Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 1 0.pro 0
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 2 1.elite 1580
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 3 1.elite 1395
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 5 1.elite 1185
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 U18 4 1.elite 1335
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 13 1.elite 630
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 8 1.elite 925
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 29 1.elite 298
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U18 78 2.1 660
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 6 1.elite 1100
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 9 1.elite 765
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 7 1.elite 930
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 26 1.elite 305
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 19 1.elite 390
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 25 1.elite 315
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 23 1.elite 345
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 87 2.1 375
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 10 1.elite 710
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 U18 11 1.elite 690
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U18 31 1.elite 275
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 12 1.elite 665
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 38 1.elite 239
Dustin SCHUH TC Diekirch 24004 Senior 41 1.elite 225
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U18 50 1.promotion 345
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 28 1.elite 305
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 20 1.elite 380
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 40 1.elite 230
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 93 2.1 265
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 16 1.elite 460
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 22 1.elite 350
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 30 1.elite 280
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 U18 68 1.promotion 210
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 45+ 34 1.elite 270
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 63 1.promotion 210
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 15 1.elite 575
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 42 1.elite 210
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 59 1.promotion 210
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 53 1.promotion 275
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 43 1.promotion 625
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U16 140 2.2 280
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 17 1.elite 445
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 44 1.promotion 610
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U18 99 2.1 210
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 105 2.1 180
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 26 1.elite 305
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 46 1.promotion 465
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 18 1.elite 415
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 U18 67 1.promotion 210
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U18 55 1.promotion 260
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 Senior 85 2.1 405
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 127 2.2 595
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 62 1.promotion 210
William DU TC Bonnevoie 25852 Senior 49 1.promotion 345
David REINARTZ TC Nordstad 14174 35+ 56 1.promotion 220
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 90 2.1 332
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 51 1.promotion 295
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 63 1.promotion 210
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 95 2.1 240
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 114 2.1 180
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 136 2.2 345
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 110 2.1 180
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 106 2.1 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 89 2.1 345
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 U18 175 3.1 503
Mathias NAJFELD TC Arquebusiers 16135 Senior 33 1.elite 275
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 37 1.elite 245
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 60 1.promotion 210
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 21 1.elite 365
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Moritz PFAFF TC Lorentzweiler 25530 U18 65 1.promotion 210
Mark EBERLING TC Walferdange 15984 35+ 119 2.1 180
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 U16 119 2.1 180
Marc HERRMANN TC Schifflange 22976 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Christopher HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23436 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 102 2.1 180
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 U18 192 3.1 150
Eric REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 77 2.1 685
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 189 3.1 150
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 86 2.1 400
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 102 2.1 180
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 82 2.1 470
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 14 1.elite 625
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 106 2.1 180
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 45 1.promotion 550
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 138 2.2 329
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 186 3.1 180
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 83 2.1 415
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 143 2.2 195
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 Senior 91 2.1 330
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 101 2.1 190
Fabien MASETTI TC Belvaux 25831 Senior 94 2.1 245
Adrian VODISLAV TC B.E.I. 25849 Senior 79 2.1 590
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 97 2.1 220
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 173 2.2 95
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 158 2.2 180
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 52 1.promotion 290
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 129 2.2 575
Voir plus