Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marie-Jeanne WAGNER TC Stade 10468 65+ 536 6.1 60
Monique KRECKE TC Arquebusiers 10534 65+ 536 6.1 60
Maggy HENGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 10692 65+ 455 5.5 90
Paulette RISCH TC Gasperich 10788 65+ 536 6.1 60
Josée WIRTZ TC Grevenmacher 10849 65+ 455 5.5 90
Françoise KOLTZ TC Walferdange 10866 65+ 536 6.1 60
Marianne POOS TC Arquebusiers 10911 65+ 536 6.1 60
Maggy SCHOLTES TC Nordstad 11008 65+ 536 6.1 60
Heidi MORGENSTERN TC Howald 11172 65+ 253 5.1 90
Pia VRANCKEN-REEFF TC Nordstad 11285 55+ 536 6.1 60
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 166 4.2 120
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 149 4.1 120
Hedwig HENNEN-CONSTANTIN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11522 55+ 283 5.2 90
Carmen NILLES TC Schieren 11531 55+ 455 5.5 90
Nicole KAYSER-NAEGELIN TC Schifflange 11880 45+ 325 5.3 90
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 76 3.1 175
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 192 4.3 120
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 79 3.1 150
Sandy NONNWEILER TC Contern 12254 45+ 372 5.4 90
Fabienne MATHGEN TC Bertrange 12495 45+ 536 6.1 60
Danielle MASSAR TC Remich 12541 45+ 372 5.4 90
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 45+ 45 2.1 180
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 45+ 30 1.promotion 210
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 45+ 372 5.4 90
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 45+ 65 2.2 180
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 45+ 536 6.1 60
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 74 3.1 300
Sandra SERRES TC Bascharage 12986 45+ 6.1
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 102 3.2 150
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Grevenmacher 13474 35+ 28 1.promotion 360
Veronique ELTER Tennis Spora 13665 35+ 536 6.1 60
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 55+ 283 5.2 90
Cathy MEURISSE TC Bissen 13912 35+ 372 5.4 90
Carole OLINGER TC Dudelange 14003 35+ 536 6.1 60
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 20 1.promotion 610
Marie-Anne BOS TC Contern 14102 35+ 536 6.1 60
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 166 4.2 120
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 19 1.promotion 650
Jessica NILLES TC Schieren 14165 35+ 325 5.3 90
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 45+ 127 3.3 150
Maryse STORCK TC Bascharage 14235 55+ 6.1
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 103 3.2 150
Pascale FLAMMANG-ROUACH TC Stade 14339 55+ 325 5.3 90
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 253 5.1 90
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 166 4.2 120
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 8 1.elite 605
Laurence KEUP TC Troisvierges 14526 35+ 1196 6.1 20
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 45 2.1 180
Denise BRIMMEYER TC Heiderscheid 14603 35+ 455 5.5 90
Sandy NEU TC Bissen 14729 35+ 536 6.1 60
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 79 3.1 150
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 127 3.3 150
Mandy MINELLA TC Arquebusiers 14937 35+ 1 0.pro 210
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 45 2.1 180
Irene SNEESBY TC B.E.I. 15117 65+ 536 6.1 60
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 192 4.3 120
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 103 3.2 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 103 3.2 150
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 149 4.1 120
Danielle HILGER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 15340 55+ 372 5.4 90
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 35+ 127 3.3 150
Germaine EVERARD TC Steinfort 15450 65+ 536 6.1 60
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 79 3.1 150
Gertrud MEYER TC Grevenmacher 15508 55+ 372 5.4 90
Liliane SEIDENTHAL-DEVOS TC Schifflange 15534 55+ 536 6.1 60
Gabrielle FICHTER-KIMMES TC Walferdange 15689 65+ 536 6.1 60
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 192 4.3 120
Fayezeh HATTO-FATEMI TC Bonnevoie 15983 55+ 283 5.2 90
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 65+ 166 4.2 120
Michele KOPPES TC Howald 16128 35+ 536 6.1 60
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 45 2.1 180
Nadine SCHARES TC Bertrange 16355 35+ 536 6.1 60
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 166 4.2 120
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 6 1.elite 895
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 79 3.1 150
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 35+ 79 3.1 150
Kim WOHLFARTH TC Belvaux 16516 35+ 223 4.4 120
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 1.promotion
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 5 1.elite 1360
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 166 4.2 120
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 149 4.1 120
Evelyn GSCHWINDT-BRUNS TC Cap on Line 16766 55+ 536 6.1 60
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 35+ 1.promotion
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 35+ 103 3.2 150
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 192 4.3 120
Marisca GUEPIN DE CHANGY TC Cap on Line 16963 45+ 283 5.2 90
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 45+ 11 1.elite 285
Isabelle JACHIET-GRAFFIN TC Diekirch 17035 55+ 536 6.1 60
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 283 5.2 90
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 26 1.promotion 415
Pia BUNTGEN TC Junglinster 17236 55+ 536 6.1 60
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 166 4.2 120
Jacquie HUEBER TC Stade 17332 55+ 372 5.4 90
Monika KLUGE TC Senningerberg 17431 45+ 248 5.1 110
Maggy HEYARD TC Walferdange 17616 65+ 372 5.4 90
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 163 4.2 295
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 166 4.2 120
Delma LAHYR TC Schifflange 17733 55+ 372 5.4 90
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 21 1.promotion 570
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.2
Voir plus