK TC Belvaux 23394 35+ 207 3.1 150
Pierre Christiany TC Steinfort 25432 35+ 209 3.1 150
Ralph MOSAR TC Bonnevoie 20897 Senior 209 3.1 150
Christophe FELLER Tennis Spora 22793 35+ 209 3.1 150
Fabrice DELAITRE TC Belvaux 22939 45+ 209 3.1 150
Luca VIOLA TC Arquebusiers 20558 Senior 209 3.1 150
Anthony DE SCHEPPER TC Sandweiler 18340 Senior 214 3.1 150
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 214 3.1 150
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 214 3.1 150
Denis Gilbert Jean Marie PERREAUX TC Stade 24292 35+ 214 3.1 150
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 214 3.1 150
Jean Pascal ONDOBO TC Arquebusiers 24122 55+ 214 3.1 150
Yves LAURENT TC Esch 24338 35+ 214 3.1 150
Richard URBAIN TC Belvaux 23907 Senior 214 3.1 150
Hervé Hanon Tennis Spora 25684 45+ 214 3.1 150
Olivier STORCK Tennis Spora 20037 Senior 214 3.1 150
Mike VERMEER TC Lorentzweiler 17238 Senior 214 3.1 150
Armand Neshvad TC Petange 25834 Senior 214 3.1 150
Riccardo BOVOLIN TC Sandweiler 24449 Senior 226 3.1 125
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 227 3.1 105
Jean-Charles HACHEM TC Arquebusiers 23808 35+ 228 3.1 -126
Heng THILLEN TC Diekirch 15853 Senior 229 3.2 546
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 35+ 230 3.2 460
Max MULLER Tennis Spora 19517 Senior 231 3.2 410
Tomas SALVO TC Esch 23667 Senior 232 3.2 350
Etienne UBA TC Stade 22385 35+ 233 3.2 315
Paul GIORGETTI TC Nordstad 12523 35+ 234 3.2 295
Daniel WELTER TC Cap on Line 16681 Senior 235 3.2 275
Arnaud PONSARD TC Esch 14625 45+ 236 3.2 260
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 U16 237 3.2 251
Julien DUBOSQ TC Stade 22040 35+ 238 3.2 250
Julien SOLVI TC Bridel/Koplescht 21814 35+ 239 3.2 225
Benoit NEY TC Nordstad 19522 Senior 240 3.2 220
Antoine IMBERTI TC Sandweiler 24829 Senior 241 3.2 180
Philippe METZLER TC Grevenmacher 12125 45+ 242 3.2 175
Franck WILLAIME TC Bonnevoie 21038 45+ 243 3.2 173
Marc NEY TC Cap on Line 14755 35+ 244 3.2 150
Patrick SCHABER TC Schieren 11682 45+ 245 3.2 150
Bryan SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21641 Senior 246 3.2 150
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 246 3.2 150
Alexandre SZTURMA TC Grevenmacher 19444 Senior 248 3.2 150
Madicke SAMB TC Cap on Line 19124 55+ 248 3.2 150
Thierry THOMA TC Schifflange 19567 Senior 250 3.2 150
Thierry GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 15345 55+ 251 3.2 150
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 252 3.2 150
Philip ZARB MIZZI TC Arquebusiers 22836 35+ 252 3.2 150
Franck SALVADOR TC Senningerberg 23322 45+ 254 3.2 150
Steve LIEBENS TC Belvaux 15641 Senior 255 3.2 150
Mick HOLCHER TC Howald 18985 Senior 255 3.2 150
Yvan NOLLET TC Steinfort 18285 Senior 257 3.2 150
Alioune TOURE TC Dudelange 14287 45+ 257 3.2 150
Gilbert DALBERGUE TC Arquebusiers 24096 65+ 257 3.2 150
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 Senior 257 3.2 150
Patrick LINNIG TC Cap on Line 22522 35+ 257 3.2 150
Thibault MARISCAL TC Steinfort 20349 Senior 257 3.2 150
Sylvain JACQUET TC Stade 23286 35+ 257 3.2 150
Vincent BORRAS TC Belvaux 20151 Senior 257 3.2 150
Joe HEGER TC Bridel/Koplescht 17518 Senior 257 3.2 150
Alexis COURANGE TC Petange 24350 Senior 257 3.2 150
Galic Bozidar TC Senningerberg 25848 Senior 257 3.2 150
Adrian GRAIMPREY TC Steinfort 13759 45+ 257 3.2 150
Benjamin CHASSIN TC Belvaux 20137 Senior 257 3.2 150
Gilles JANSSEN TC Petange 17687 Senior 257 3.2 150
Daniel BIEVER TC Howald 13258 35+ 257 3.2 150
Lucas PERRANG Tennis Spora 22464 U16 257 3.2 150
Serge ILIOUKHINE TC Arquebusiers 19052 Senior 257 3.2 150
Patrick LEVY Tennis Spora 24296 45+ 257 3.2 150
Jean Baptiste SAVARY TC Howald 24092 35+ 257 3.2 150
Julien LAMENDOUR TC Steinfort 22700 Senior 257 3.2 150
Jean-Philippe DECOT TC Petange 18835 45+ 257 3.2 150
Philippe GRANDJEAN Tennis Spora 14892 Senior 257 3.2 150
Daniel HARTUNG TC Nordstad 19478 35+ 257 3.2 150
Michel GUILLUY TC Steinfort 24973 45+ 257 3.2 150
Mehdi ZIANE TC Bridel/Koplescht 19119 35+ 257 3.2 150
Patrick BECKER TC Mersch 23141 Senior 257 3.2 150
Francis Fajfar TC Junglinster 25681 65+ 257 3.2 150
Kevin RIBEIRA TC Petange 19569 Senior 284 3.3 560
Yann FIHEY TC Cap on Line 24729 35+ 285 3.3 546
Pit KAYSER TC Troisvierges 22524 U16 286 3.3 490
Luc REEFF TC Dudelange 12592 35+ 287 3.3 475
Pierre WEBER TC Contern 16032 45+ 288 3.3 465
Philippe URBANY TC Dudelange 18286 Senior 289 3.3 450
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 290 3.3 430
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U14 291 3.3 399
Maxime SCHAEFER TC Troisvierges 21827 U18 292 3.3 380
Eric CRABIE TC Senningerberg 23414 45+ 293 3.3 370
Noe IRITI TC Mondorf 23502 U14 294 3.3 330
Jean-Marie DOUMONT TC Bertrange 23889 45+ 295 3.3 320
Luca ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 15941 55+ 296 3.3 285
Alain URTH TC Petange 14606 35+ 297 3.3 270
Dylan TONIZZO TC Esch 20921 U18 298 3.3 258
Tom RATHS TC Sandweiler 14807 35+ 299 3.3 245
Vincenzo CAROLLA TC Grevenmacher 22106 35+ 300 3.3 238
Voir plus