Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 Senior 1.elite
Julien De Cuyper TC Esch 25873 Senior 1.elite
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 31 1.elite 220
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 72 1.promotion 210
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 U18 56 1.promotion 375
Thomas FABREGA TC Sandweiler 16230 35+ 1.promotion
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 Senior 47 1.promotion 645
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 52 1.promotion 475
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 76 1.promotion 210
HERVE DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 35+ 1.promotion 210
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 35+ 45 1.promotion 660
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Frank MEHLICH TC Grevenmacher 23346 35+ 1.promotion
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 68 1.promotion 210
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 50 1.promotion 545
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 69 1.promotion 210
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 65 1.promotion 220
WILLIAM DU TC Bonnevoie 25852 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U18 63 1.promotion 225
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 59 1.promotion 265
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U18 55 1.promotion 451
Mark EBERLING TC Walferdange 15984 35+ 76 1.promotion 210
David REINARTZ TC Diekirch 14174 35+ 49 1.promotion 575
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 158 1.promotion
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 57 1.promotion 355
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 66 1.promotion 215
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 61 1.promotion 250
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 70 1.promotion 210
Thomas HUARD TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 25036 Senior 1.promotion
Anthony Erbrech Tennis Spora 25372 U16 1.promotion
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.promotion
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 75 1.promotion 210
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.promotion
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 71 1.promotion 210
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 U16 76 1.promotion 210
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 U18 1.promotion
Nejc SMOLE TC Arquebusiers 24304 35+ 1.promotion
Lucas LAMBERT TC Mondercange 23991 Senior 1.promotion
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Arnaud AMSTUZ TC Arquebusiers 19378 35+ 1.promotion
John CASCIU TC Bonnevoie 24301 35+ 1.promotion
François FERRARO TC Mondorf 24618 Senior 1.promotion
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 44 1.promotion 700
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
William Harding JENKINS TC Bettembourg 22144 55+ 1.promotion
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 35+ 60 1.promotion 255
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Troisvierges 24285 Senior 1.promotion
SIMONE MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 1.promotion
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U16 67 1.promotion 210
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 1.promotion 165
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 54 1.promotion 460
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 53 1.promotion 460
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 45+ 48 1.promotion 600
Torsten AST TC Bettembourg 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Joris PIPERE TC Petange 21316 Senior 62 1.promotion 246
Wilhelm GROSS TC Bettembourg 23455 55+ 1.promotion
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 64 1.promotion 225
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 35+ 1.promotion
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 U18 51 1.promotion 545
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Jens SCHUH TC Diekirch 23411 35+ 1.promotion
Najib EL KAYSY TC Senningerberg 24787 Senior 1.promotion
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 58 1.promotion 315
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 46 1.promotion 650
Romain HUSSON TC Bettembourg 24876 Senior 1.promotion
Marc ROUSSEAUX TC Mondercange 17893 35+ 1.promotion
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 121 2.1 180
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 119 2.1 180
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.1
Jean-Luc WINTZ TC Junglinster 23407 65+ 2.1
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 121 2.1 180
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 101 2.1 195
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 97 2.1 200
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 91 2.1 303
Peter HOFFMANN TC Bettembourg 23454 55+ 2.1
Yvan Limagne Tennis Spora 25906 45+ 2.1
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 84 2.1 469
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 96 2.1 204
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 99 2.1 195
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 Senior 115 2.1 180
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 82 2.1 715
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 111 2.1 180
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 109 2.1 180
Sérgio Larcher de Brito TC Contern 25609 Senior 102 2.1 190
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 98 2.1 196
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U16 2.1
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 118 2.1 180
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 121 2.1 180
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 94 2.1 215
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Schifflange 17739 Senior 115 2.1 180
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 111 2.1 180
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 115 2.1 180
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 2.1
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 88 2.1 325
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 108 2.1 180
Voir plus