Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 0.pro
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 0.pro
Germain GIGOUNON TC Howald 20599 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Diekirch 23572 Senior 0.pro
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 1 0.pro 0
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 2 0.pro 260
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 0.pro
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 35 1.elite 243
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Hugo PERRIN TC Schifflange 23004 Senior 1.elite
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 16 1.elite 825
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U18 21 1.elite 451
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 28 1.elite 320
Dennis WITZMANN TC Mondercange 23545 Senior 1.elite
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 45+ 34 1.elite 246
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 18 1.elite 505
Luca MAFFEI TC Arquebusiers 23962 Senior 1.elite
Dustin SCHUH TC Diekirch 24004 Senior 24 1.elite 390
Boris KUCERA TC Schifflange 23472 Senior 1.elite
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 15 1.elite 835
Marcel HORNUNG TC Schifflange 24460 Senior 1.elite
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 U18 1.elite
Patrick MIKSOVSKY Tennis Spora 25371 U18 1.elite
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 U18 20 1.elite 460
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 32 1.elite 275
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Rens BOUWMANS TC Diekirch 25006 Senior 1.elite
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 23 1.elite 440
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 19 1.elite 488
Dennis MERTENS TC Howald 21458 Senior 1.elite
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 U18 1.elite
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 37 1.elite 210
Alexandre RENARD TC Howald 22461 35+ 1.elite
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 11 1.elite 1185
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 4 1.elite 1940
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 29 1.elite 301
Moritz DIEHL TC Mondercange 23992 Senior 1.elite
Daniel RIGGS TC Steinfort 24972 Senior 1.elite
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 7 1.elite 1475
Dennis GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.elite
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 1.elite
Jean-Rene LISNARD TC Arquebusiers 23049 35+ 1.elite
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 Senior 1.elite
Nils BRINKMANN TC Howald 24368 Senior 1.elite
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 30 1.elite 297
Julien DE CUYPER TC Esch 25873 Senior 1.elite
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 1.elite
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 31 1.elite 275
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.elite
Philipp Said SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.elite
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 5 1.elite 1560
Ugo FIORITO TC Arquebusiers 24929 U18 1.elite
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 1.elite
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U18 25 1.elite 370
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U18 10 1.elite 1280
Josselin OUANNA Tennis Spora 25823 Senior 1.elite
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 36 1.elite 240
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 1.elite
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 14 1.elite 870
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 Senior 1.elite
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 26 1.elite 355
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Schifflange 24459 Senior 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 9 1.elite 1330
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 3 1.elite 2590
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 U18 6 1.elite 1475
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.elite
Yannick SCHMITTER TC Bettembourg 24037 Senior 1.elite
Thorsten WOLFF TC Howald 18063 35+ 1.elite
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 1.elite
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 13 1.elite 905
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 35+ 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 U18 33 1.elite 270
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 17 1.elite 825
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 8 1.elite 1375
Maxence BONAVENTURE TC Howald 25546 Senior 1.elite
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.elite
Kevin EISCHEN TC Arquebusiers 24036 Senior 1.elite
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 Senior 1.elite
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 27 1.elite 340
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 12 1.elite 1060
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 22 1.elite 450
Nejc SMOLE TC Arquebusiers 24304 35+ 1.promotion
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 Senior 59 1.promotion 255
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 43 1.promotion 536
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 U18 44 1.promotion 535
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 45 1.promotion 520
Voir plus