Les classements (arrêtés au 01/08/2020)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 1 0.pro 420
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 Senior 0.pro
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 0.pro
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 1.elite
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 36 1.elite 210
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1.elite
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 3 1.elite 2110
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 34 1.elite 220
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 U18 26 1.elite 350
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 16 1.elite 630
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 Senior 1.elite
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 14 1.elite 670
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Josselin OUANNA Tennis Spora 25823 Senior 1.elite
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 9 1.elite 1220
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 Senior 24 1.elite 400
Dennis GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.elite
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 35 1.elite 214
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 18 1.elite 542
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 29 1.elite 310
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 35+ 29 1.elite 310
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 15 1.elite 650
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U18 19 1.elite 425
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 35+ 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 8 1.elite 1235
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 2 1.elite 2135
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 5 1.elite 1615
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 6 1.elite 1605
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.elite
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 36 1.elite 210
Philipp Said SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.elite
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 29 1.elite 310
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Esch 26297 Senior 1.elite
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 45+ 1.elite
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U18 7 1.elite 1465
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 33 1.elite 235
Maxence BONAVENTURE TC Howald 25546 Senior 20 1.elite 420
Paul KESSELER TC Esch 26763 Senior 1.elite
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 U18 20 1.elite 420
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 4 1.elite 1760
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 1.elite
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 35+ 1.elite
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 Senior 1.elite
Theo VAN DE WEGHE TC Gasperich 26610 Senior 20 1.elite 420
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.elite
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 17 1.elite 561
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U18 13 1.elite 683
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 20 1.elite 420
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 29 1.elite 310
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 12 1.elite 720
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 27 1.elite 320
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 27 1.elite 320
Anthony ERBRECH Tennis Spora 25372 U18 1.elite
Stefan LINDMARK TC Arquebusiers 26324 Senior 25 1.elite 360
Jeff KUNSCH TC Schifflange 17731 Senior 10 1.elite 1005
Alexander MARINOV TC Esch 20954 U18 11 1.elite 885
Moritz PFAFF TC Lorentzweiler 25530 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 Senior 66 1.promotion 260
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 72 1.promotion 210
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 61 1.promotion 360
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 43 1.promotion 585
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 65+ 1.promotion
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 51 1.promotion 420
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 44 1.promotion 580
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 53 1.promotion 420
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 35+ 38 1.promotion 730
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 74 1.promotion 210
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.promotion
Pascal FEYDEL TC Arquebusiers 26586 55+ 1.promotion
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 53 1.promotion 420
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 65 1.promotion 290
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 67 1.promotion 241
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U18 42 1.promotion 590
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.promotion
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 74 1.promotion 210
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 71 1.promotion 210
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Junglinster 24905 Senior 53 1.promotion 420
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 74 1.promotion 210
Marko GALIC TC Senningerberg 26781 Senior 1.promotion
Umberto DUFOUR TC Senningerberg 26780 Senior 1.promotion
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 35+ 1.promotion
Raphael MACHADO TC Petange 26795 Senior 53 1.promotion 420
Mike VERMEER TC Arquebusiers 17238 Senior 53 1.promotion 420
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.promotion
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 72 1.promotion 210
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 60 1.promotion 390
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 51 1.promotion 420
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 64 1.promotion 320
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 41 1.promotion 630
Voir plus