Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.1
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 78 2.1 554
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 Senior 80 2.1 488
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 110 2.1 180
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 79 2.1 525
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1
Peter HOFFMANN TC Bettembourg 23454 55+ 2.1
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U18 90 2.1 317
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 84 2.1 415
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.1
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 116 2.1 180
Franck PETITDIDIER TC Arquebusiers 25450 45+ 2.1
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 95 2.1 272
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 102 2.1 220
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1
Fabien MASETTI TC Belvaux 25831 Senior 92 2.1 310
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 77 2.1 565
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 109 2.1 180
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 116 2.1 180
Jakub MIHULE TC Bonnevoie 25751 Senior 105 2.1 200
Sérgio LARCHER DE BRITO TC Contern 25609 Senior 97 2.1 265
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 U18 116 2.1 180
Yvan LIMAGNE Tennis Spora 25906 45+ 2.1
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 87 2.1 335
Felix KIRCHER TC Grevenmacher 24831 35+ 2.1
Adrian VODISLAV TC B.E.I. 25849 Senior 94 2.1 280
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 76 2.1 580
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 114 2.1 180
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 103 2.1 215
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 93 2.1 281
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 74 2.1 700
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 106 2.1 196
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 85 2.1 390
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 100 2.1 240
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 157 2.2 180
Frank CESCO TC Junglinster 25379 35+ 2.2
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 142 2.2 225
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 141 2.2 228
Thibaud KAIFFER TC Petange 24950 U18 2.2
Nathan SAUVAGE TC Mondorf 23499 Senior 2.2
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 129 2.2 570
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 127 2.2 680
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 136 2.2 355
Aurelien RANTE TC Bonnevoie 25784 Senior 155 2.2 180
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 138 2.2 335
Martin VANDORPE TC Mondorf 25216 U16 2.2
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 151 2.2 180
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 U16 135 2.2 365
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 55+ 2.2
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 150 2.2 180
Arnaud VEROUX Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 2.2
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 146 2.2 180
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 157 2.2 180
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 148 2.2 180
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 154 2.2 180
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 128 2.2 655
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 153 2.2 180
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 134 2.2 375
Marc HAYOT TC Arquebusiers 24737 35+ 140 2.2 270
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 147 2.2 180
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 131 2.2 510
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 157 2.2 180
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 2.2
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 145 2.2 180
Matthieu PETITJEAN TC Bonnevoie 25161 Senior 2.2
Pascal SCHAACK TC Diekirch 14580 35+ 130 2.2 545
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 U18 132 2.2 415
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Arquebusiers 25599 Senior 2.2
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 35+ 2.2
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 137 2.2 335
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 133 2.2 397
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 155 2.2 180
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 143 2.2 205
Elie-Noe NICOLAY TC Arquebusiers 21191 Senior 144 2.2 190
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 148 2.2 180
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 157 2.2 180
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 151 2.2 180
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 139 2.2 280
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 182 3.1 150
Michael GEERAERTS TC Esch 19307 Senior 162 3.1 445
Killian LE GLOAN TC Junglinster 25960 U14 3.1
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 163 3.1 425
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U16 179 3.1 169
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 198 3.1 150
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 185 3.1 150
Lennart MELZER TC Howald 22044 U18 166 3.1 380
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 174 3.1 245
Aurélien SOBANSKI TC Nordstad 25519 35+ 209 3.1 135
Johan MIASIK TC Belvaux 23394 35+ 180 3.1 160
Vincent FISCHER TC Nordstad 20052 Senior 178 3.1 185
Yves MAIRE TC Junglinster 23409 55+ 3.1
Sven EHLSCHEID TC Grevenmacher 24486 45+ 176 3.1 210
Anthony DE SCHEPPER TC Sandweiler 18340 Senior 198 3.1 150
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 45+ 168 3.1 365
Simon SEUILLOT TC Bonnevoie 24937 Senior 182 3.1 150
Enzo JACQUET TC Junglinster 24916 U16 3.1
Voir plus