Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 2 0.pro 100
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Diekirch 23572 Senior 0.pro
Germain GIGOUNON TC Howald 20599 Senior 0.pro
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 0.pro
Nils BRINKMANN TC Howald 24368 Senior 0.pro
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 30 1.elite 320
Mats WEBER TC Contern 21863 Senior 50 1.elite 124
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 20 1.elite 475
Christopher HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23436 Senior 31 1.elite 320
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 17 1.elite 545
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.elite
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 5 1.elite 1285
Jean-Rene LISNARD TC Arquebusiers 23049 35+ 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Moritz Pfaff TC Lorentzweiler 25530 U18 1.elite
Matthias SCHUMACHER TC Steinfort 23114 Senior 1.elite
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 12 1.elite 760
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1 0.pro 130
Thibaut VISY TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24996 Senior 1.elite
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.elite
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.elite
Marc HERRMANN TC Schifflange 22976 Senior 31 1.elite 320
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 1.elite
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 U18 18 1.elite 479
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 Senior 1.elite
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.elite
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 15 1.elite 645
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U18 85 1.promotion 105
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 U18 1.elite
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Gaylord MESSIN TC Junglinster 24901 Senior 1.elite
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 28 1.elite 325
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 27 1.elite 365
Dustin SCHUH TC Diekirch 24004 Senior 1.elite
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 57 1.promotion 405
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Dennis MERTENS TC Howald 21458 Senior 1.elite
Marlon VANKAN TC Schifflange 21892 U18 11 1.elite 765
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U18 114 2.1 105
Dennis WITZMANN TC Mondercange 23545 Senior 1.elite
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.elite
Tristan GABRIEL TC Schifflange 24540 Senior 1.elite
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 7 1.elite 1130
Simon David SCHMITZ TC Gasperich 24480 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 1.elite
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 1.elite
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 9 1.elite 920
Marcel HORNUNG TC Schifflange 24460 Senior 22 1.elite 440
Patrick Miksovsky Tennis Spora 25371 U18 1.elite
Louis TESSA TC Schifflange 24931 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 14 1.elite 700
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 Senior 1.elite
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 21 1.elite 465
Sebastian Krauss TC Grevenmacher 25375 Senior 123 2.1 90
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite
Frank WINTERMANTEL TC Steinfort 23097 Senior 1.elite
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 10 1.elite 825
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 131 2.1 90
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 U18 1.elite
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 35+ 1.elite
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.elite
Ugo FIORITO TC Arquebusiers 24929 U18 1.elite
Alexandre RENARD TC Howald 22461 35+ 1.elite
Ludovic THIRION TC Bridel/Koplescht 22404 Senior 1.elite
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Daniel RIGGS TC Steinfort 24972 Senior 36 1.elite 265
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 24 1.elite 395
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 16 1.elite 625
Josip Smoljan TC Remich 25592 Senior 1.elite 105
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Petange 24459 Senior 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Arquebusiers 23962 Senior 1.elite
Mathias NAJFELD TC Arquebusiers 16135 Senior 13 1.elite 741
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.elite
Hugo PERRIN TC Schifflange 23004 Senior 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Rens BOUWMANS TC Diekirch 25006 Senior 1.elite
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 8 1.elite 1030
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Yannick SCHMITTER TC Bettembourg 24037 Senior 1.elite
Moritz DIEHL TC Mondercange 23992 Senior 1.elite
Thorsten WOLFF TC Howald 18063 35+ 1.elite
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 89 1.promotion 105
Jordan RUIVO TC Schifflange 24869 Senior 1.elite
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 4 1.elite 1555
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 Senior 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite 105
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 47 1.elite 155
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 1.elite
Kevin EISCHEN TC Arquebusiers 24036 Senior 1.elite
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 28 1.elite 325
Markus BAYER TC Steinfort 23092 Senior 1.elite
Julien TEFNIN TC Gasperich 18834 35+ 1.promotion
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 134 2.1 90
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 U18 1.promotion
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 86 1.promotion 105
Voir plus