Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U18 223 4.4 120
Anna ADAHL TC Sandweiler 26687 Senior 536 6.1 60
Lisa-Cheyenne ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 22617 Senior 455 5.5 90
Jessica AGNES TC Heiderscheid 23128 Senior 536 6.1 60
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 103 3.2 150
Medina AGOVIC TC Schifflange 26514 U12 446 5.5 94
Clémence ALBERT Tennis Spora 25213 U16 536 6.1 60
Inès ALBERT-VAN GIFFEN TC Arquebusiers 26164 U14 372 5.4 90
Valentina ALLEVA TC Petange 23750 Senior 372 5.4 90
Vincenza ALLEVA Tennis Spora 24222 U14 251 5.1 94
Stacy ALMEIDA TAVARES TC Nordstad 25493 U18 536 6.1 60
Sixtine ALMÉRAS Tennis Spora 24713 U14 536 6.1 60
Nil ALPER Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26050 U14 536 6.1 60
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 Senior 77 3.1 158
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 55+ 192 4.3 120
Adrianna ANDRZEJEWSKA Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26088 U14 536 6.1 60
Carmen ANTHON TC Nordstad 25527 55+ 536 6.1 60
Anna ANTONI TC Bonnevoie 22788 Senior 536 6.1 60
Liv ANTONY TC Diekirch 26889 U14 1197 6.1 0
Manuela ANTUNES TC Junglinster 24754 35+ 536 6.1 60
Niovi Dimitra APOSTOLIDI Tennis Spora 26447 U8 536 6.1
Autumn-Joy APPLEBY - VAN POPPEL TC Lorentzweiler 25705 U16 536 6.1 60
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 45 2.1 180
Emma ARENDT TC Esch 24982 U18 536 6.1 60
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 124 3.3 295
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 127 3.3 150
Danna AROCHE CHANG Tennis Spora 26434 U8 536 6.1
Seiya BABA-NOARO TC Schuttrange 22258 45+ 536 6.1 60
Laetitia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 23811 U16 443 5.5 165
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 Senior 223 4.4 120
Laura BACIC TC Belvaux 22470 Senior 536 6.1 60
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U18 43 2.1 325
Jil BAERTZ TC Senningerberg 26261 U14 536 6.1 60
Marie BAERTZ TC Arquebusiers 24016 Senior 455 5.5 90
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Schifflange 24871 45+ 253 5.1 90
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 45+ 536 6.1 60
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 163 4.2 295
Zoé Annette Patricia BALLONE Tennis Spora 26696 U6 536 6.1
Emma BALTHAZAR TC Arquebusiers 24375 Senior 536 6.1 60
Yana BALUSKA Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26846 U8 1197 6.1
Axelle BALZANO TC Howald 26875 U16 1197 6.1 0
Camille BALZANO TC Howald 26876 U12 1197 6.1 0
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U14 38 2.1 360
Hanna BARQUIN SEGURA Tennis Spora 26938 U10 6.1
Marie BARTHELS TC Mondorf 25833 U14 536 6.1 60
Laura BARTHOLOME TC Howald 25882 U14 536 6.1 60
Charlotte Louise BARWISE Tennis Spora 26732 U10 536 6.1
Aurélie BASSO Tennis Spora 26220 35+ 536 6.1 60
Géraldine BASTIEN Tennis Spora 25192 35+ 223 4.4 120
Catarina BASTOS TC B.E.I. 24624 Senior 536 6.1 60
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U16 103 3.2 150
Elena BATMANOVA TC Gasperich 26870 U18 1197 6.1 0
Faridah BAUT-CARLIER TC Senningerberg 25539 45+ 536 6.1 60
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 103 3.2 150
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U16 100 3.2 247
Constance BEAUCHESNE JOBERT TC Arquebusiers 25039 35+ 536 6.1 60
Julie BECHTER TC Stade 23953 Senior 536 6.1 60
Carole, Dominique BECKER TC Bonnevoie 26529 45+ 536 6.1 60
Lisa BECKER TC Troisvierges 22557 Senior 372 5.4 90
Pascale BECKERICH-FLAMMANG TC Heiderscheid 25473 45+ 536 6.1 60
Mariella Cristina BECKERT Tennis Spora 26683 U18 536 6.1 60
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 455 5.5 90
Melis BEHLIL Tennis Spora 26367 45+ 455 5.5 90
Viviane BEIDELER TC Echternach 25423 55+ 372 5.4 90
Emmy BELLO Tennis Spora 24177 U16 536 6.1 60
Lou Chloé BELTRAMINI TC Lorentzweiler 25444 U12 536 6.1 60
Lisa BENASSUTTI TC Dudelange 26574 U16 536 6.1 60
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 325 5.3 90
Sara BENEDETTI Tennis Spora 23857 Senior 536 6.1 60
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Alya BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 24572 U16 283 5.2 90
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 55+ 283 5.2 90
Anja BERENDS-JONATHANS TC Echternach 22110 45+ 536 6.1 60
Laura BERG TC Arquebusiers 25778 U12 455 5.5 90
Julie BERNA TC Arquebusiers 26949 U16 6.1 0
Raphaëlle BERNA TC Arquebusiers 26950 U12 6.1 0
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 325 5.3 90
Giulia BERNARD TC Howald 22504 Senior 98 3.2 405
Isabella BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 26651 U10 536 6.1
Jennifer BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 25332 Senior 536 6.1 60
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 Senior 253 5.1 90
Sabrina BERNARD TC Howald 24833 U14 323 5.3 90
Emma BERNARDI TC Howald 25809 U14 536 6.1 60
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 192 4.3 120
Annabelle BERTINA TC Senningerberg 26783 U16 536 6.1 60
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 45+ 372 5.4 90
Eva Maria Arlette BESSON Tennis Spora 26933 U8 6.1
Sofia Anna Maryse BESSON Tennis Spora 26934 U8 6.1
Petra BESSON FENCIKOVA TC Arquebusiers 26127 35+ 455 5.5 90
Antje BETH TC B.E.I. 25642 45+ 253 5.1 90
Anna BEVER TC Grevenmacher 24043 Senior 536 6.1 60
Berfin BILGEN TC Bonnevoie 26946 U10 6.1
Nadine BILLA TC Roodt/Syre 24206 35+ 536 6.1 60
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 79 3.1 150
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 Senior 283 5.2 90
Emilie Doris Sylvie BLECKMANN Tennis Spora 26661 U10 536 6.1
Agathe BLEIRAD TC Bonnevoie 26693 45+ 536 6.1 60
Louise BLETTERY TC Esch 26951 U8 6.1
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.promotion
Hortense BOCK TC Bonnevoie 25589 U14 536 6.1 60
Voir plus