Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.promotion
Wilhelm GROSS TC Bettembourg 23455 55+ 1.promotion
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 44 1.promotion 490
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 43 1.promotion 505
Romain HUSSON TC Bettembourg 24876 Senior 1.promotion
William DU TC Bonnevoie 25852 Senior 56 1.promotion 270
Najib EL KAYSY TC Senningerberg 24787 35+ 1.promotion
Mathias NAJFELD TC Arquebusiers 16135 Senior 37 1.promotion 710
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 Senior 40 1.promotion 550
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U18 54 1.promotion 295
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U18 45 1.promotion 480
William Harding JENKINS TC Bettembourg 22144 55+ 1.promotion
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 63 1.promotion 210
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 50 1.promotion 390
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 41 1.promotion 546
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U18 48 1.promotion 462
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 42 1.promotion 540
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 62 1.promotion 210
David REINARTZ TC Nordstad 14174 35+ 53 1.promotion 310
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Troisvierges 24285 Senior 1.promotion
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 36 1.promotion 720
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 60 1.promotion 220
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 59 1.promotion 230
Thomas HUARD TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 25036 Senior 1.promotion
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 57 1.promotion 255
Marc HERRMANN TC Schifflange 22976 Senior 68 1.promotion 210
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.promotion
Christopher HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23436 Senior 68 1.promotion 210
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 47 1.promotion 465
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 58 1.promotion 231
Nejc SMOLE TC Arquebusiers 24304 35+ 1.promotion
Marc ROUSSEAUX TC Mondercange 17893 35+ 1.promotion
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 52 1.promotion 380
Adrien SCHMITTHEISSLER TC Petange 26152 35+ 1.promotion
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 63 1.promotion 210
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 61 1.promotion 210
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 38 1.promotion 700
Lucas LAMBERT TC Mondercange 23991 Senior 1.promotion
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 39 1.promotion 661
Jens SCHUH TC Diekirch 23411 35+ 1.promotion
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 49 1.promotion 420
John CASCIU TC Bonnevoie 24301 35+ 1.promotion
Christopher WEIS TC Sandweiler 21329 Senior 1.promotion
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 U18 67 1.promotion 210
Moritz PFAFF TC Lorentzweiler 25530 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 55 1.promotion 295
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 1.promotion
Torsten AST TC Dudelange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Matis CHERIFI TC Petange 23979 U18 68 1.promotion 210
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 1.promotion
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.promotion
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 97 2.1 180
Mark EBERLING TC Walferdange 15984 35+ 102 2.1 180
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 95 2.1 180
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Belvaux 19284 Senior 88 2.1 240
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 79 2.1 380
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 Senior 102 2.1 180
Henri LECONTE TC Arquebusiers 25945 55+ 2.1
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 45+ 81 2.1 325
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U18 93 2.1 180
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 102 2.1 180
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1
Jean-Luc WINTZ TC Junglinster 23407 65+ 2.1
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 89 2.1 240
Herve DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 35+ 97 2.1 180
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 94 2.1 180
Corto PELLEGRIN Tennis Spora 25855 Senior 2.1
Peter HOFFMANN TC Bettembourg 23454 55+ 2.1
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 95 2.1 180
Quentin SIEGMANN TC Howald 25381 U16 2.1
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 Senior 74 2.1 490
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 102 2.1 180
Franck PETITDIDIER TC Arquebusiers 25450 45+ 2.1
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.1
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.1
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 2.1
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.1
Axel HENRY TC Mondorf 23484 Senior 2.1
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 87 2.1 240
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 102 2.1 180
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U16 2.1
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 U18 97 2.1 180
Julian RIESS TC Junglinster 24428 Senior 2.1
Romain SALVAI TC Belvaux 21987 Senior 2.1
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 92 2.1 185
Eric REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 78 2.1 410
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 72 2.1 566
Jordan EVRARD TC Sandweiler 26084 Senior 2.1
Yvan LIMAGNE Tennis Spora 25906 45+ 2.1
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 73 2.1 530
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 2.1
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 102 2.1 180
Voir plus