Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 1 1.elite 0
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 2 1.elite 2385
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 3 1.elite 1950
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 4 1.elite 1510
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 5 1.elite 1505
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U18 6 1.elite 1455
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 7 1.elite 1405
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 8 1.elite 1390
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 9 1.elite 1265
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 10 1.elite 1115
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U18 11 1.elite 1035
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 12 1.elite 1015
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 13 1.elite 975
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 14 1.elite 920
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 35+ 15 1.elite 700
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 16 1.elite 625
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U18 17 1.elite 621
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 18 1.elite 615
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 19 1.elite 580
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 20 1.elite 580
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U18 21 1.elite 567
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 22 1.elite 500
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 Senior 23 1.elite 425
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 24 1.elite 415
Mathias NAJFELD TC Arquebusiers 16135 Senior 25 1.elite 412
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 26 1.elite 355
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 27 1.elite 345
Boris FASSBENDER TC Schifflange 24459 Senior 28 1.elite 330
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 U18 29 1.elite 324
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 30 1.elite 320
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 31 1.elite 310
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 32 1.elite 240
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U18 33 1.elite 228
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 34 1.elite 220
Mike VERMEER TC Schifflange 17238 Senior 35 1.elite 210
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 35 1.elite 210
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 35 1.elite 210
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 35 1.elite 210
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U18 39 1.elite 205
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U18 40 1.promotion 774
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 41 1.promotion 660
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 42 1.promotion 640
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 43 1.promotion 625
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 44 1.promotion 575
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 Senior 45 1.promotion 570
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 46 1.promotion 570
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 47 1.promotion 500
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 48 1.promotion 465
Thomas VOGL TC Arquebusiers 26230 35+ 49 1.promotion 460
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 50 1.promotion 440
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 51 1.promotion 440
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 52 1.promotion 405
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 53 1.promotion 365
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 54 1.promotion 360
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 55 1.promotion 355
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 56 1.promotion 325
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 U18 57 1.promotion 324
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 58 1.promotion 315
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 59 1.promotion 315
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 60 1.promotion 310
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 61 1.promotion 300
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 Senior 62 1.promotion 298
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 63 1.promotion 265
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 64 1.promotion 255
Giovanni CHIAPPONI TC Gasperich 26258 Senior 65 1.promotion 240
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 U18 66 1.promotion 227
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 Senior 67 1.promotion 221
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 68 1.promotion 220
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 69 1.promotion 210
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 70 1.promotion 210
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 71 1.promotion 210
Dustin SCHUH TC Belvaux 24004 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 73 1.promotion 210
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U18 74 1.promotion 210
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 74 1.promotion 210
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 74 1.promotion 210
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 45+ 77 2.1 705
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 78 2.1 575
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 79 2.1 570
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 80 2.1 555
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 81 2.1 535
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 82 2.1 475
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 83 2.1 455
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 84 2.1 415
Lennart MELZER TC Grevenmacher 22044 U18 85 2.1 395
David REINARTZ TC Nordstad 14174 35+ 86 2.1 310
Eric REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 87 2.1 280
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 35+ 88 2.1 260
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 89 2.1 250
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 90 2.1 223
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 91 2.1 223
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 92 2.1 190
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 U16 93 2.1 180
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 94 2.1 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 95 2.1 180
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 96 2.1 180
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 97 2.1 180
Matis CHERIFI TC Petange 23979 U18 98 2.1 180
William DU TC Bonnevoie 25852 Senior 99 2.1 180
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U18 100 2.1 180
Voir plus