Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mandy MINELLA TC Arquebusiers 14937 35+ 1 0.pro 210
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 210
Victoria PAHLETT TC Petange 26247 Senior 4 1.elite 1720
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 5 1.elite 1360
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 6 1.elite 895
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U18 7 1.elite 707
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 8 1.elite 605
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U16 9 1.elite 420
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 9 1.elite 420
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 45+ 11 1.elite 285
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U18 12 1.elite 237
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 13 1.elite 210
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 13 1.elite 210
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 13 1.elite 210
Pricilla HEISE TC Howald 25430 Senior 13 1.elite 210
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 17 1.promotion 795
Jo WEISEN TC Grevenmacher 19660 Senior 18 1.promotion 755
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 19 1.promotion 650
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 20 1.promotion 610
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 21 1.promotion 570
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 Senior 22 1.promotion 475
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U18 23 1.promotion 469
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 24 1.promotion 420
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 Senior 24 1.promotion 420
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 26 1.promotion 415
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U18 27 1.promotion 404
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Grevenmacher 13474 35+ 28 1.promotion 360
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 29 1.promotion 230
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 30 1.promotion 210
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 45+ 30 1.promotion 210
Aaliyah HOHMANN TC Bonnevoie 24412 U18 30 1.promotion 210
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 30 1.promotion 210
Gaelle CHOLLOT TC Junglinster 26791 Senior 30 1.promotion 210
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 30 1.promotion 210
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 37 2.1 385
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U14 38 2.1 360
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 38 2.1 360
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 38 2.1 360
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 38 2.1 360
Helena POPOVIC TC Howald 26071 Senior 42 2.1 355
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U18 43 2.1 325
Laura WINGERTSZAHN TC Grevenmacher 26669 Senior 44 2.1 240
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 Senior 45 2.1 180
Judith EHL TC Esch 26543 Senior 45 2.1 180
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 45+ 45 2.1 180
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 45 2.1 180
Sharon WERKA TC Dudelange 26267 45+ 45 2.1 180
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 Senior 45 2.1 180
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 45 2.1 180
Gwenaelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 22520 Senior 45 2.1 180
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 45 2.1 180
Marina GALIC TC Bonnevoie 26323 Senior 45 2.1 180
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 45 2.1 180
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 45 2.1 180
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 45 2.1 180
Lara PRONZATO TC B.E.I. 25623 45+ 45 2.1 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 45 2.1 180
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 45 2.1 180
Nadja NONKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 26533 Senior 62 2.2 635
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U18 63 2.2 565
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 64 2.2 205
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 65 2.2 180
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 65 2.2 180
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 45+ 65 2.2 180
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U18 65 2.2 180
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 65 2.2 180
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 65 2.2 180
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 65 2.2 180
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 65 2.2 180
Valerie PROSPERI TC Grevenmacher 18413 Senior 65 2.2 180
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 74 3.1 300
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 75 3.1 186
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 76 3.1 175
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 Senior 77 3.1 158
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 78 3.1 150
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 79 3.1 150
Lara DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19408 Senior 79 1.elite 150
Isabelle HILD TC Cap on Line 26705 35+ 79 3.1 150
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U16 79 3.1 150
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 35+ 79 3.1 150
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 79 3.1 150
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 Senior 79 3.1 150
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 79 3.1 150
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 79 3.1 150
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 79 3.1 150
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 79 3.1 150
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 79 3.1 150
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 79 3.1 150
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 79 3.1 150
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U16 79 3.1 150
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 79 3.1 150
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 Senior 79 3.1 150
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 97 3.2 420
Giulia BERNARD TC Howald 22504 Senior 98 3.2 405
Magdalena KOWALSKA TC Howald 25367 Senior 99 3.2 300
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U16 100 3.2 247
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U18 101 3.2 245
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 102 3.2 150
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 103 3.2 150
Voir plus