Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 100 2.1 185
Peter HOFFMANN TC Bettembourg 23454 55+ 2.1 0
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 U18 2.1 0
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 95 2.1 220
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U14 2.1 -275
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 101 2.1 180
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1 0
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 35+ 2.1 -235
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.1 -40
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 45+ 2.1 90
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 Senior 109 2.1 180
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 U18 120 2.1 100
Mehdi Guiassa TC Bonnevoie 25386 Senior 2.1 0
Joris PIPERE TC Petange 21316 Senior 89 2.1 245
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U16 86 2.1 273
Therance FRENEVELLO TC Bettembourg 24949 35+ 2.1 0
Philippe THOMAS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 16511 45+ 2.1 0
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Schifflange 17739 Senior 112 2.1 180
Christopher WEIS TC Sandweiler 21329 Senior 2.1 -50
Axel HENRY TC Mondorf 23484 U18 2.1 0
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 35+ 98 2.1 186
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 114 2.1 180
Pierre Corte TC Steinfort 25389 U14 91 2.1 240
Quentin Siegmann TC Howald 25381 U14 2.1 35
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Cap on Line 14290 55+ 267 2.1 180
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 115 2.1 180
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 90 2.1 240
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 112 2.1 180
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 84 2.1 365
Elie-Noe NICOLAY TC Arquebusiers 21191 U18 92 2.1 230
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U16 80 2.1 693
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 110 2.1 180
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 35+ 93 2.1 225
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 103 2.1 180
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 2.1 0
Pascal SCHAACK TC Diekirch 14580 35+ 99 2.1 185
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 105 2.1 180
Mark EBERLING TC Lorentzweiler 15984 35+ 115 2.1 180
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 U18 83 2.1 375
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 87 2.1 263
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 110 2.1 180
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 82 2.1 387
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 Senior 2.1 305
Julian RIESS TC Junglinster 24428 Senior 2.1 0
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 U18 81 2.1 518
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 85 2.1 350
Mathias SABOURET TC Petange 23052 U18 2.1 -275
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 102 2.1 180
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1 5
Pascal Siebenaler TC Mondorf 25363 45+ 97 2.1 215
Matthieu EMEL Tennis Spora 25097 Senior 2.1 -40
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 121 2.1 45
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 105 2.1 180
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 134 2.2 337
Thomas SABATELLI TC Mondorf 22038 Senior 2.2 10
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 142 2.2 248
Aurélien Sobanski TC Nordstad 25519 35+ 2.2 65
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 145 2.2 225
Johan MIASIK TC Belvaux 23394 35+ 152 2.2 190
Riccardo BOVOLIN TC Sandweiler 24449 Senior 147 2.2 211
Raphaël GENESIN TC Mondorf 24942 Senior 2.2 0
Frank Cesco TC Junglinster 25379 35+ 2.2 0
Michael PAROL TC Nordstad 15743 35+ 1058 2.2 180
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 55+ 2.2 120
Richard URBAIN TC Belvaux 23907 Senior 166 2.2 180
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 140 2.2 259
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 U16 124 2.2 634
Clement MAAS TC Arquebusiers 19090 Senior 166 2.2 180
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 35+ 2.2 0
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 166 2.2 180
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 128 2.2 430
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 163 2.2 180
Charles CONZEMIUS Tennis Spora 18015 Senior 166 2.2 180
Frank WAGNER TC Remich 21103 35+ 2.2 0
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 144 2.2 235
Martin VANDORPE TC Mondorf 25216 U14 2.2 -245
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 138 2.2 265
Simon SEUILLOT TC Bonnevoie 24937 Senior 2.2 420
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 45+ 160 2.2 180
Luca VIOLA TC Arquebusiers 20558 U18 126 2.2 585
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 Senior 137 2.2 265
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 135 2.2 332
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 123 2.2 635
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 158 2.2 180
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 154 2.2 180
Enzo JACQUET TC Junglinster 24916 U14 2.2 0
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 166 2.2 180
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 U18 2.2 -180
Simon PORN TC Nordstad 20152 35+ 2.2 0
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 153 2.2 182
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 166 2.2 180
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 133 2.2 365
Mike VERMEER TC Lorentzweiler 17238 Senior 166 2.2 180
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 2.2 0
Anthony BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 19811 Senior 166 2.2 180
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 156 2.2 180
Alexandre SMITH TC Junglinster 19727 U18 131 2.2 395
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 127 2.2 445
Alexandre GAUTHY TC Gasperich 23491 Senior 141 2.2 250
Olivier PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15493 45+ 149 2.2 200
Voir plus