Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U18 265 5.1 90
Khadija ABDELSAMAD TC Howald 27071 U6 6.1
Lina ACHTEN TC Nordstad 26968 U8 1181 6.1
Anna ADAHL TC Sandweiler 26687 Senior 560 6.1 60
Lisa-Cheyenne ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 22617 Senior 560 6.1 60
Jessica AGNES TC Heiderscheid 23128 Senior 560 6.1 60
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 106 3.2 150
Medina AGOVIC TC Schifflange 26514 U12 1178 6.1 0
Clémence ALBERT Tennis Spora 25213 U16 560 6.1 60
Inès ALBERT-VAN GIFFEN TC Arquebusiers 26164 U14 366 5.4 175
Valentina ALLEVA TC Petange 23750 Senior 560 6.1 60
Vincenza ALLEVA Tennis Spora 24222 U14 84 3.1 302
Stacy ALMEIDA TAVARES TC Nordstad 25493 U18 560 6.1 60
Sixtine ALMÉRAS Tennis Spora 24713 U14 560 6.1 60
Nil ALPER Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26050 U14 378 5.4 90
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 Senior 33 1.promotion 236
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 55+ 228 4.4 120
Adrianna ANDRZEJEWSKA Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26088 U14 1173 6.1 40
Carmen ANTHON TC Diekirch 25527 55+ 560 6.1 60
Anna ANTONI TC Bonnevoie 22788 Senior 560 6.1 60
Liv ANTONY TC Diekirch 26889 U14 1181 6.1 0
Manuela ANTUNES TC Junglinster 24754 35+ 560 6.1 60
Niovi Dimitra APOSTOLIDI Tennis Spora 26447 U8 560 6.1
Autumn-Joy APPLEBY - VAN POPPEL TC Lorentzweiler 25705 U16 560 6.1 60
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 1.elite
Emma ARENDT TC Esch 24982 U18 560 6.1 60
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 263 4.4 120
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 155 4.1 120
Danna AROCHE CHANG Tennis Spora 26434 U8 560 6.1
Hanaé ARTISSON TC Belvaux 27096 U18 6.1 0
Lejla AVDUSINOVIC TC Petange 27014 U8 1181 6.1
Seiya BABA-NOARO TC Schuttrange 22258 45+ 560 6.1 60
Laetitia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 23811 U16 191 4.3 409
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 Senior 200 4.3 120
Laura BACIC TC Belvaux 22470 Senior 560 6.1 60
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U18 8 1.elite 730
Jil BAERTZ TC Senningerberg 26261 U14 560 6.1 60
Marie BAERTZ TC Arquebusiers 24016 Senior 438 5.5 90
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Schifflange 24871 45+ 228 4.4 120
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 45+ 560 6.1 60
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 153 4.1 122
Zoé Annette Patricia BALLONE Tennis Spora 26696 U6 560 6.1
Emma BALTHAZAR TC Arquebusiers 24375 Senior 560 6.1 60
Yana BALUSKA Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26846 U8 547 6.1
Axelle BALZANO TC Howald 26875 U16 1232 6.1 -150
Camille BALZANO TC Howald 26876 U12 1178 6.1 0
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U14 55 2.1 180
Hanna BARQUIN SEGURA Tennis Spora 26938 U10 1181 6.1
Marie BARTHELS TC Mondorf 25833 U14 560 6.1 60
Laura BARTHOLOME TC Howald 25882 U14 560 6.1 60
Charlotte Louise BARWISE Tennis Spora 26732 U10 521 6.1
Aurélie BASSO Tennis Spora 26220 35+ 560 6.1 60
Géraldine BASTIEN Tennis Spora 25192 35+ 265 5.1 90
Catarina BASTOS TC B.E.I. 24624 Senior 560 6.1 60
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U16 91 1.elite 150
Elena BATMANOVA TC Gasperich 26870 U18 1181 6.1 0
Faridah BAUT-CARLIER TC Senningerberg 25539 45+ 560 6.1 60
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 106 3.2 150
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U16 47 2.1 508
Constance BEAUCHESNE JOBERT TC Arquebusiers 25039 35+ 560 6.1 60
Julie BECHTER TC Stade 23953 Senior 560 6.1 60
Carole, Dominique BECKER TC Bonnevoie 26529 45+ 560 6.1 60
Lisa BECKER TC Troisvierges 22557 Senior 560 6.1 60
Pascale BECKERICH-FLAMMANG TC Heiderscheid 25473 45+ 560 6.1 60
Mariella Cristina BECKERT Tennis Spora 26683 U18 560 6.1 60
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 560 6.1 60
Melis BEHLIL Tennis Spora 26367 45+ 560 6.1 60
Viviane BEIDELER TC Echternach 25423 55+ 560 6.1 60
Emmy BELLO Tennis Spora 24177 U16 560 6.1 60
Lou Chloé BELTRAMINI TC Lorentzweiler 25444 U12 560 6.1 60
Lisa BENASSUTTI TC Dudelange 26574 U16 560 6.1 60
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 438 5.5 90
Amelie Elisabeth BENDHEIM Tennis Spora 27018 35+ 55 2.1 180
Sara BENEDETTI Tennis Spora 23857 Senior 560 6.1 60
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Alya BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 24572 U16 172 4.2 233
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 55+ 302 5.2 90
Anja BERENDS-JONATHANS TC Echternach 22110 45+ 560 6.1 60
Laura BERG TC Arquebusiers 25778 U12 332 5.3 90
Lea BERMES TC Echternach 27085 U12 6.1 0
Julie BERNA TC Arquebusiers 26949 U16 1181 6.1 0
Raphaëlle BERNA TC Arquebusiers 26950 U12 1181 6.1 0
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 332 5.3 90
Giulia BERNARD TC Howald 22504 Senior 30 1.promotion 285
Isabella BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 26651 U10 560 6.1
Jennifer BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 25332 Senior 560 6.1 60
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 Senior 302 5.2 90
Sabrina BERNARD TC Howald 24833 U14 317 5.3 235
Emma BERNARDI TC Howald 25809 U14 428 5.5 165
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 265 5.1 90
Annabelle BERTINA TC Senningerberg 26783 U16 560 6.1 60
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 45+ 438 5.5 90
Eva Maria Arlette BESSON Tennis Spora 26933 U8 1181 6.1
Sofia Anna Maryse BESSON Tennis Spora 26934 U8 1181 6.1
Petra BESSON FENCIKOVA TC Arquebusiers 26127 35+ 256 5.1 152
Antje BETH TC B.E.I. 25642 45+ 255 5.1 285
Anna BEVER TC Grevenmacher 24043 Senior 438 5.5 90
Greta BEZAKOVA Tennis Spora 27079 U6 6.1
Berfin BILGEN TC Bonnevoie 26946 U10 1181 6.1
Nadine BILLA TC Roodt/Syre 24206 35+ 560 6.1 60
Voir plus